Welcome to B2BAGE
1 - 19 Results for

xfp

Found 8 Products
XFP LR
XFP LRJan 06, 2013
... quality 3. with good price HFL-XFP-SM1310-10G-LR10Gbps XFP Optical Transceiver, 10km Reach Features Supports 9 ... to 11.1Gb/s bit rates Hot-pluggable XFP footprint Maximum link length of 10km with ... SMF 1310nm Uncooled DFB laser XFP MSA package with duplex LC connector No reference ... compliant with the 10G Small Form-Factor Pluggable (XFP) Multi-Source Agreement (MSA), supporting data-rate ...
  • China
  • ADD:High-Tech Park, ke ji Road,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-26722013-601
10GbE XFP SR Transceiver
... Small Form Factor Pluggable Duplex LC Receptacle XFP Optical Transceivers 10 Gigabit Ethernet 10GbE XFP SR Transceiver PRODUCT NUMBER:TAS-X5XH1- ... to 802.3ae2.850nm VCSEL Transmitter, PIN Photo-Detector3.XFP Mechanical Interface with Bail Latch And Hot Pluggable4.XFI ... applications up to 300m over multimode fiber.The fully compliant XFP form factor provides high density applications, hot pluggability, ...
  • China
  • ADD:408,Tower B,GEM TECHCENTER Plaza, No.9 Information Industry Base 3 St. Haidian District, Beijing ,P,R.China,Beijing,Beijing
  • TEL:86-010-51266807-803
10Gbps XFP Transceiver XFP-SR/LR/ER/ZR
Optech 10Gbps XFP transceiver line, which supports from 300m up to 80km transmission ... Single-mode fiber. You can easily replace your current XFP transceivers with Optech XFP and expand your bandwidth and transmission range. Features ... * Compliant with XFP-MSA INF-8077i * Compliant with 10GFC Fiber Channel Standard * Compliant ...
  • Taiwan
  • ADD:2F., No.41, Ln. 221, Gangqian Rd.,,Taipei,Taipei
  • TEL:886-02-26560588
Tunable XFP
Tunable XFPJan 23, 2015
ZKTel's DWDM tunable XFP 10 Gbps multiprotocol optical transceiver is an integrated fiber optic transceiver that provides a high-speed serial link at signaling rates from 9.95 Gbps to 11.1 Gbps. http://www.sfpchina.com/
  • China
  • ADD:No.66#-46,Jiaoyu Rd.,Paojiang Industrial Zone,Shaoxing City,shaoxing,zhejiang
  • TEL:86-575-88035326
Sliding gate operator
Sliding gate operator Specification: 1) Supply voltage: 220V AC/ 50HZ 2) Power: 250W 3) Current: 3.0A 4) Rotational speed: 1400RPM 5) Running speed: 12M-20M/MINS 6) Max load weight: 800KG 7) Weight: 13KG 8) Operator power: 120KG 9) Aluminum alloy shell 9) OEM are welcomed
  • China
  • ADD:West Xigang Road, Gangxia Town,Wuxi,Jiangsu
  • TEL:86-510-88350999 88350168
SFP Module connector
... % Compatible Cisoc CE,UL,RoHS 10km ~ 160km Optional SFP,GBIC,XFP, SFP Module Material:High temperature thermoplastic Glass fiber, UL94V0Contact:Copper ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.555 Chexin Road, Chedun Town, Songjiang,Shanghai,Shanghai
  • TEL:86-21-57609292 57609111
Cisco PVDM2-64 Module
Cisco Network Module PVDM2-64 1.Brand New and 100% Genuine 2.Competitive Price 3.Fast Delivery 4.1 Year Warranty Cisco Network Module PVDM2-641.Cisco Network Module Card PVDM2-642.Brand New and 100% Genuine 3.Competitive Price 4.Fast Delivery 5.1 Year Warrant Cisco PVDM2-64 General Information Manufacturer: Cisco Systems, IncBrand Name: CiscoProduct Name: 64-channel Packet Fax/Voice DSP ...
  • China
  • ADD:NO.6B3 ,NO.1 HUAJIE BUILDING,NO.13 DAZHONGSHI,HAIDIAN DISTRICT,BeiJing,Beijing
  • TEL:0086-010-52434529
CISCO XENPAK-10GB-ZR 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK Module
CISCO XENPAK-10GB-ZR 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK Module XENPAK-10GB-LR,XENPAK-10GB-SR XENPAK-10GB-ER,XENPAK-10GB-ZR CISCO XENPAK-10GB-ZR 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK Module We also offer the following products:X2-10GB-SRX2-10GB-LRX2-10GB-ERX2-10GB-ZRXENPAK-10GB-SRXENPAK-10GB-LRXENPAK-10GB-ERXENPAK-10GB-ZRXFP-10GB-SRXFP-10GB-LRXFP-10GB-ERXFP-10GB-ZRSFP-10GB-SRSFP-10GB-LRSFP-10GB-ER
  • China
  • ADD:Room 631, Jinsanjiao Building, Shahe Street, Nanshan District,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-86611212
Ads by Google

Related pouducts


About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 B2BAGE Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.