Welcome to B2BAGE
1 - 19 Results for

fc st patch cord

Found 70397 Products
LC-FC MM Simplex 3.0 LC-FC fiber patch cord
... .LC-FC MM Simplex 3.0 fiber patch cord 2.100% optic tested 3.Free replacement warranty 4.Quick delivery LC-FC MM ... Simplex 3.0 fiber patch cord Features * Low insertion loss and back ... Data processing networks * Wide Area Networks(WANs) Availability * Simplex/Duplex patch-cord available * Pigtail available * Fan-out available * Various boot(cable) ...
  • China
  • ADD:R630,6F,No.1,1 Lane,3 District,Xiantian,Huaide community,Fuyong street,Bao'an,Shenzhen,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-33590301
Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC-ST
... UPC/APC polishing Fiber Optic Patch Cord Multimode SC-ST Duplex Optional Fiber Optic Patch Cord Types:1) Patch cord type: Simplex/ Duplex.2 ... ) Fiber cable type: Singlemode(SM)/ Multimode(MM).3) Available connector type: SC/ LC/ FC/ ST ... humidity under bare packaging: 90%RH.Fiber Optic Patch Cord Features: 1) Low insertion loss.2) Low back ...
  • China
  • ADD:3rd Floor, No. 389, Dong Qing Road, Hi-Tech Park, Ningbo, Zhejiang, China,Ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-574-81176578
ST DX MM Fiber optic patch cord
ST fiber optic patch cord 1.IL<=0.2dB,RL>=55dB 2.Connector:FC,SC,LC,ST,E2000,MU,etc 3.Polishing ... 0.9/2.0/3.0m ST DX MM Fiber optic patch cordA patchcord is a fiber optic ... φ2.0, φ0.9Ordering Information:(1)Connector type: FC, SC, LC, ST, MTRJ, MU, E2000, MPO, DIN, D4, SMA ... ST DX MM Fiber optic patch cord ST DX MM Fiber optic patch cordST DX MM Fiber optic patch cord ST DX MM Fiber optic patch cord
  • China
  • ADD:5A, Building 3, Area 17,Tao'yuan'ju, Xi'xiang street, Bao'an district,,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-29921701
FC/APC fiber optic patch cord
... . Good Repeatablility 3. Good Exchange 4. Highly stability FC/APC fiber optic patch cord d Thousands of variations models to make Custom colors ... for APEX, radius and undercut The special points of our Patch Cords: Characteristics Unit Value / PerformanceComments SMMM PCAPCBasic Insertion Loss ( IL ...
  • China
  • ADD:5 floor, number 2 building of Jiangnan industrial, longdong, longgang district,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-0755-83685425
FC/APC fiber optic patch cord
FC/APC fiber optic patch cord -Connector with low insertion loss -High back reflection loss -Good compatibility, good durabil FC/APC fiber optic patch cordParameter for ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.11 Runfa Rd, Dongshan(gaoqiao) Industry Gathering Zone,Jiangning District ,211103,Nanjing,China,Nanjing,Jiangsu
  • TEL:86-25-52707128
FC/APC-SC/APC -SM- Simlex -pvc- 3m patch cord
1) maufacturer 2) FC/APC-SC/APC -SM- Simlex -pvc- 3m
  • China
  • ADD:8/F,B3 Building,Xin jian xing Technology Industrial Park, Fengxin Road,Guangming New Area,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-29427699-816
FC-FC patch cord
FC-FC patch cordJan 07, 2013
... Excellent mechanical endurance 4.Made from manufacturer FC-FC patch cordWe are manufacturer of FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD 1. Product specification Insertion loss ≤ ... fiber testing equipment 4. Other style -ST, FC, LC, MTRJ, E2000, DIN, D4, MPO patch cord are available. 5. Order guide Fiber ... , upc, apc Connector type SC, FC, LC, ST, MTRJ, DIN, D4, E2000, MPO Every patch cord has passed strict test, so we ...
  • China
  • ADD:7A, Qiaoguangyuan, 105 Hanjiang Road, New North District,Changzhou,Jiangsu
  • TEL:86-519-86809961
new arrival SC-FC fiber optic patch cord cable
... , P more than 50db,APC more than 60db SC-FC fiber patch cord cable cable SC fiber products are commonly seen and SC ...
  • China
  • ADD:XinBei Industry, XinZao Town, PanYu Area, GuangZhou City, China,GuangZhou,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-20-34727798
patch cord, fiber patch cord, fiber optic patch cord ,communication cable ,network cable
patch cord, fiber patch cord, fiber optic patch cord ,communication cable ,network cable FC-FC MM patch cord fiber patch cord fiber optic patch cord communication cable network cable1) Superior standard PC / UPC / APC polishing2) 100% optic test (insertion loss and return loss)3) 0.9mm, 2.0mm and 3.0mm cable optional4) FC, SC, ST, LC, MU, MT-RJ, D4, E2000 FC connector
  • China
  • ADD:1001,1#,1926 Canghai Road,Ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-574-83031127
ST-FC, 3.0m ,multimode fiber optic patch cord
ST-FC, 3.0m ,multimode fiber optic patch cord 1.Lower Insertion Loss 2.High Return Loss 3.Excellent Repeatability ST-FC Multimode Simplex fiber ... Temp. Range(degree. C): -40~80ºC fiber optic patch cord, fibre optic cable assembly, optical fiber cable assembly, fibre optic ... pathcords, fibre optical jumper, optical fibre patch cords, optic fiber patch-cord, optic fibre patch-cords.
  • China
  • ADD:1102,Haifeng Building ,No.99 Guishan Road,Caowei Community,Xixiang Town,Baoan District,Shenzhen,China,shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-0755-23041689
Optic Fiber Patch Cord SC FC ST LC
... 9001;ISO 14001and ISO 18001standards. Product DescriptionOptic Fiber Patch Cord SC FC ST LC Fiber optic patch cord with SC connectors SM duplex PC, UPC or ...
  • China
  • ADD:No. 259, Jiuzhou Road, Mianyang City, Sichuan Province. China,Mianyang,Sichuan
  • TEL:86-816-13408163945
FC SC ST LC MU MTRJ Fiber Optic Patch Cord
... FC SC ST LC MU MTRJ Fiber Optic Patch Cord 1.Telcordia GR-326-CORE Standard 2.Low IL & high RL 3.FC SC ST ... LC MU MTRJ Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC SC ST ... LC MU MTRJFC SC ST LC MU ... or 62.5125) fiber available; 6) FC, SC, LC, MU, ST, MT-RJ, etc connector 7) Simplex ...
  • China
  • ADD:2 F.,Bldg 1,Feihuangda Hi-Tech Park,Hongyin Rd.,Liyuhe Industrial Zone,Loucun,Guangming New Dist.,518107, Shenzhen, China,shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-0755-29166640
Fiber Optic Patch Cord- Factory-FC/APC-SC/APC
Fiber Optic Patch Cord- We are Factory ST,SC,FC,LC,E2000,MU,DIN Type fiber optic adapter are available Fiber Optic Patch Cord-We are big ... to find a good supplier and supporter on fiber optic patch cable producs , contact me and choose me.
  • China
  • ADD:No.28, Jintang Road, Guanhaiwei Town,Ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-0574-63620699
ST-ST duplex OM3 Optic fiber patch cord
ST-ST duplex OM3 Optic fiber patch cord OM3 Optic fiber patch cord optic fiber patch cord ST/SC/FC/LC/E2000/MU Connector ST-ST duplex OM3 Optic fiber patch cordOM3 Optic fiber ... patch cordoptic fiber patch ...
  • China
  • ADD:Rm 401, 1 to 4th Building,Banxuegang Rd, Bantian, Longgang District, Shenzhen, China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-28461866
Optical fiber patch cord FC
Optical fiber patch cord FC FC/SC/ST/LC/MU Simplex and Duplex Optical fiber patch cord FC ParameterItemMode TypePCSPCUPCAPCInsertion LossSM≤0.25dB≤0.20dB≤0.20dB≤0. ...
  • China
  • ADD:B3 Building, 99 Tongxin Industrial Park, Tongxin Rd., Tongle County, Longgang District, Shenzhen City, Guangdong Province. China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-89716287
FC/PC-FC/UPC Armoured optical fiber patch cord with Single/Multimode and factory price
... loss 3,Simplex or duplex Armoured optical fiber patch cord Armoured patchcord are with stainless steel tube ... are actually as flexible as standard fiber optic patch cords, they can be bend randomly without being ... Test &MeasurementMilitary industryMedical ParameterUnitFC, SC, LC/ armoured fiber patch cordST, MUMT-RJ, MPOE2000SMMMSMMMSMMMSMPCUPCAPCPCPCUPCPCPCUPCPCPCAPCInsertion loss(typical)dB≤0.3 ...
  • China
  • ADD:NO.905Room, Bao He Building, the intersection of Baoan Street and Xi xiang Street, Baoan District, Shenzhen, China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-27919551
OM3 fiber optic patch cord FC-LC
OM3 Patch Cord FC-LC Low Insertion Loss & High Return Loss Customize connector order available OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Features:1.Integrated spring-loaded ... fiber optic cable4.PC and APC polishing available5.Hybrid patch cords available upon request6.Fan out available Applications:1. ... hours) ≤0.2dbCable TypeTypeSimplex, Duplex, Fan-OutConnector TypeLC,SC,FC,ST, E2000, MU, MPO, MTRJ,DIN, SMA, FDDI
  • China
  • ADD:2/F, Block B, Xin Yong Feng Industrial Park, No. 2, Tianbao Road, Ying Ren Shi Community, Shiyan St., Baoan District,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-29239581
ST/PC-LC/PC DX MM Patch Cord
... interchangeability and repeatability; 3) Approved by ROHS ST/PC-LC/PC DX MM Patch Cord Features:1) Superior qualified standard PC, APC ... mode (50125 or 62.5125) fiber available;6) FC, SC, LC, MU, ST, MT-RJ, etc connector7) Good exchange ability ... 326-core standards;10) Customized specifications welcomed. Specification:ParameterUnitIndex FC/PCFC/APCSC/PCSC/APCST/PCST/APCMU/PCLC/PCLC/APCInsertion LossdB ...
  • China
  • ADD:Dongbei Industrial Park, Luoqiao Development Aera, Daye,Huangshi,Hubei
  • TEL:86-714-8754545
St/Apc Sm Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord
... . Temperature range: -40 deg ~ 85 deg ST/APC SM simplex fiber optic patch cord Type SC/LC/ST/FC/DIN/MPO/MTRJ/MU/SMA/OM3 ...
  • China
  • ADD:456, XingNing Road, NingBo, ZheJiang ,China,Ning Bo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-574-89081909
FC Optical fiber Patch cord(jumper)
... and multi-mode versions and is fully intermateable with NTT-FC products. Optical Patch cord /optical jumperDescription Both single and muiti-mode versions ... FC fiber patch come with a zironia ceramic ferrule with pre-polished and ...
  • China
  • ADD:Baoshan qu taihelu 1005hao 3hao lou 463shi,shanghai,Shanghai
  • TEL:86-21-60712325-802
Ads by Google

About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 B2BAGE Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.