Welcome to B2BAGE
1 - 19 Results for

st fibre optic connectors

Found 71587 Products
LC Fibre Optic adapter
... Duplex Fibre optic Adapter GST is a manufacturer of fibre optic adapter products with good quality low price LC Singlemode Duplex Fibre optic Adapter ... GST is a professional manfaucturer of fiber optic adapter products.We also can supply ST,FC LC ... ,E2000 SC and FC-ST etc. fiber optic adapter,connector ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.28, Jintang Road, Guanhaiwei Town,Ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-0574-63620699
ST fiber optic connector
... , drawings various kinds of optical connectors High precision alignment small MOQ available LHT Fiber optic ConnecorsST fast connectors Features:1. Low insertion loss ... ~75°C-40°C~+75°C Total overview of the ST fiber optic connector Applications:Gigabit Ethernet; Active device terminationTelecommunication networks; Video ...
  • China
  • ADD:5/F, Building E, Shifeng Technological Park, Huaning Rd., Dalang Village, Longhua Town, Bao'an District, Shenzhen, Guangdong,ShenZhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:0086-755-33231860
Fibre Optic PatchCord
... free ferrule end face 3.High return loss 4.ROHS Fibre Optic PatchCordWe can provide you with various kinds of Fiber Patch ... fiber optic patch cord Parameter for connectorsParameterTechnical SpecificationGeometrical parameters of polished ferrulesCurvature radius(mm)10-25(for 2.5mm PC connectors) ... 5-12(for 2.5mm APC connectors)Apex offset(um)≤50Fiber (nm)±50nmCable ...
  • China
  • ADD:6th Floor, Building A,Dezhong Industrial Park, Shibei Road, Yangmei Village, Bantian Town, Longgang District, Shenzhen,China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-83681110
FC quick fiber optic connectors
FC quick fiber optic connectors * unique metal cores * for 3.0*2, 3.0 drop ... .9, 0.25 um naked fibers I Features: The fiber optic connector is used for light transmission by connecting two fibers ...
  • China
  • ADD:Room B411, Qunyi Business Building, 13 South 1st Section, 2 Ring Road, Wuhou Dist.,Chengdu,Sichuan
  • TEL:86-28-85217776
FTTX G657A fibre optic cable
FTTX fibre optic cable 1. RoHS compliant 2. good bending resistant 3. easy ... install cabling 4.fiber to home, fiber to desk FTTX fibre optic cable for communication: l Description: The 250μm colored coating ... more network increase service in future, easily reach 100M FTTX fibre optic cable spec. :Fiber countCable Diameter (mm)Cable Weight (kg/km ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.3, Yushan Ind. Zone, Guangming Rd., Shiyan Town, Bao'an Dist.,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-27353395
ST-SC Optic Fiber Patch Cord
... as high stability device,low insertion loss and return loss ST-SC Optic Fiber Patch Cord1)According to clients demand to deploy ... many kinds of tie-in shapeProduct adhibition:CommunicationsLANFiber optic to households video transmissionFiber optic sensorTesting instrumentProduct characteristic:Low insertion lossLow return lowUser ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.1333, Hua'an Rd., Huaqiao Town,Kunshan,Jiangsu
  • TEL:0086-512-57606039
rotating fibre optic xmas tree
Rotating Fiber Optic Christmas Tree Decoration trees Flower decorations colourful Fibre Optic PLs see the following table for our products details ,Description F/O xmas Tree Item No.HC0227 Height 60Cm-240Cm tips 54tips-330tipsPVC thickness0.07+0.07mmMOQEach item each size 200pcs,each order 1 container .Price Welcome to contact us For more pictures pls see as follows,
  • China
  • ADD:No.215, Shenzhou Road, Houzhai Industrial Zone,Yiwu,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-579-85137980
SC/FC/LC/MU/ST Fiber Optic Patch Cords
... /FC/LC/MU/ST Fiber Optic Patch Cords 1) Superior qualified standard PC, APC, UPC, SPC polishing; 2) 100% optic test includin SC ... /FC/LC/MU/ST Fiber Optic Patch CordsFeatures: 1) Superior qualified standard PC ... , APC, UPC, SPC polishing;2) 100% optic test: Insertion Loss ...
  • China
  • ADD:Dongbei Industrial Park, Luoqiao Development Aera, Daye,Huangshi,Hubei
  • TEL:86-714-8754545
New hot selling fibre optic lighting in decoration and illumination
... delivery; -Various model for optional; Fibre optic decoration or illumination series starry sky effectsfibre optic in decoration or illumination-color can be ... optional of 8 colors Fiber optic in shelf ... and warmly effect: Fiber optic in theatre,starry effect makes more elegant; Fibre optic in cafe; Fiber optic in club; Pick up ...
  • China
  • ADD:B1 Room,26 Floor, DongJiangHaoYuan Building, No 1, LongJing Road,,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-27352476
SC-ST hybrid optic fiber adapter with PC, UPC and APC Interface structure and for Telecommunication
... .good compatibility 5.ftth hybrid fiber optic adapter:Fiber optic adapters are used in connecting fiber active connectors, it is made of zirconia ... :+ CATV/LANs+ FTTH+ Networks+ Telecommunication SpecificationParameterUnitLC,SC,FC,MU,ST,SC-ST,FC-ST,SC-FC,FC-LC,FC-MUMTRJSMMMSMMMPCUPCAPCPCPCUPCPCInsertion loss(Typical)dB ...
  • China
  • ADD:NO.905Room, Bao He Building, the intersection of Baoan Street and Xi xiang Street, Baoan District, Shenzhen, China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-27919551
angled ST-ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord
... Superior qualified standard PC, APC, UPC, SPC polishing;2) 100% optic test: Insertion Loss: ≤0.3 (PC); ≤0.2 (APC ... ); ≤0.2 (UPC); ≤0.3 (SPC);3) 100% optic test: Return Loss: ≥45 (PC); ≥60 (APC); ≥55 (UPC ... Mode Single-mode ,Multi-mode Type FC,LC,SC,ST,MU,MTRJ,MPO,E2000 Polishing APC,UPC,PC Insertion ... upc apcConnector type:SC ,FC ,LC ,ST ,MTRJ ,DIN ,D4,MU Fiber Optic Jumpers Features: 1.Telcordia’s GR- ...
  • China
  • ADD:4F,C building,Xinzhaowei Industrial Area,Sanxiang Town,Zhongshan,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-760-23860290
Fibre Optic Patch Cord LC-SC
... MM).3) Available connector type: SC/ LC/ FC/ ST/ MT-RJ/ MU/ E2000.4) Polishing type: PC( ... Fiber cable jacket material: PVC/ LSZH.8) Fiber optic cable length: optional.Fiber Patch Cord Specification:1) ... Max withstanding humidity under bare packaging: 90%RH.Fiber Optic Patch Cord Features: 1) Low insertion loss.2 ... standard PC/UPC/APC polishing.5) 100% optic test (Insertion Loss & Return Loss).6) Environmentally ...
  • China
  • ADD:3rd Floor, No. 389, Dong Qing Road, Hi-Tech Park, Ningbo, Zhejiang, China,Ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-574-81176578
fiber optic connectors
... Optical Fast Connector (for φ2mm~φ3mm Indoor cable)Optical Fast Connectors takes use of the latest generation of Terminal technology. After ...
  • China
  • ADD:Between Magnolia Avenue and Work Eight-Way, Xuyi Industrial Development Zone,Huai'an,Jiangsu
  • TEL:86-517-88226969
FC-ST fiber optic adapter
1) FC-ST 2) Available
  • China
  • ADD:8/F,B3 Building,Xin jian xing Technology Industrial Park, Fengxin Road,Guangming New Area,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-29427699-816
Fibre optic dental high speed handpiece with light compatible KAVO coupling
1.fiber optic dental high speed handpiece 2.compatible KAVO coupling 3.three ... clean.6. Standard head and big head availableTechnical:1. Optic fiber: Optic fiber imports transmit light which illumination >=25,000 lx ensures ...
  • China
  • ADD:F8026, Block B, Hedong Great Building, Liutang Road, Bao'an District,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-27449959
FC/SC/LC/ST Fiber optic Adapter
The products have passed RoHS;ISO9001;ISO14001;OHSAS18001 Good compatibility l Ceramic ferrule or bronze sleeve l Accurate mechanical dimensions l Good reliability and stability l Rotundity, squareness and rhombus Optional l Connector type: PCAPCUPC applicationTelecommunication networks/LAN/access nettesting equipmentoptic fiber CATV systemsFTTH
  • China
  • ADD:No. 259, Jiuzhou Road, Mianyang City, Sichuan Province. China,Mianyang,Sichuan
  • TEL:86-816-13408163945
ST fiber optic adaptor
... .Local Area Network 4.CATV and Connecting with various type ST fiber adaptorDetailed product Description1.Operating temperature:-20-+70Stprage temperature:-40 ... -+702.Characteristic:1)Type:FC,SC,ST,LC,MU,E2000,MTRJ connector optional2)Ceramic and phosphor bronza ...
  • China
  • ADD:7A, Qiaoguangyuan, 105 Hanjiang Road, New North District,Changzhou,Jiangsu
  • TEL:86-519-86809961
fibre optic 96 core cable connention box/distribution box/splice box
1.Large capacity 2.high Density 3.Has good corrosion resistance 4.ageing resistance performance 5.Good sealing performance Technical parameters: Technical features: high voltage protection, grounding and chassis insulation resistance: p 2 x 104M Ω / 500V (DC) box high-pressure protective grounding and chassis 3000V (DC voltage p between 1min, no breakdown) /, no fly arc. static load capacity: ...
  • China
  • ADD:NO.3368 jinqian road fengxian shanghai,shanghai,Shanghai
  • TEL:86-21-57471000
Fiber Optic SC 8.3 Connectors
OEM ODM MANUFACTORY Fiber Optic SC 8.3 Connectors
  • China
  • ADD:308 North Zhongshan Road, Hangzhou City, Zhejiang Province. China,Hangzhou,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-571-85773826
3G used 2-core Fiber Optic Far Transmission Cable IV (SJC004)
designed for 3G base station cabling; UL compliant, UV protection; central strength member with high tensile kevlar; ApplicationMainly used in wireless base station (BS) horizontal and vertical cabling.Features1, Good mechanical and environmental characteristics;2, Flame retardant characteristics meet the requirements of relevant standards;3, The mechanical characteristics of jacket meet the ...
  • China
  • ADD:03C-1,High Technology Industrial Park,Zhengzhou Economic Technology Development Zone,Zhengzhou,Henan
  • TEL:86-371-66786081
Ads by Google

About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 B2BAGE Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.