Welcome to B2BAGE
1 - 19 Results for

st louis cardinals jacket

Found 45968 Products
ST.Louis
ST.LouisJan 02, 2013
... , Tropic brown, Baltic brown, Black galaxy,Santa Celilia and etc. ST.Louis Ganswan slab,Large size Vanity top,Counter top,Monument. Floor ...
  • China
  • ADD:8A Tongji Build. No.99 Huli Avenue, Xiamen China,Xiamen,Fujian
  • TEL:86-592-5691093
2012 World series Champions Patch louis cardinals
Custom sublimated baseball uniforms: 1) Technics: Full Sublimation Printing; 2) MOQ:No Minim 3) Short Lead time. Sublimation baseball uniforms: 1.Material:100% polyester; 2.Fabric grams:165gsm high breathable fabrics; 3.Color:Yellow,Red,Black,White...(According to your requests); 4.We can accept any numbers and logos in your designs; 5.Double-needle stitching at sleeves and bottom hem; 6.100% ...
  • China
  • ADD:16F, Jiahua Pavilion, South Jiabin Garden, Shennan Road, Luohu District,shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-84182063
TIMKEN M249749/249710CD Tapered roller bearings
... TIMKEN M249749/249710CD Tapered roller bearingsIn 1895, Henry Timken, a St. Louis carriage maker ,the founder of TIMKEN, developed a Tapered Roller ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.160-31 Jiluo Road Jinan Shandong Province China,jinan,Shandong
  • TEL:86-0531-55509796
fashion ski jacket,ski coat, men's ski jacket
... men's ski jacket: outshell:100%nylon dobby fabric ,w/p breathable 5000mvp lining:130grams mesh fashion ski jacket, ski coat, ... men's ski jacket:1)outshell:100%nylon dobby fabric ,w ... you confirm 5) Our product :jackets, ski wear,softshell jacket,polar fleece jacket, padded jackets and vests, windbreakers,coat, down-jackets, casual ...
  • China
  • ADD:JinShan JuYuanZhou Industrial Taijiang Garden 11-12# Builing,Fuzhou,Fujian
  • TEL:86-591-88074772
ST/PC-ST/PC Multimode Simplex fiber optic patch cord
... Multimode Simplex fiber optic patch cord Insertion Loss 0.3dB ST/PC-ST/PC Multimode Simplex fiber optic patch cord Connector : LC ... .ST.SC.FC.MU singlemode and multimode,Simplex & duplex PC/APC ... available Cable:OS1,OM2.OM1.OM3(G652D,G657,G655)CABLE JACKET:LSZH,PVCDIAMETER:0.9MM,2.0MM,3.0MM1M,3M,5M ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.28, Jintang Road, Guanhaiwei Town,Ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-0574-63620699
ST/PC-ST/PC SM optic path cord
... SM 1.Fiber mode: SM 2.Connector: ST/PC-ST/PC Pass RoHS, CE & FCC otpic path cord1 . high return ... , UPC,APC Features:Fiber mode: SM Connector: ST/PC-ST/PC Available Length: User-defined Jacket Colors: yellowInsertion Loss:≤0.2dB Operating Temperature ...
  • China
  • ADD:NO7.zhangbei Industrial park,zhangbei Rd,shenzhen,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-0755-82722689
FC LC ST SC PC/APC fiber optic cable/patch cord
... ) Fiber mode: single mode, multi-mode 2) Types: FC, SC, ST, LC, MU, E2000, MTRJ, FJ,SMA, D4 PC, UPC, and ... length: 1m, 2m, 3m, 5m, 10m (or upon requests)4) Jacket colors: yellow, orange (or upon requests)5) Insertion loss: ≤0 ...
  • China
  • ADD:Bajiaowo Industrial Area, wanjiang District,Dongguan City,Dongguan,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-769-22172452
Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125um ST-LC Fiber Optic Patchcord
... , High return loss·User friendly, Compact size·PVC or LSZH Jacket·PC/UPC/APC polish·Good exchangeability and repeatability·Comply with ... Telcordia GR-326-CORE Specification Specification  SinglemodeMultimodeOM3 10GConnector TypeDuplex LC,ST MaleCable typeDuplex Zipcord cableJacket ColorYellowOR/GY/PP/BLAquaBN/RD/PK ...
  • China
  • ADD:Linoya Industrial Park, Tangtou No.1RD, Shiyan, Baoan.,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-29518888
Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC-ST
... PC/UPC/APC polishing Fiber Optic Patch Cord Multimode SC-ST Simplex Optional Fiber Optic Patch Cord Types:1) Patch cord ... (SM)/ Multimode(MM).3) Available connector type: SC/ LC/ FC/ ST/ MT-RJ/ MU/ E2000.4) Polishing type: PC(SM&MM ... diameter: 3.0mm/ 2.0mm/ 0.9mm.7) Fiber cable jacket material: PVC/ LSZH.8) Fiber optic cable length: optional.Fiber ...
  • China
  • ADD:3rd Floor, No. 389, Dong Qing Road, Hi-Tech Park, Ningbo, Zhejiang, China,Ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-574-81176578
ST/PC MM fiber optic jumper cord
ST/PC MM fiber optic jumper cord 1.duplex fiber core ... .3dB 3.return loss 45dB 4.fiber diameter 50/125um ST/PC-ST/PC MM fiber optic jumper cord Feature: Type SC ... /LC/ST/FC/DIN/MPO/MTRJ/MU/SMA/OM3 availablePolishing: PC/UPC/ ... :multi-mode,single mode optionalCore type: duplex/simplex optional Cable jacket: PVC/LSZH etcFiber diameter: 9/125um;50/125um;62.5 ...
  • China
  • ADD:456, XingNing Road, NingBo, ZheJiang ,China,Ning Bo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-574-89081909
ST connector Toslink
ST connector,PMMA fiber optic Toslink,Toslink 1.toslink to toslink ...
  • China
  • ADD:B1 Room,26 Floor, DongJiangHaoYuan Building, No 1, LongJing Road,,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-27352476
UL ST POWER SUPPLY CORD
... CAS FT1 and JQA F-Mark Vertical Flame Test UL ST POWER SUPPLY CORD PRODUCT DESCRIPTIONRated temperature 60°C,75° ... copper conductor 18~12AWGPVC insulation , comply with ROHS environmental standardPVC jacket , comply with ROHS environmental standardPasses UL VW-1 and JQA ... general purpose use for power supply cord MARKING(UL) E909635 ST VW-1 105°C 600V ()AWG NASUN -F-CABLE ...
  • China
  • ADD:Wenzhou Bridge Industrial Zone,yueqing city,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-0577-62898500
Cotton Padded Winter Fluorescent Safety Jacket YJJ-102(fluorescent yellow/orange),EN471 standard
... + Cotton LiningSize: Unisex, S-3XL ( customize )Color: Fluorescent yellow/orange jacket + Silver reflective tapesFeatures: cotton padded; zippered and velcro; 2 pockets ...
  • China
  • ADD:Floor 3, 166 Jincheng Road, Dongcheng,Yongkang,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-0579-87114422
jacket woven Interlining 9336FW
... : white,black,gray,blue,bred. material: 100% polyesterUsege: fashionable dress,jacket..Width: 48"(122cm)/60"(153cm)fusible adhesive:double dot,powder ...
  • China
  • ADD:(opposite to the Bureau of Industry and Commerce),South Xinxing Road, Gongping Town, Haifeng County,Shanwei,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-20-34723045 13808823315
China St. Laurent Brwon Marble
... Size: 2400up*1200up*20mm/30mm 2. Stone information:Stone Name St. Laurent BrownPlace of OriginChinaStone FormBlocks,Slabs(Cut to sizes),Tiles ...
  • China
  • ADD:Suite 11E,Xinghu Commercial Plaza,46 Huli Avenue,Xiamen City,Fujian Province,China.,Xiamen,Fujian
  • TEL:86-592-2296306
PIC16F616-I/ST
PIC16F616-I/STJan 02, 2013
Part No.PIC16F616-I/ST Description:14-Pin Flash-Based, 8-Bit CMOS Microcontrollers -Microchip Technology New&Original PIC16F616-I/ST from Microchip with large quantity & very low price in stock,long-term steady supply.No Lead Time!. Real Parts. Real Stock.Same-Day Shipping. Supply full series Microchip ic.
  • China
  • ADD:6D-E Yonghui Building Guoqi Shangbu South Road Futian Distric,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-0755-25880252
Shipping Jacket by Air
... safe delivery.Protecting your property is our top priority Shipping Jacket by Air from Shenzhen, Shanghai, Qingdao, Ningbo, Fuzhou, Xiamen, Quanzhou ...
  • China
  • ADD:Room 529, Xiangyu New World Terminals Office Building, No.8 Xiangyu Road,Xiamen,Fujian
  • TEL:86-592-3656301 5618056 5618057
natural care  Louis Victoria Extra Peeling Night Cream
... supply direct 3.OEM service natural care Louis Victoria Extra Peeling Night Cream 1. Description: Louis Victoria Extra Peeling Night Cream works ... good results, it is best to use Louis Victoria Extra Peeling Cream in combination with Louis Victoria Day Cream (or any other ...
  • China
  • ADD:Room 31B&C, B Building, Honglong Century Plaza, No.3001, Heping road,Luohu District,Shenzhen,China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-33973295
Connector kits  ST series
... professional manufacturer of fiber optic connector kits, lc/sc/fc/st are avaliable.We have high-precision mold , so ,don't ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.625 Binhe Road,SND,Suzhou,Suzhou,Jiangsu
  • TEL:86-512-66311011 13776091832
Orange Marine Solas Life Jacket
Orange Marine Solas Life Jacket 1.Waterproof Oxford 2.SOLAS approved 3.Buoyancy:more than ... 9.5kg XY5564-1 Orange Marine Solas Life Jacket Features1.High QualityOur jacket is made of high density polyethylene and polyurethane ...
  • China
  • ADD:Room C1801, No. 24-8 Dongge Road,Nanning,Guangxi
  • TEL:86-771-2094689
Ads by Google



About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 B2BAGE Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.