Welcome to B2BAGE
1 - 19 Results for

fast ethernet adapters

Found 159783 Products
CISCO PA-FE-TX - 1-Port Fast Ethernet 100BaseTx
CISCO PA-FE-TX - 1-Port Fast Ethernet 100BaseTx. 1 YEAR WARRANTY. USED, 100% TESTED. QtyPart NumberDescription20PA-FE-TX1-Port Fast Ethernet 100BaseTx Port Adapter ConditionUSED - Fully Tested - Genuine Cisco.
  • China
  • TEL:86-10-51287336
620N Fast Ethernet Printer Server Original
for HP Laserjet 4250,4350 620N Fast Ethernet Printer Server Original J7934-61012 We have more than 10000 different kinds of parts for copiers and printers, Qualified products with good price. For more information, please contact us.
  • China
  • ADD:Room#0608 LongFu Building 432 Yunjing East Avenue Tongzhou Area Beijing China,Beijing,Beijing
  • TEL:86-10-58459017
5-Port Fast Ethernet Switch
... table NWAY auto-negotiation MAC address studyinng 5-Port Fast Ethernet SwitchS1051.Integrates 2K MAC address table 2.Supports ... .3 10Base-T and IEEE802.3u 100Base-TX Fast Ethernet standards OverviewS105 Fast Ethernet Switch, MINI and exquisite, is specially designed ... IEEE802.3 10Base-T and IEEE802.3u 100Base-TX Fast Ethernet standardsSupports Auto MDI/MDIX Supports NWAY auto-negotiation ...
  • China
  • ADD:No 25 ,YiHeng road , Shangkeng Village , Changping town , Dongguan,Dongguan,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-33134084
8 port Switch 10/100M fast ethernet
8 Port 10/100M Ethernet Switch: 1.Plastic Desktop Switch; 2. Soho & office enterprise using; ... &Rohs Product Description:MR-SW08-DP 8-port 10/100Mbps Fast Ethernet Switch provides 8 10/100Mbps Auto-Negotiation RJ45 ports. All ...
  • China
  • ADD:Block C6,HengFeng Industrial Area,Xixiang,Baoan,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-27364891
MINI Fast Ethernet Switch with 8 Port
... Auto-MDI/MDIX 3.Steel case,desktop MT-ES108M MINI Fast Ethernet Switch, MINI and exquisite, is specially designed for SOHO and ...
  • China
  • ADD:MTN industrial park, No 3, Fuhua Road, Pingxi Neigborhood,Longgang District, Shenzhen City,China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:0086-755-89587248 89585920 89585923
10/100M 24port fast ethernet switch
... PL-ES1024D-A1 switch is an easy installation 24-port Fast Ethernet switch for small/medium businesses and individuals with high performance ... 802.3u (100BASE-TX)l 24 10/100Mbps Auto-negotiation Ethernet Portsl All ports support Full/half duplex transfer mode for ...
  • China
  • ADD:(office) No.401, 3rd Yonglian Hardware Factory Building, Yuexing Road, Shijing Community, Guanlan St.,Baoan Dist.,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-81481221 805
100M Fast Ethernet Media Converter
... Humidity:10% to 90% no condensing 4,DFB laser 100M Fast Ethernet Media ConverterDescription:The XTR100-LD13(15) series consists of a ... XTR100-LD13(15) series are fully compliant with IEEE802.3 Ethernet standard. The RJ45 (STP) port of XTR100 support auto-negotiation ... Media Converter Production Information 1. Overview The 10/100Base-TX Fast Ethernet Converter is fully compliant with all IEE802.3&802.3u ...
  • China
  • ADD:High-Tech Park, ke ji Road,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-26722013-601
Fast Ethernet LANs over E3 Converter
Fast Ethernet LANs over E3 Converter Ethernet over T3 Sample test welcome Fast Ethernet LANs over E3 Converter E3/T3-T is state ... of the art Network Termination Units (NTU) connecting Fast Ethernet LANs over E3 or T3 circuits. The devices enable service ... providers and ISPs to supply transparent Ethernet services to remote locations over existing E3/T3 infrastructure. ...
  • China
  • ADD:7A, Qiaoguangyuan, 105 Hanjiang Road, New North District,Changzhou,Jiangsu
  • TEL:86-519-86809961
8 ports fast ethernet switch
8 ports fash ethernet switch Complies with IEEE802.11g, IEEE802.11b, IEEE802.3, IEEE802. ...
  • China
  • ADD:19E, B block, haiwang building, nanhai road, nanshan area, shenzhen,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-26407505
USB 2.0 to Fast Ethernet Adapter UL-U772AL
USB 2.0 cable network card AX88772A nic real chip support tablet system High-speed USB2.0-- 480Mbps --- 60MB / S Low-speed USB USB 2.0 cable network card AX88772A nic real chip support tablet system Knowledgeable people know AX88772A is the most stable chip card,Buy a card to see high-speed USB2.0 chip card, not a cheap USB1.1 card,With driver CD.Tablet PC support Android 2.1 (driver free)UMPC B1 ...
  • China
  • ADD:Rm729,B side HuaMeiju,NO.82 Baoan district,ShenZhen,China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:0086-755-36852867 29105883
155Mbps Fast Ethernet FE SFP Transceiver 100Base-FX
... single-mode fiber transmission. Optech 155Mbps SFPs are compliant to Fast Ethernet standard; apply to SONET/SDH applications. Features * SFP Multi-Source ... Agreement compliant * Compliant with Fast Ethernet standard * Compatible with SONET/SDH application * Industry standard small form ...
  • Taiwan
  • ADD:2F., No.41, Ln. 221, Gangqian Rd.,,Taipei,Taipei
  • TEL:886-02-26560588
switchJan 02, 2013
48 10/100M adaptive port Flow control and security transmission The MDI/MIDX adaptive without cross twisted-pair cable 1.48 10/100M adaptive port2.Each port are supported MDI/MDIX adaptive3.Each port are supported full-duplex/half-duplex mode, network speed automatic consultation4.Each port are supported 802.3 x flow control to prevent data is lost5.Automatic learning network configuration6.Safe ...
  • China
  • ADD:Room 405 Dadi Science & Technology Building No.67 North Fourth Ring Road,Haidian Dist, Beijing,Beijng,Beijing
  • TEL:0086-10-82888978
200Mbps Power line Ethernet Bridge /power line communication /PLC modem/ home plug adapter
200Mbps Powerline ethernet bridge Power voltage range of 100 to 240 V AC ... and every power socket can become a networking connection. These adapters enable the effortless creation of a high-speed network that ... •128-bit AES Link Encryption for power line•10/1000 Fast Ethernet Interface Connection. •Meets IEEE 802.3 and IEEE 802.3U ...
  • China
  • ADD:Fucheng Hi-tech Building,South-1 Avenue, Southern District of Hi-tech Park, Nanshan District,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-86377078-8101
16+2G Combo Port Gigabit Managed Redundant Industrial Ethernet Switch w/ Wide Temp
... Limit Main Features2 Gigabit Copper/SFP combo ports, plus 16 Fast Ethernet ports SFP socket for Easy and Flexible Fiber Expansion Redundancy ...
  • China
  • ADD:12C, building1,No.2, Xinxilu, Shangdi , Haidian District , Beijing , China,Beijing,Beijing
  • TEL:86-10-62917956
cat6a ethernet cable
... Directive 2002/95/ECApplications:10GBASE-T Ethernet 100BASE-TX Fast Ethernet 1000BASE-TX Gigabit Ethern 10BASE-TX Ethernet ATM CB1G 155/622 Mbps ATM ... 1000BASE-T Gigabit Ethernet 100 Mbps TP-PMD ...
  • China
  • ADD:Building 2, Yangkeng Industrial Zone, Shanxiashe community, Pinghu Street, LongGang District,ShenZhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:0086--755-33674319
USB.2.0 Ethernet Adapter For Apple Macbooks
... For Apple. 1.Fast surfing speed. 2.One year quality assurance. 3.Multi operating systems suported. USB Ethernet Adapter Card Product Features ... Type: USB 2.0 male to RJ45 female.Plug your Ethernet cable into the RJ-45 connector - no external power ... -way auto-negotiation operation.Support suspend/resume detection logic.Integrated Fast Ethernet Mac, physical clip and transceiver in one chip. Supported ...
  • China
  • ADD:11Bldg,Aobei Industrial Park,Henggang Town,Longgang District,Guangdong,China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:0086-755-33564433
TP-LINK 200Mbps Powerline Ethernet Adapter TL-PA201
... 2CERTIFICATION CE, FCC, RoHS What This Product Does200Mbps Powerline Ethernet Adapter TL-PA201 is a device that utilizes your ... less power when compared with existing Powerline Ethernet Adapters. Moreover, when there is no Ethernet link, it will automatically switch from its ... reduces energy waste by over 65%* when compared to adapters without this feature. Pair Button for Easy Network SecuritySimply ...
  • China
  • ADD:Rm2304 International Technology Building shen nan Road Futian District Shenzhen,Shen Zhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-26030882
16 Ports Ethernet Switch
... port Desktop 10&100Mbps Fast Ethernet Switch Chipset : REALTEK Comply with IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3u Ethernet standards 16 port Desktop ... 10/100Mbps Fast Ethernet Switch (Plastic Case)Chipset : REALTEK·Comply ... with IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3u Ethernet standards ·16 10 ...
  • China
  • ADD:2/F,block D,Tang'xi 2nd Industry Area,Gu Shu Village,Xi'xiang Town,Bao'an District,Shenzhen City,Guangdong Province,P.R.China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-82597312-8011
5 port Ethernet Switch
... Network switch is plastic External adapter The 5 port fast Ethernet Switch provides 5 10/100Mbps Auto-Negotiation RJ45 ports. All ... switch, using straight cable or crossover cable. The 5 port fast Ethernet Switch has the following features: Feature:Supports IEEE 802.3x ...
  • China
  • ADD:Room3001, East Tower 30/F, Nanshan Software Park,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-26616600-807
Original Cisco WS-C2960PD-8TT-L 8 Ethernet 10/100 ports and 1 10/100/1000 PoE input port Switch,Retail or Wholesale 1pcs or more
8 Ethernet 10/100 ports 1 10/100/1000 PoE input port Fast Delivery&Best Price 1 year warranty ... 3 days Features: • Dual-purpose uplinks for Gigabit Ethernet uplink flexibility, allowing use of either a copper ... at a time• 24 or 48 ports of Fast Ethernet desktop connectivity• PoE configurations with up to 15. ... experience Ordering Information: WS-C2960PD-8TT-L• 8 Ethernet 10/100 ports and 1 10/100/1000 ...
  • China
  • ADD:Room308,Fudao Mansion/Building ,NO.11 Kaituo Road Shangdi development Zone, Haidian District ,Beijing 100085 P.R.China,Beijing,Beijing
  • TEL:86-10-51280816-24
Ads by Google

About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 B2BAGE Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.