Welcome to B2BAGE
1 - 19 Results for

supply glc sx mm

Found 320110 Products
cisco sfp module GLC-SX-MM
cisco sfp module GLC-SX-MM Cisco Catalyst 6500 Series/Cisco 7600 Series Supervisor Engine 720-3BXL LC connector SX transceiver cisco sfp module GLC-SX-MM Cisco Catalyst 6500 Series/Cisco 7600 Series Supervisor Engine 720-3BXL Gigabit Ethernet SFP modular multimode fiber optics, LC connector SX transceiverGLC-SX-MM= GE SFP, LC connector SX transceiver100% ORIGINALand genuine
  • China
  • TEL:86-10-51287336
Cisco GLC-SX-MMJan 02, 2013
... ftData Transfer Rate1 GbpsCompliant StandardsIEEE 802.3zManufacturer Warranty90 days warrantyCisco GLC-SX-MM GeneralDevice TypeTransceiver moduleForm FactorPlug-in moduleInterface (Bus) TypeSFP ( ... mini-GBIC)Cisco GLC-SX-MM NetworkingConnectivity TechnologyWiredCabling TypeEthernet 1000Base-SXData Link ProtocolGigabit EthernetData Transfer Rate1 ...
  • China
  • ADD:Room13B, Building A, Fuqiao Garden, Fuhua Road, Futian, Shenzhen City, Guangdong Province. China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-83690389 83690031
GLC-SX-MM Module original Cisco
GLC-SX-MM GE SFP LC connector SX transceiver Fast Delivery & Best Price In stock original cisco Part Number: GLC-SX-MMManufacturer: Cisco Condition: New Sealed Stock ... fetures: Cisco original GLC-SX-MM GE SFP, LC connector SX transceiver adopt to Cisco Switch.Ordering information: GLC-T1000BASE-T SFPGLC-SX-MMGE SFP, LC ...
  • China
  • ADD:Room308,Fudao Mansion/Building ,NO.11 Kaituo Road Shangdi development Zone, Haidian District ,Beijing 100085 P.R.China,Beijing,Beijing
  • TEL:86-10-51280816-24
GLC-SX-MM Cisco Original Transceiver Module
... Cisco Original Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MM GLC-SX-MM Cisco Small Form-Factor Pluggable Gigabit Interface ConverterGLC-SX-MM= GLC-SX-MM The GLC-SX-MM Small Form-Factor Pluggable ... is in stock and can ship today. The GLC-SX-MM, 1000BASE-SX SFP operates on ordinary multimode fiber optic link spans ... products and can be intermixed in combinations of 1000BASE-SX, 1000BASE-LX/LH, or 1000BASE-ZX on a ...
  • China
  • ADD:1F, New Asia Market, Huaqiang North Rd, Futian Dist,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:0086-755-83976896
SFP transceiver CISCO GLC-SX-MM/1.25G 10KM~120KM
SFP transceiver CISCO GLC-SX-MM/1.25G 10KM~120KM 2.GLC-LX-SM , GLC-LX-ZX SFP module Registed in HONGKONG,and factory locate i SFP transceiver CISCO GLC-SX-MM/1.25G 10KM~120KMGLC-SX-MM SFP transceiver/1.25G 10KM~120KM GLC-SX-MM SFP transceiverGLC-SX-MM 850nm cisco,3com compatiable SFP transceiverGLC-LX-SM 1310nm single mode LC sfp sfp moduleGLC-LX-ZX 1550nm 70km module
  • China
  • ADD:Nanshan district,,
  • TEL:86-755-33373602
Cisco Module GLC-SX-MM=
Cisco Module GLC-SX-MM= 1.Cisco Network Module Card GLC-SX-MM= 2.Brand New and 100% Genuine 3.Competitive Price 4.stock Cisco Module GLC-SX-MM= 1 ... SFP,LC connector LX/LH transceiverGLC-SX-MMGE SFP, LC connector SX transceiverGLC-SX-MM=GE SFP, LC connector SX transceiverCWDM-SFP-1470=CWDM 1470 ...
  • China
  • TEL:0086-010-52434529
SMA SX MM fiber optic patch cord with 3.0mm cable
... UPC/APC 4.OD:0.9/2.0/3 SMA SX SM fiber optic patch cord with 3.0MM cableA ... APC (3)Core Type: Single-mode (SM: 9/125um), Multimode (MM: 50/125um or 62.5/125um), OM3(10G)fiber(4 ... 7)Cable type: PVC, LSZH, OM3, OFNR, OFNP, Plenum SMA SX SM fiber optic patch cord with 3.0MM cable MPO ... fiber optic patch cord with SM ,MM cableMPO 12core fiber optic patch cord with SM ,MM cable fiber patch cord fiber opti
  • China
  • ADD:5A, Building 3, Area 17,Tao'yuan'ju, Xi'xiang street, Bao'an district,,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-29921701
MM Simplex 3.0 ST-LC fiber patch cord
1.MM Simplex 3.0 ST-LC fiber patch cord 2.Color ... are customeized 3.low insertion loss and high return loss MM Simplex 3.0 ST-LC fiber patch cord Features * Low ...
  • China
  • ADD:R630,6F,No.1,1 Lane,3 District,Xiantian,Huaide community,Fuyong street,Bao'an,Shenzhen,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-33590301
100% Cisco Original Genuine SFP GLC-ZX-SMD 1000Base-ZX Singlemode transceiver
... .singlemode 4.1550nm wavelength 5.80km LC Genuine Original Cisco GLC-ZX-SMD 1000Base-ZX SFP Singlemode transceiver, 1550nm wavelength, 80km ... Pluggable (SFP) optics names will remain the same as GLC-SX-MM, GLC-LH-SM, and GLC-ZX-SM. Manufacturer: Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part ... Number: GLC-ZX-SM= Product Name:1000Base LX/LH SFP (mini-GBIC) ...
  • China
  • ADD:Rm 1301, 13/F, East Tower of Costal City, 5# Wen Xin Road,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-26429238
Large Diameter PE Water Supply Pipe
... 13663-2000",'Polyethylene(PE)pipes for Usage of Water Supply" Nominal diameter mm en mmSDR33SDR21SDR17SDR13.6SDR11 Nominal pressure MPa0.40.60.81 ...
  • China
  • ADD:Lianmeng Redflag Road,Dagang Oilfield,300280,Tianjin,Tianjin
  • TEL:86-22-63152405
Hem Folding Machine
Hem Folding MachineJan 02, 2013
... technical parametersModelThe maximum width of material(mm)The speed of producingThe maximum diameter of material(mm)The maximum diameter of finished product ... (mm)The temperature of embossing(°)The main power ...
  • China
  • ADD:Shangwang Xueqian Industrial Zone, Anyang Town,Ruian,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-577-59887870 59887872
4.0LMedical oxygen cylinder
Medical oxygen cylinder is much hepful and convenient in hospital treatment, such as pure oxygen supply. ProductDiameter(mm)HeightWeightMaterialWater CapacityStandardsWMA121-4-15121mm470mm6.9 Kg37Mn4.0LGB5099WMA140-4-15140mm370mm6.8Kg37Mn4.0LGB5099
  • China
  • ADD:No. 219 Jinshui Rd., Licang District,Qingdao,Shandong
  • TEL:86-532-88258168
cctv security camera systems
... temperature-20~50Sync.systemInternalVideo output1.0Vp-p/75ΩPower supplyDC12VDimensions(mm)320(H)×110(W))×110(W)Wavelength850nmWeight(g)880gIR view ...
  • China
  • TEL:0086-755-28901540
Optical Fiber Identifier
... %,1KHZ±5%,2KHZ±5%Emitter TypeØ1mm InGaAs 2pcsAdapter Type(mm)Ø 0.25for bare fiber Ø 0.9/2.0/3.for ... LEDOperation Temperature(°C)-10~+60Storage Temperature(°C)-25~+70Power Supply9VDimension(mm)195×40×30Weight(g)235
  • China
  • ADD:NO.33 Lixin Road ,Jiading Shanghai,shanghai,Shanghai
  • TEL:86-021-51096811
2011 Best self-aligning ball bearing 2210
... Notice FREE SAMPLES ARE AVAILABLE! 2) The Products We SupplyModelDimension(mm)RetainerPrice d DBNylonContact Us1200ATN10309NylonContact Us1201ATN123210NylonContact Us1202ATN153511NylonContact Us1203ATN174012NylonContact Us1204ATN204714NylonContact Us1204AKTN204714NylonContact Us1205ATN255215NylonContact ...
  • China
  • ADD:Room B-2302 Jiaheng Business Building No.1825 Hualong Road, Licheng District,Jinan,Shandong
  • TEL:86-531-88167719
DMX512 Wirless water proof outdoor
... -240V, 50/60 HzDimension153x147x41 mmNet weight0.5kg( with AC power supply)Water Proof IP65SpecificationUse 2.4 GHz W-LAN and not ... local W-LAN law PackageN/W0.5kg( with AC power supply)Size153x147x41 mmBox packing
  • China
  • ADD:The Center Piont Business Center, Dong Chong Da Dao,Dong Guan,Guangdong
  • TEL:0086-769-81189580
Energy saving LED box
Energy-saving advertising LED box 1.Light source:LED 2.Brightness:2000Lux 3.Thickness:15~20mm. 4.Lifetime:above7000hrs 1. Energy-saving advertising LED box applied Guide light technology, high brightness, and the light in whole surfaces is very evenly and soft; 2. LED as light source, saving energy and with low heat generation; 3. With a long lifetime that support 70000 Hrs at least; 4. Easily to ...
  • China
  • ADD:4th Floor, Block A, Xiangli Industrial Park, Haoye Road, Heping, Fuyong, Bao'an Dist.,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-81465572
Edible ice cube making machine
... , store ,etc. Model Capacity Cube ice Voltage power supplyRefrigerant Dimension (mm) Weight (KG)CV-20 2000KG/day 22x22x22mm 380V/3Ph/50Hz ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.928 Jinyu Hwy, Songjiang District,Shanghai,Shanghai
  • TEL:86-21-33521117
Titanium alloy bar
Titanium alloy barJan 03, 2013
... x length 2000-3000mm 1) Specification Specification GradeSupply statesDiameter/mmLength/mm UNS R50250(Gr1)UNS R50400(Gr2)Gr3(CP2),Gr4(CP1 ...
  • China
  • ADD:71 new zone,maying,weibin district,Baoji,Shaanxi
  • TEL:86-917-3386828
CABLE COPPERJan 04, 2013
... .10~0.7020~305 Note: 1. supply and demand of both parties, but also can supply other grades, status, and specifications of ...
  • China
  • ADD:Qiaobei Industrial Park, Wuhu Economic And Technological Development Zone,Wuhu,Anhui
  • TEL:86-553-5311292
Ads by Google

About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 B2BAGE Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.