Welcome to B2BAGE
1 - 19 Results for

st optic patch cord

Found 68884 Products
ST/PC-ST/PC Multimode Simplex fiber optic patch cord
ST/PC-ST/PC Multimode Simplex fiber optic patch cord Insertion Loss 0.3dB ST/PC-ST/PC Multimode Simplex fiber optic patch cord Connector : LC.ST.SC.FC.MU singlemode and ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.28, Jintang Road, Guanhaiwei Town,Ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-0574-63620699
ST-ST, 3.0m ,multimode fiber optic patch cord
ST-ST, 3.0m ,multimode fiber optic patch cord 1.Lower Insertion Loss 2.High Return Loss 3.Excellent Repeatability ST-ST Multimode Simplex fiber optic jumperFeatures & Availabilities: -Screw ... ºC fiber optic patch cord, fibre optic cable assembly, optical fiber cable assembly, fibre optic pathcords, fibre optical jumper, optical fibre patch cords, optic fiber patch-cord, optic fibre patch-cords.
  • China
  • ADD:1102,Haifeng Building ,No.99 Guishan Road,Caowei Community,Xixiang Town,Baoan District,Shenzhen,China,shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-0755-23041689
Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable, Jumper, LC/Upc-St/Upc, Sm, Duplex
... ;ISO 9001;ISO 14001and ISO 18001standards. Product DescriptionFiber Optic Patch Cord Cable, Jumper, LC/UPC-ST/UPC, SM, Duplex, High return loss and low ...
  • China
  • ADD:No. 259, Jiuzhou Road, Mianyang City, Sichuan Province. China,Mianyang,Sichuan
  • TEL:86-816-13408163945
ST-ST single mode fiber optic patch cord
... 9012-ST-ST single mode fiber optic patch cord 1)High stability 2)Low insertion loss and return loss 3)User-defined YAAO-9012-ST-ST ... single mode fiber optic patch cord 1) As high stability device, Low insertion ... relative products.Such as Coupler/Patch cord/PCB Jack/Face plate/Keystone jack/Cable manager/Patch panel/Optic Fiber/RJ45 connector, etc. ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.1333, Hua'an Rd., Huaqiao Town,Kunshan,Jiangsu
  • TEL:0086-512-57606039
ST simplex fiber optic patch cord
... and delivery time very well 2.good price ST simplex fiber optic patch cord ST Fiber optic connector types are as various as the ... components.It is with three parts: Zr ferrule, ST connector kits, fiber optic cable with quick, highly repeatable, low-loss ... ,Singlemode and multimode 4.PC polishing5.Interferential parameters6.Hybrid patch-cords are available upon request7.Fan-out available,Pigtail ...
  • China
  • ADD:Nanshan district,,
  • TEL:86-755-33373602
Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC-ST
... Optic Patch Cord 1) Low insertion loss 2) High Return Loss 3) 100% optic test 4) Superior PC/UPC/APC polishing Fiber Optic Patch Cord Multimode SC-ST ... Simplex Optional Fiber Optic Patch Cord Types:1) Patch cord type: Simplex/ Duplex.2) Fiber cable ...
  • China
  • ADD:3rd Floor, No. 389, Dong Qing Road, Hi-Tech Park, Ningbo, Zhejiang, China,Ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-574-81176578
ST DX MM Fiber optic patch cord
... ST fiber optic patch cord 1.IL<=0.2dB,RL>=55dB 2.Connector:FC,SC,LC,ST ... .0m ST DX MM Fiber optic patch cordA patchcord is a fiber optic cable ... ParameterUnitFC, SC, LC/ Armoured fiber patch cordST, MUMT-RJ, MPOE2000SMMMSMMMSMMMSMPCUPCAPCPCPCUPCPCPCUPCPCPCAPCInsertion loss( ... ST DX MM Fiber optic patch cord ST DX MM Fiber optic patch cordST DX MM Fiber optic patch cord ST DX MM Fiber optic patch cord
  • China
  • ADD:5A, Building 3, Area 17,Tao'yuan'ju, Xi'xiang street, Bao'an district,,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-29921701
St/Apc Sm Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord
... . Temperature range: -40 deg ~ 85 deg ST/APC SM simplex fiber optic patch cord Type SC/LC/ST/FC/DIN/MPO/MTRJ/MU/SMA/OM3 ...
  • China
  • ADD:456, XingNing Road, NingBo, ZheJiang ,China,Ning Bo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-574-89081909
FC SC ST LC MU MTRJ Fiber Optic Patch Cord
... Optic Patch Cord 1.Telcordia GR-326-CORE Standard 2.Low IL & high RL 3.FC SC ST LC MU MTRJ Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC SC ST ... LC MU MTRJFC SC ST ... LC MU MTRJFeatures: 1) Superior qualified standard PC, APC, UPC, SPC polishing; 2) 100% optic ... 2 (UPC); ≤ 0.3 (SPC); 3) 100% optic test: Return Loss: ≥ 45 (PC); ≥ 60 (APC ...
  • China
  • ADD:2 F.,Bldg 1,Feihuangda Hi-Tech Park,Hongyin Rd.,Liyuhe Industrial Zone,Loucun,Guangming New Dist.,518107, Shenzhen, China,shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-0755-29166640
SC-SC MM SX Fiber optic patch cord
Fiber optic patch cord 1. SC/APC-SC/APC -MM- Simlex -pvc- 4m ... quality and fast delivery SC-SC MM SX Fiber optic patch cord Features 1.Low insertion loss and back reflection loss ... Selection Material: PVC.LSZH.1Connecter Type 1# FC.SC.ST.LC.MU.SMA.E20002Endface 1#PC.UPC.APC3Connecter Type 2 ... # FC.SC.ST.LC.MU.SMA.E20004Endface 2#PC.UPC.APC5Fiber ModeSM=Single ...
  • China
  • ADD:8/F,B3 Building,Xin jian xing Technology Industrial Park, Fengxin Road,Guangming New Area,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-29427699-816
MU fiber optic patch cord/fiber optic jumper with Low IL, high RL and Excellent mechanical endurance
... 4.ISO,CE,ROSH 5.Good repeatability,exchange MU Fiber optic jumper , available in both single mode and multimode versions. ... , LAN, MAN, WAN, Test &Measurement Military industryMedical Parameter:Fiber Optic Patch CordParameter & Specification Mode Single-mode ,Multi-mode Type FC,LC ... ,SC,ST,MU,MTRJ,MPO,E2000 Polishing APC,UPC,PC Insertion Loss ...
  • China
  • ADD:NO.905Room, Bao He Building, the intersection of Baoan Street and Xi xiang Street, Baoan District, Shenzhen, China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-27919551
patch cord, fiber patch cord, fiber optic patch cord ,communication cable ,network cable
patch cord, fiber patch cord, fiber optic patch cord ,communication cable ,network cable FC-FC MM patch cord fiber patch cord fiber optic patch cord communication cable network cable1) Superior standard PC / UPC / APC polishing2) 100% optic test (insertion loss and return loss)3) 0.9mm, 2.0mm and 3.0mm cable optional4) FC, SC, ST, LC, MU, MT-RJ, D4, E2000 FC connector
  • China
  • ADD:1001,1#,1926 Canghai Road,Ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-574-83031127
SC-MTRJ fiber optic patch cord
... fiber optic patch cord Low insertion loss High return loss High repeatability,wearability and stability Fiber Optic Patch CordParameter &SpecificationModeSingle –mode , Multi-modeTypeFC,LC,SC,ST ... parameter:Mode ,Type ,polishing,material of cable&length. LHT fiber optic patch cord
  • China
  • ADD:5/F, Building E, Shifeng Technological Park, Huaning Rd., Dalang Village, Longhua Town, Bao'an District, Shenzhen, Guangdong,ShenZhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:0086-755-33231860
sc/apc single mode fiber optic patch cord
... 3.RG326 sc/apc single mode fiber optic patch cord The SC connectors used for our patch cords are designed to standards and are ... ,FC,ST, E2000, MU, MPO, MTRJ,DIN, SMA, FDDI Duplex lc fiber optic patch cord Plastic fiber optic patch cord FC-SC SM fiber optic patch cord 12 FANOUT fiber optic patch cord ...
  • China
  • ADD:2/F, Block B, Xin Yong Feng Industrial Park, No. 2, Tianbao Road, Ying Ren Shi Community, Shiyan St., Baoan District,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-29239581
fiber optic patch cord
Fiber Optic Patch Cord Low IL& high RL Can guranntee 100% 3D Competitive price ... Mode fiber optic patch cord Features Low insertion loss and high return loss:Dood repeatability & interchangeability PC,UPC,APC PolishingFC,SC,ST,LC,MU ... connectorsuitable for high-speed,high-capacity optical fiber tranmission systemProvide SM/MM patch cord and pigtailsFiber Diameter ...
  • China
  • ADD:Puhua industry zone, Industrial Rd,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-81489797
Optic Patch Cord
Optic Patch CordJan 06, 2013
... optic Patch Cords: FC/PC,SC/PC,ST/PC,LC/PC,FC/APC,SC/APC,ST/APC, MU,Certificated by ROHS,FCC and CE. Optic Patch ... CordWe have Certificated by ROHS,FCC and CEcan supply the types of FiberPatch Cords:FC/PC,SC/PC,ST/PC ... ,LC/PC,FC/APC,SC/APC,ST/APC, MU,Feature:1.Low insertion ...
  • China
  • ADD:11 Floor Huamei Building, NO.16 Jingnan 5 Road,zhengzhou,Henan
  • TEL:86-371-63506721
SC-SC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord
... Optic Patch Cord 1) Superior qualified standard PC, APC, UPC, SPC polishing; 2) 100% optic test including IL&RL; SC-SC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch ... CordFeatures:1) Superior qualified standard PC, APC, UPC, SPC polishing;2) 100% optic test: Insertion Loss: ... 62.5125) fiber available;6) FC, SC, LC, MU, ST, MT-RJ, etc connector7) Simplex and duplex connector available;8 ...
  • China
  • ADD:Dongbei Industrial Park, Luoqiao Development Aera, Daye,Huangshi,Hubei
  • TEL:86-714-8754545
fiber optic patch cord
fiber optic patch cord 1,Low insertion loss 2,High return loss 3,Excellent mechanical endurance 4,Made from manufacture fiber optic patch cordFeatures High return ... , 3.0mm and SM / MM type availableOptional connectors: SC / FC / ST / LC / MTRJ / MU / DIN/ D4 / etc ApplicationsDate communicationTelecommunication NetworkTesting equipmentLocal ...
  • China
  • ADD:7A, Qiaoguangyuan, 105 Hanjiang Road, New North District,Changzhou,Jiangsu
  • TEL:86-519-86809961
3.0mm fiber optic patch cord
... loss 3. OEM order 4. Mini size 3.0mm fiber optic patch cord FeaturesLow insertion lossHigh return lossExcellent mechanical endurance High reliability and ...
  • China
  • ADD:No. 716 (Office), 7th Floor, 3-8/F, Block D, Puan Industrial Zone, 25th District, South Side of Yu'an Rd., Xin'an Street Office,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-27809903
duplex/simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Fiber Optic Patch Cord 1.High tensile and comprossive strength 2.High return loss ... .With ROHS,CE,UL,ISO Standard duplex/simplex fiber optical patch cord Application:1.Telecommunications&Data communications 2.Lan(including FTTH and ...
  • China
  • ADD:Heng li industry park ,xia keng 168 Rd ,long gang District ,Shenzhen City, Guangdong Province. China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-83980229
Ads by Google



About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 B2BAGE Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.