Welcome to B2BAGE
1 - 19 Results for

st sm pigtail

Found 31025 Products
Patch Cord ST SM/MM Fiber Optic
... Cord1.FC SC LC ST MTRJ SMA E2000 D4 MPO/MTP2.Singlemode & Multimode(SM/MM)3.PC & ... .2dB, APC≤ 0.1dB; Typical0.1dB; *** Return Loss: SM PC≥ 50dB, UPC≥ 50dB, APC≥ 65dB; MM PC≥ 45dB ... Cable TypeSimplex, Duplex, Fan-Out; *** Connector Type: FC, SC, ST, LC, E2000, MU, MPO, MTRJ, D4, DIN, SMA, FDDI, ... ESCON etc. *** Fiber Mode: SM (single mode) G652D, G655, G657, MM (multimode); G651.1 ...
  • China
  • ADD:2 F.,Bldg 1,Feihuangda Hi-Tech Park,Hongyin Rd.,Liyuhe Industrial Zone,Loucun,Guangming New Dist.,518107, Shenzhen, China,shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-0755-29166640
ST Fiber Optic Pigtail
... is a professional manufacturer of fiber optic pigtail products. LC.SC.ST,FC,E2000 type. ST SM fiber optic pigtailGST is a professional manufacturer ... of fiber optic pigtail products.Connector type polishing:SC ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.28, Jintang Road, Guanhaiwei Town,Ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-0574-63620699
ST fiber optic connector
... terminationTelecommunication networks; Video; MultimediaIndustrial; Military; Premise installationsDementional Drawing Ordering Choice:ST SM SX PC MM DX APCFerrule size: 125.0um, 125.3 ...
  • China
  • ADD:5/F, Building E, Shifeng Technological Park, Huaning Rd., Dalang Village, Longhua Town, Bao'an District, Shenzhen, Guangdong,ShenZhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:0086-755-33231860
ST-ST, 3.0m ,single mode fiber optic jumper
... make different length 2.manufacture sale directly 3.good quality ST-ST SM Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord_____________________________________________________________________________Fiber Optic Patch Cord, also named ... according to the mode, and is devided into FC, SC, ST, LC patch cord according to the connector on it.Sailing ...
  • China
  • ADD:1102,Haifeng Building ,No.99 Guishan Road,Caowei Community,Xixiang Town,Baoan District,Shenzhen,China,shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-0755-23041689
SC-ST Fiber optical Jumper/patch cord
1. ST SC FC LC connetor 2. single/multi mode 3. 3m, 5m, 10m 4. Cable color green, yellow, orange and available ST SM Optic Patch CordFeatures:Applications:
  • China
  • ADD:High-Tech Park, ke ji Road,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-26722013-601
635nm Laser diode
635nm Laser diodeJan 02, 2013
635nm Laser diode 1)Coaxial package 2)with SM pigtail with excellent quality and competitive price 635nm Laser diode 1. ...
  • China
  • ADD:2nd Floor ,LianYi edifice,No.268,HeShan Road ,HuLi district,xiamen,Fujian
  • TEL:86-0592-3978200-808
ATM/SONT/SDH/PDH optical transceiver
1, Connector SC/FC/ST/FC pigtail 2, Wavelength:1310nm/1550nm/850nm 3,Single fiber single mode ... Unsymmetrical Rate fibers Optical Transceiver FeaturesSC/FC receptacle or FC pigtail single mode optical interfaceSingle +3.3V/+5V Power SupplyStandard PECL ...
  • China
  • ADD:401#, Wuhan University Science and Technology Park, University Road, East Lake Development District,Wuhan, Hubei,Wuhan,Hubei
  • TEL:86-27-59880881
C.V. Joint(auto parts)
... /T 3DR SBI.b) SG SH SL SS SR100 ST200 ST SM 76-79.c) PRELUDE 79-80 CIVIC CVCC 73-83 ...
  • China
  • ADD:C3-3,Dangui,Guihuayuan,333 Wensanxi Road,Hangzhou,China,Hangzhou,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-571-88052772 88052773
SM FC bundle multi-optical fiber pigtail with low insertion loss,high return loss and for Telecommunication
1.SM bundle multi-fiber pigtail 2.4~48 fibers 3.with heat shrinkable tube 4.Testing equipment 5.FTTX+LAN SM bundle multi ... -fiber pigtail:Fiber pigtail is a short optical fiber permanently attached to ... : 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm4. applicable connector: FC, SC, ST, LC... Application:+ Testing equipment+ FTTX+LAN+ Optical fiber CATV+ Optical ...
  • China
  • ADD:NO.905Room, Bao He Building, the intersection of Baoan Street and Xi xiang Street, Baoan District, Shenzhen, China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-27919551
ST/UPC-ST/UPC -SM- Simlex -pvc- 3m fiber optic patch cord
1)ST/UPC-ST/UPC -SM- Simlex -pvc- 3m 2)Good service
  • China
  • ADD:8/F,B3 Building,Xin jian xing Technology Industrial Park, Fengxin Road,Guangming New Area,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-29427699-816
ST/PC-ST/PC SM optic path cord
ST/PC-ST/PC SM 1.Fiber mode: SM 2.Connector: ST/PC-ST/PC Pass RoHS, CE & FCC otpic path cord1 . high return ... .Good Exchange4. Ferrule: PC, UPC,APC Features:Fiber mode: SM Connector: ST/PC-ST/PC Available Length: User-defined Jacket Colors: yellowInsertion Loss ...
  • China
  • ADD:NO7.zhangbei Industrial park,zhangbei Rd,shenzhen,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-0755-82722689
new arrival ST fiber optical pigtail
new arrival ST fiber optical pigtail good quality.ISO9001 Low lose, low inflection, low insertion low changer time. new arrival ST fiber optical pigtail Relation production Techonogy parameter: Insert loss <0.2db Reflex losS PC≥50db,APC≥60dbChanging <0.2dbCycle times <1000 Pulling strength >10kg Operate temperature -40°C to + 80°C
  • China
  • ADD:XinBei Industry, XinZao Town, PanYu Area, GuangZhou City, China,GuangZhou,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-20-34727798
caoxial pigtail ST/SC/FC/LC receptacle photo diode(good responsivity)
... Reliability and Long Operation Life Various Connector Type: FC,SC,ST,LC,MU Applications CATV Forward/Return Path QAM 64/256 ... can produce according to customized products and pin diode has pigtail or receptacle type as well.
  • China
  • ADD:No. 259, Jiuzhou Road, Mianyang City, Sichuan Province. China,Mianyang,Sichuan
  • TEL:86-816-13408163945
ST/PC SM fiber optic jumper cord
ST/PC SM fiber optic jumper cord 1.simplex fiber core 2.insert ... .3dB 3.return loss 45dB 4.fiber diameter 9/125um ST/PC-ST/PC SM fiber optic jumper cord Feature: Type SC/LC ... /ST/FC/DIN/MPO/MTRJ/MU/SMA/OM3 availablePolishing: PC/UPC/ ...
  • China
  • ADD:456, XingNing Road, NingBo, ZheJiang ,China,Ning Bo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-574-89081909
ST-SC/PC-D-MM/SM adapter
... , AS-SC/APC, SC-SC, DM-MU, FC-FC/PC, ST-ST, MR-MT/RJ, Relative products:AP-FC/APC, FD-FDDI ... , AS-SC/APC, SC-SC, DM-MU, FC-FC/PC, ST-ST, MR-MT/RJ, OF-FC/PC, DC-SC/APC, FA ... -FC/PC, DS-SC/PC, DA-D FC/APC, DT-ST/PC, DF-D, FC/PC, LC-LC, MD D FC ...
  • China
  • ADD:Room 803,B2,R&D park,No.999 Yangfan Rd.,Ningbo China,Ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-574-87898801 87898802 87898808
ST/PC SM Fiber Optic Adapter /metal
SC-FC Adapter 1Used to connect singlemode fiber cables 2Main assessories metal SC/PC Adaptor Features: 1.For Optical Fiber Connector2Main assessories metal3.Dust caps protect against debris and contamination Technical parametersReturn Loss: over 40dB Insertion Loss: below 0.2dBInterchangeability additional loss: below 0.2 dB excess loss repeatability: below 0.1 dBTemperature changes in loss: ...
  • China
  • ADD:SHAHE MEIYUAN VILLAGE HENGHE TOW CIXI CITY,Cixi,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-0574-63253508
SC/APC - SM - 3.0 2.0
1, SC/APC - SM - 3.0 2.0 2,FC,SC,ST,LC.MTRJ,MU,E2000,etc. 3,PC,APC,UPC 4, ... cabling by Corning! 1, SPECIFICATION:SC/APC - SM - 3.0 2.0FC,SC,ST,LC,MTRJ,MU,E2000,etc. PC, APC,UPC ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.9 Maoshan Industrial Zone,Yinzhou,Ningbo,Zhejiang,CHINA,Ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:0086-0574-83011121
SC-ST switching fiber optic adaptor
1. SC-ST switching fiber optic adaptor 2. Use for different connectors 3. ...
  • China
  • ADD:Room C610, Floor 6, Building C, Huaxing Times Square, No. 478, Wensan Road, Xihu District , Hangzhou , Zhejiang China (Mainland),Hangzhou,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-571-87756207
Styrene MonomerS(SM) pruity 99.5%
Styrene Monomer 1.good quality 2. stable source 3.competitive price 4.Colourless and transparent liquid Styrene Monomer 99.5% min\ good quality\ stable source\competitive price Colourless and transparent liquid Melting point:-30.6°CBoiling point:146°CRelative density (H2O=1)0.91Relative Vapor density(air=1)3.6Saturated vapor pressure(kPa):1.33 (30.8°C)Heat of combustion(KJ/mol)4376.9Critical ...
  • China
  • ADD:NORTH EASTERN ROAD,DEVELOPMENT ZONE,QINGZHOU CITY,Qingzhou,Shandong
  • TEL:86-536-3204900
FTTH CATV Optic fiber waterproof pigtail
... 4c, 6c,8c; SM, MM,ST,SC,LC,DIN,MTRJ/D4/MU/E2000, Polishing end: PC,UPC, APC Waterproof pigtail We supply water ... proof cables with includes 4c, 6c,8c; single mode, multi-mode,ST,SC,LC,DIN ... .7/125,9/125um MM 50/125,62.5/125umConnector ST/SC/FC/LC/DIN/MTRJ/D4/MU/E2000/SMA optionalPolishing ...
  • China
  • ADD:6TH FLOOR, NO 4 BUILDING, 99 XINTING ROAD, BINJIANG DISTRICT HANGZHOU, ZHEJIANG, CHINA,hangzhou,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-571-88989381
Ads by Google



About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 B2BAGE Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.