Welcome to B2BAGE
1 - 19 Results for

fc sc zironia sleeves

Found 36499 Products
FC-SC optic fiber adapter with Low insertion loss,high return loss and OEM service
... sleeves which enable reliable ferrule mating and ensure low insertion loss and return loss during the linking. Features:Types: FC-LC, FC-SC, FC-ST, FC ... -MU, SC-ST…Secure transmission of high bit-rate ... installationsIndustrial, military and medical Parameter Description FC-LC, FC-SC, FC-ST, FC-MU, SC-ST Fiber Optic Adapter Item NO. ...
  • China
  • ADD:NO.905Room, Bao He Building, the intersection of Baoan Street and Xi xiang Street, Baoan District, Shenzhen, China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-27919551
FC-SC Optical fiber Adapter
FC-SC optical fiber Adapter GST is a professional manufacturer of fiber optical adapter products. Singlemode/multimode FC-SC optical fiber Adapter
  • China
  • ADD:No.28, Jintang Road, Guanhaiwei Town,Ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-0574-63620699
FC-SC optic fiber Adapter
1) FC-SC 2)Fast delivery and excellent quality
  • China
  • ADD:8/F,B3 Building,Xin jian xing Technology Industrial Park, Fengxin Road,Guangming New Area,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-29427699-816
FC-SC, 3.0m ,multimode fiber optic jumper
... .Lower Insertion Loss 2.High Return Loss 3.Excellent Repeatability FC-SC Multimode Simplex fiber optic jumperFeatures & Availabilities: -Screw-thread coupling mechanism ...
  • China
  • ADD:1102,Haifeng Building ,No.99 Guishan Road,Caowei Community,Xixiang Town,Baoan District,Shenzhen,China,shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-0755-23041689
fc-sc optical jumper cord
... insertion loss 2,High Return loss 3.Easy to install FC sc optical jumper cord/fiber optic jumper cord Features:1.Integrated ...
  • China
  • ADD:2/F, Block B, Xin Yong Feng Industrial Park, No. 2, Tianbao Road, Ying Ren Shi Community, Shiyan St., Baoan District,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-29239581
FC/SC/LC/ST/MU/MTRJ/ fiber patch cord 3.0mm SM/MM 5M
... stability;Fiber type: double /single core;PC, UPC, APC interface FC/SC/LC/ST/MU/MTRJ/E2000 fiber patch cord 3.0mm ...
  • China
  • ADD:No. 259, Jiuzhou Road, Mianyang City, Sichuan Province. China,Mianyang,Sichuan
  • TEL:86-816-13408163945
FC,SC,ST,LC,MU, MTRJ, SMA, DIN, E2000 Fiber Optic Patchcords
1. FC,SC,ST,LC,MU, MTRJ, SMA, DIN, E2000 Fiber Optic Patchcords ... . Custom order the color, diameter and length 3. ROHS Claimed FC,SC,ST,LC,MU, MTRJ, SMA, DIN, E2000 Fiber Optic Patchcords ... Features* FC,SC,ST,LC,MU Simplex and Duplex * IEC standard compatible * PC ...
  • China
  • ADD:R630,6F,No.1,1 Lane,3 District,Xiantian,Huaide community,Fuyong street,Bao'an,Shenzhen,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-33590301
FC SC ST LC MU MTRJ Fiber Optic Patch Cord
... IL & high RL 3.FC SC ST LC MU MTRJ Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC SC ST LC MU MTRJFC SC ST LC MU MTRJFeatures ... ) or multi mode (50125 or 62.5125) fiber available; 6) FC, SC, LC, MU, ST, MT-RJ, etc connector 7) Simplex and ...
  • China
  • ADD:2 F.,Bldg 1,Feihuangda Hi-Tech Park,Hongyin Rd.,Liyuhe Industrial Zone,Loucun,Guangming New Dist.,518107, Shenzhen, China,shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-0755-29166640
FC-SC SM Fiber Optic Adapter /Ceramics
... to connect singlemode fiber cables 2Main assessories Ceramics and metal SC-FC Adaptor Features: 1.For Optical Fiber Connector2.2Main assessories Ceramics ...
  • China
  • TEL:86-0574-63253508
CATV/IPTV/Satellite 1550nm EDFA Amplifier for longdistance famours pump laser fc/sc connector 13-30 output power
1.Signal transmission smooth,one year guarantee. 2.Free shipping charge for exchange goods. 3. Low cost because of manufacture Mode: HKTGFD-001Specifications:World famous PUMP laser, low distortion, wide frequency band, high optical output power Import high quality EDF, high energy conversion efficiency. Humanized display of using time, temperature, voltage, optical power and failure warning ...
  • China
  • ADD:4Floor,#21 Building West,Wangtang Industrial Area, Xili, Nanshan district, Shenzhen.,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-33019180
  • China
  • ADD:Room 803,B2,R&D park,No.999 Yangfan Rd.,Ningbo China,Ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-574-87898801 87898802 87898808
FC-SC Fiber optical adapter
... RoHs claim Features* Single mode and Multimode * Zirconia sleeves or Phosphor bronze sleeves * NTT standard compatible and Bellcore GR-910-CORE* All ...
  • China
  • ADD:11 floor,economic development zone building,nanping,chongqing,400060,China,Chongqing,Chongqing
  • TEL:86-23-62982625
Patch Code cable (FC,SC,ST)
apply to long distance optical communication,optical testing system,LAN and WAN,CATV system,digital communication system Product FeaturesInsertion Loss: APC<0.3 dB PC<0.2dB WPC<0.15dBReturn Loss:SM: PC > 45 dB UPC > 50 dB APC > 60 dB MM: > 35 dBRepeatability: ≤0.1dBExchange: ≤0.2dBPush-pull Performance:=1000 cycleOperation Temperature:-40 ~+80 °c Product Applications:1. Long Distance Optical ...
  • China
  • ADD:5th. Floor, 9 Building, 100# Dicui Road,wuxi,Jiangsu
  • TEL:85-510-85168151
FTTH Fast Connector, FC, SC
China FTTH Fast Connector Manufacturer Carefiber offers FTTH Fast Connectors, SC Series, FC Series, SM and MM Fiber Mode, No-polished in Factory. 1.Features: No-polished in factory. Connector type: SC, FC. Low insertion loss: 20N. Can be assembled easily and quickly. Applied for FTTH, optical fiber cable quick-repaired. 2.Applications: FTTH. Optical fiber cable quick-repair.
  • China
  • ADD:Dalang, Longhua,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-0755-61562392
Fiber Optic Attenuator
1.Compact and simple structure,light; 2.Stable performance; 3.Low attenuation error,high return loss; 4.Bellcore standard. DYS FIBER OPTIC's attenuator have adapter type andplug type.Including FC,SC,ST,LC,MU,E2000 etc.Meet theEUROPE ROHS request.Good loss value can adjust opticalpower to desired levels!
  • China
  • ADD:2/F,7Building, Tangtou Industrial Zone 3rd, Shiyan Town, BaoAn District, Shenzhen, P. R. China,ShenZhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-29650336
Fibre Optic PatchCord
... Detail:Safe packing with test data.Delivery Detail1~2 weeksSpecificationsOptical FC Patch Cord 3m 1.Low Insertion Loss 2.Clean & ... ferrule end face 3.Test data for each connectorOptical FC Patch Cord HSGQ provideS a comprehensive range of pigtails ... body and boot are made from UL-rated material. FC/APC fiber optic patch cord Parameter for connectorsParameterTechnical SpecificationGeometrical parameters ...
  • China
  • ADD:6th Floor, Building A,Dezhong Industrial Park, Shibei Road, Yangmei Village, Bantian Town, Longgang District, Shenzhen,China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-83681110
jonits of fiber
jonits of fiberJan 02, 2013
features mini size easy for compression installation various of fiber chosen various types of fiber range of applicationoptical wiring typea variety of fiber optic devicesopticalhigh-density, high- capacity reauirements equipmentsperformance parametergrade p Aoprating wavelength nm 1310 1490 1550bandwidth nm 1310/40 1490/40 1550/40excess loss DB lessthan0.07 lessthano.1 50/50 3.6 3.8 40/60 4.7/2. ...
  • China
  • ADD:No. 716 (Office), 7th Floor, 3-8/F, Block D, Puan Industrial Zone, 25th District, South Side of Yu'an Rd., Xin'an Street Office,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-27809903
FC LC ST SC PC/APC fiber optic cable/patch cord
... Cable:1) Fiber mode: single mode, multi-mode 2) Types: FC, SC, ST, LC, MU, E2000, MTRJ, FJ,SMA, D4 PC, UPC ...
  • China
  • ADD:Bajiaowo Industrial Area, wanjiang District,Dongguan City,Dongguan,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-769-22172452
SC/FC/LC/MU/ST Fiber Optic Patch Cords
SC/FC/LC/MU/ST Fiber Optic Patch Cords 1) Superior qualified ... PC, APC, UPC, SPC polishing; 2) 100% optic test includin SC/FC/LC/MU/ST Fiber Optic Patch CordsFeatures: 1) Superior qualified ... ) or multi mode (50125 or 62.5125) fiber available;6) FC, SC, LC, MU, ST, MT-RJ, etc connector7) Simplex and duplex ...
  • China
  • ADD:Dongbei Industrial Park, Luoqiao Development Aera, Daye,Huangshi,Hubei
  • TEL:86-714-8754545
SC/FC/LC/ST 0.9/2.0/3.0mm optical connector
... Patch cord/Pigtail/Connector/Adapter/Attenuator SC/FC/LC/ST single mode/Multimode patch cord/pigtail FC/SC/LC/ST 4/6/8/12 ... 50/125um OM3 patch cord Water proof pigtail/patch cord FC/SC/LC/ST 0.9/2.0/3.0mm optical connector ... fiber distribution box 8/16/32 ports FTTH splitter box SC fast connector(Field quick assembly connector) Fiber mechanical splice 12 ...
  • China
  • ADD:1#budilding of tangtou industrial park,baoan area,shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-36529882
Ads by Google

About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 B2BAGE Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.