Welcome to B2BAGE
1 - 19 Results for

xenpak

Found 3 Products
Cisco xenpak module XENPAK-10GB-ZR 10GBASE-ZR 80km optical transceiver
... warranty Cisco xenpak module XENPAK-10GB-ZR 10GBASE-ZR 80km optical transceiverGeneral InformationProduct Number: XENPAK-10GB-ZR Product ... Name: Cisco 10GBase-ZR XENPAK Form Factor: Plug- ... module Device Type: Transceiver module Technical SpecificationsProduct Type: XENPAK Data Rate: 10Gbps Wavelength: 1550nm Datarange: 80km ( ...
  • China
  • ADD:Room 631, Jinsanjiao Building, Shahe Street, Nanshan District,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-86611212
Cisco ASA5505-K8 Firewall
1.Cisco ASA5505-K8 2.Cisco ASA5505 3.Cisco Networking Devices ASA5505-K8 4.Best discount Cisco ASA5505-K82. Professional Cisco Agent3. Huge stocks, good price in best discount4. Prompt delivery and good service5.1 year warranty. Cisco ASA5505-K8 General Information Manufacturer: Cisco Systems, IncBrand Name: CiscoProduct Series: 5500Product Model: ASA 5505Product Name: ASA 5505 Security ...
  • China
  • ADD:Room13B, Building A, Fuqiao Garden, Fuhua Road, Futian, Shenzhen City, Guangdong Province. China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-83690389 83690031
Equivalent 10GB X2 LR Cisco module
... and tested by Cisco • Has optical interoperability with respective 10GBASE Xenpak, 10GBASE XFP and 10GBASE SFP+ modules on the same linkThe ...
  • China
  • ADD:High-Tech Park, ke ji Road,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-26722013-601
Ads by Google



About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 B2BAGE Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.