Welcome to B2BAGE
1 - 19 Results for

st single mode fiber optic patch cord

Found 269042 Products
ST-ST single mode fiber optic patch cord
YAAO-9012-ST-ST single mode fiber optic patch cord 1)High stability 2)Low insertion loss and return loss 3)User-defined YAAO-9012-ST-ST single mode fiber optic patch cord 1) As high stability ... network relative products.Such as Coupler/Patch cord/PCB Jack/Face plate/Keystone jack/Cable manager/Patch panel/Optic Fiber/RJ45 connector, etc. Completely compatible ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.1333, Hua'an Rd., Huaqiao Town,Kunshan,Jiangsu
  • TEL:0086-512-57606039
sc/apc single mode fiber optic patch cord
sc/apc single mode fiber optic patch cord 1.Small, light, high dense connection 2.We are manufacturer and OEM 3.RG326 sc/apc single mode fiber optic patch cord The SC connectors ... TypeLC,SC,FC,ST, E2000, MU, MPO, MTRJ,DIN, SMA, FDDI Duplex lc fiber optic patch cord Plastic fiber optic patch cord FC-SC SM fiber optic patch cord 12 FANOUT fiber optic patch cord ISO9001 we ...
  • China
  • ADD:2/F, Block B, Xin Yong Feng Industrial Park, No. 2, Tianbao Road, Ying Ren Shi Community, Shiyan St., Baoan District,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-29239581
ST DX MM Fiber optic patch cord
... (3)Core Type: Single-mode (SM: 9/125um), Multimode (MM: 50/125um or 62.5/125um), OM3(10G)fiber(4)Cable Quantity: Cable ... customized(7)Cable type: PVC, LSZH, OM3, OFNR, OFNP, Plenum ST DX MM Fiber optic patch cord ST DX MM Fiber optic patch cordST DX MM Fiber optic patch cord ST DX MM Fiber optic patch cord
  • China
  • ADD:5A, Building 3, Area 17,Tao'yuan'ju, Xi'xiang street, Bao'an district,,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-29921701
ST/PC -ST/PC single mode Fiber Optical patch cord
Fiber Optical patch cord--ST/PC -ST/PC singlemode patch cord GST is a professional manufacturer of fiber optical patch cord. ST/PC -ST/PC singlemode fiber optical patch cordGST is a professional manufacturer of ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.28, Jintang Road, Guanhaiwei Town,Ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-0574-63620699
3.0M ST-ST single mode fiber optic jumper
... and interchangeability ST SMF optic patch cord ST SMF optic patch cord 1. Low IL 2. high RL 3. Excellent repeatability and interchangeabilityST SMF optic patch cord Applications:*CATV ... of Telecom in China*Realize the active link of optic fiber transmission*Low insertion loss and high return loss*Excellent ... strength≥100N different model different price3.0m ST-ST3.0m ST-SC3.0m ST-FC3.0m FC-FC3.0m FC-SC3 ...
  • China
  • ADD:1102,Haifeng Building ,No.99 Guishan Road,Caowei Community,Xixiang Town,Baoan District,Shenzhen,China,shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-0755-23041689
fiber optic patch cord
... to SC Single Mode fiber optic patch cord Features Low insertion loss and high return loss:Dood repeatability & interchangeability PC,UPC,APC PolishingFC,SC,ST,LC,MU ... connectorsuitable for high-speed,high-capacity optical fiber tranmission systemProvide SM/MM patch cord and pigtailsFiber Diameter ...
  • China
  • ADD:Puhua industry zone, Industrial Rd,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-81489797
Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC-ST
Fiber Optic Patch Cord 1) Low insertion loss 2) High Return Loss 3) 100% optic test 4) Superior PC/UPC/APC polishing Fiber Optic Patch Cord Multimode SC-ST Simplex Optional ... Fiber Optic Patch Cord Types:1) Patch cord type: Simplex/ Duplex.2) Fiber cable type: Singlemode(SM)/ Multimode ...
  • China
  • ADD:3rd Floor, No. 389, Dong Qing Road, Hi-Tech Park, Ningbo, Zhejiang, China,Ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-574-81176578
Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable, Jumper, LC/Upc-St/Upc, Sm, Duplex
... ;ISO 9001;ISO 14001and ISO 18001standards. Product DescriptionFiber Optic Patch Cord Cable, Jumper, LC/UPC-ST/UPC, SM, Duplex, High return loss and low ... polishing Diameter: Ø 0.9mm, Ø 2.0mm, Ø 0.3mm fiber is available Single mode or multi mode is available PVC, 10G or LSZH cable is ...
  • China
  • ADD:No. 259, Jiuzhou Road, Mianyang City, Sichuan Province. China,Mianyang,Sichuan
  • TEL:86-816-13408163945
FC SC ST LC MU MTRJ Fiber Optic Patch Cord
... ST LC MU MTRJ Fiber Optic Patch Cord 1.Telcordia GR-326-CORE Standard 2.Low IL & high RL 3.FC SC ST LC MU MTRJ Fiber Optic Patch Cord ... FC SC ST ... .0mm cable optional; 5) Single mode (9125) or multi mode (50125 or 62.5125) fiber available; 6) FC, SC, LC, MU, ST, MT-RJ, etc ...
  • China
  • ADD:2 F.,Bldg 1,Feihuangda Hi-Tech Park,Hongyin Rd.,Liyuhe Industrial Zone,Loucun,Guangming New Dist.,518107, Shenzhen, China,shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-0755-29166640
ST simplex fiber optic patch cord
... and delivery time very well 2.good price ST simplex fiber optic patch cord ST Fiber optic connector types are as various as the applications ... .It is with three parts: Zr ferrule, ST connector kits, fiber optic cable with quick, highly repeatable, low-loss connections ... and multimode 4.PC polishing5.Interferential parameters6.Hybrid patch-cords are available upon request7.Fan-out available,Pigtail ...
  • China
  • ADD:Nanshan district,,
  • TEL:86-755-33373602
St/Apc Sm Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord
... 4. Temperature range: -40 deg ~ 85 deg ST/APC SM simplex fiber optic patch cord Type SC/LC/ST/FC/DIN/MPO/MTRJ/MU/SMA/OM3 ...
  • China
  • ADD:456, XingNing Road, NingBo, ZheJiang ,China,Ning Bo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-574-89081909
SC-SC MM SX Fiber optic patch cord
Fiber optic patch cord 1. SC/APC-SC/APC -MM- Simlex -pvc- ... High quality and fast delivery SC-SC MM SX Fiber optic patch cord Features 1.Low insertion loss and back reflection loss ... Material: PVC.LSZH.1Connecter Type 1# FC.SC.ST.LC.MU.SMA.E20002Endface 1#PC.UPC.APC3Connecter Type ... 2# FC.SC.ST.LC.MU.SMA.E20004Endface 2#PC.UPC.APC5Fiber ModeSM=Single Mode.MM=Multi Mode6Cable Diameter(mm ...
  • China
  • ADD:8/F,B3 Building,Xin jian xing Technology Industrial Park, Fengxin Road,Guangming New Area,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-29427699-816
MU fiber optic patch cord/fiber optic jumper with Low IL, high RL and Excellent mechanical endurance
... .ISO,CE,ROSH 5.Good repeatability,exchange MU Fiber optic jumper , available in both single mode and multimode versions. come with a zirconia ceramic ... , WAN, Test &Measurement Military industryMedical Parameter:Fiber Optic Patch CordParameter & Specification Mode Single-mode ,Multi-mode Type FC,LC,SC,ST,MU,MTRJ,MPO,E2000 Polishing APC,UPC ...
  • China
  • ADD:NO.905Room, Bao He Building, the intersection of Baoan Street and Xi xiang Street, Baoan District, Shenzhen, China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-27919551
SC-MTRJ fiber optic patch cord
SC-MTRJ fiber optic patch cord Low insertion loss High return loss High repeatability,wearability and stability Fiber Optic Patch CordParameter &SpecificationModeSingle –mode , Multi-modeTypeFC,LC,SC,ST,MU,MTRJ ... a exact quotation ,we need to know the following parameter:Mode ,Type ,polishing,material of cable&length. LHT fiber optic patch cord
  • China
  • ADD:5/F, Building E, Shifeng Technological Park, Huaning Rd., Dalang Village, Longhua Town, Bao'an District, Shenzhen, Guangdong,ShenZhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:0086-755-33231860
SC-SC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord
SC-SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 1) Superior qualified standard PC, APC, UPC, SPC polishing; 2) 100% optic test including IL&RL; SC-SC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch CordFeatures ... .0mm cable optional;5) Single mode (9125) or multi mode (50125 or 62.5125) fiber available;6) FC, SC, LC, MU, ST, MT-RJ, etc ...
  • China
  • ADD:Dongbei Industrial Park, Luoqiao Development Aera, Daye,Huangshi,Hubei
  • TEL:86-714-8754545
fiber patch cord, fiber optic patch cord, communication cable, network cable
fiber patch cord, fiber optic patch cord, communication cable, network cable FC-FC SM patch cord fiber patch cord fiber optic patch cord communication cable network cableFeatures·PC,UPCPolishing·High return loss, Low ... )·Wide area networks(WANs)·Premise installations·Data processing networksSpecificationsItemSingle ModeMulti Mode≤0.2≤0.25-40~+80-40~+80≤0.1 ...
  • China
  • ADD:1001,1#,1926 Canghai Road,Ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-574-83031127
3.0mm fiber optic patch cord
... return loss 3. OEM order 4. Mini size 3.0mm fiber optic patch cord FeaturesLow insertion lossHigh return lossExcellent mechanical endurance High reliability and ... and exchangeability Easy for compression installationVarious of Fiber chosen* Single mode fiber 9/125µm* Multimode optical fiber 50/125µm & 25/125µm* Ribbon ...
  • China
  • ADD:No. 716 (Office), 7th Floor, 3-8/F, Block D, Puan Industrial Zone, 25th District, South Side of Yu'an Rd., Xin'an Street Office,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-27809903
fiber optic patch cord cable
... Good Repeatablility 3. Good Exchange 4. Highly stabily fiber optic patch cord Thousands of variations models to make Custom colors and ... to Telcordia standards, for insertion loss and back reflectionSingle mode cables are also tested for APEX, radius and ... undercut The special points of our Patch Cords: Characteristics Unit Value / PerformanceComments SMMM PCAPCBasic Insertion ...
  • China
  • ADD:5 floor, number 2 building of Jiangnan industrial, longdong, longgang district,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-0755-83685425
LC/LC Type--Fiber Optic Patch Cord
... /LC Type--Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC/LC Type--Fiber Optic Patch Cord FEATURES:PictureModel No.Specifications LC/LC Type--Fiber Optic Patch Cord AP-G-02-LC/LC-A1Simplex, Multi-mode, 3m ... ~85°CAP-G-02-LC/LC-B1Simplex, Single-mode, 3mAP-G-02-LC/LC-A2Duplex, Multi-mode, 3mAP-G-02-LC/LC-B2Duplex ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.4888, Hunan RD., Pudong New District,Shanghai,Shanghai
  • TEL:86-21-58144888-8009
SC-SC MM Simplex 3.0 SC fiber optic patch cord
1.SC-SC MM Simplex 3.0 SC fiber optic patch cord 2.SM/MM 0.9mm,1.8mm.2.4mm.3 ... high return loss SC-SC MM Simplex 3.0 SC fiber optic patch cord Features* Low insertion loss and back reflection loss* Good ... WANs) Availability* Simplex/Duplex patch-cord available* Pigtail available* Fan-out available* Various boot(cable) sizes available Specifications Fiber TypeSingle modeMultimodeInsertion Loss≤0 ...
  • China
  • ADD:R630,6F,No.1,1 Lane,3 District,Xiantian,Huaide community,Fuyong street,Bao'an,Shenzhen,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-33590301
Ads by Google



About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 B2BAGE Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.