Welcome to B2BAGE
1 - 19 Results for

fiber copper telecom cable closures

Found 190417 Products
Fiber Optic Electric Cable Copper Conductor GJFJ8V
1.Fiber Optic Electric Cable Copper Conductor 2.Aramid Yarns,Copper Conductor 3.Tight Buffered Fiber 4.Indoor Cabling 5.OEM Description:Fiber Optic Electric Cable Copper Conductor Features1 ... , Select quality fiber ...
  • China
  • ADD:First Floor,A3 Building,Guantian Industrial Park,Guantian Community,Shiyan Street,Baoan District,Shenzhen City,China,shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-0755-29515981
copper flat cable
copper flat cableJan 02, 2013
1 copper conductor 2 pvc insulated and jacket ... First introduce goods :1 conductor material is oxygen-copper ,so the conductor resistance is weak2 compound conductor ... lead,DMX512 communication wire,ultra 5wire,optical fiber in a cable for synthesizing wiring of power and single ... type as below :Hean Jinbo Electric Cable Co.,Ltd. Flat cable Model and Type ModelVoltageCoreCross-section mm2WDZB-SYEEDR450 ...
  • China
  • ADD:Hejia Rd.,Jiaozuo city,Henan
  • TEL:86-0391-2313535
Copper Wire Cable Granulator
Copper Wire Cable Granulator 1.Capability: 200-300kg/h 2.Purity: 99% 3.Wire Dia: 0.1-20.0mm 4.CE Copper Wire Cable ... Granulator This Copper Wire Cable Granulator is consisted of Material Conveyor, Crusher, Dust ... (mixture of copper and plastic) is conveyed to the separator by the conveyor, during which procedure the plastic granules (including fiber, rope ...
  • China
  • ADD:No. 97, 14/F, Block 11, No. 91, Jichang Road, Jinshui District,Zhengzhou,Henan
  • TEL:86-371-65956636
Optical Fiber Composite Low-voltage Cable/Optical Fiber Power Composited Cable(OPLC)
... quantity 3)Great relationship with logistics Optical Fiber Composite Low-voltage Cable/Optical Fiber Power Composited Cable(OPLC) Rated VoltageU0/U:0.6/1 ... Top3 Telecommunication Operators in China(China Mobile,China Telecom,China Unicom),and State Grid Telecom Center. Our annual production can be the ...
  • China
  • ADD:No. 18, Xiaoping Rd., Badu Industrial Zone,Wujiang,Jiangsu
  • TEL:86-512-63873510
FTP 50Pair Underground Telecom cable Multi-Pair
... systems; 2)50 pairs solid bare copper FTP 50Pair Underground Telecom cable Multi-Pair: 1)0.50mm bare copper conductor, HDPE insualtion, twisted pairs ...
  • China
  • ADD:Self- No. 169, Huancun Road, 20th Block, Liangtian Village, Zhongluotan Town Of Baiyun District,Guangzhou,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-020-87248483
ST/PC-ST/PC single mode simplex Fiber optical patch cable
... /PC-ST/PC singlemode simplex Fiber optical patch cable GST is a professional manufacturer of fiber patch cable. ST/PC-ST/PC singlemode ... simplex Fiber optical patch cableGST is a professional ... manufacturer of fiber optical patch cord products ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.28, Jintang Road, Guanhaiwei Town,Ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-0574-63620699
Copper conductor pvc insulation copper braiding cable ,many sizes is available
... and competitive price 3.CCC,CE Copper conductor pvc insulation copper braiding cable 1.StandardsThe products adopt GB 5023. ... etc.70Aluminum Conductor PVC insulated wires227IEC07BV-90Heat resistant copper conductor PVC insulated wires at 90Mainly be laid ... .0990.1640.00321808.0668.0Type BVR 450/750V copper conductor PVC insulated flexible wireNominalsectional areamm2ConductorNo/Dia.mmNominalInsulated ...
  • China
  • ADD:No. 56, Zjingshan Road, Zhengzhou, China,Zhengzhou,Henan
  • TEL:86-371-87539972
copper conductor cable
... indoors, in tunnel or cable trench for power transmission. Copper power cable1). Standard: IEC60502; GB/T127062). Specification: Copper conductor for single core or ... multi-core; XLPE or PVC insulated; armoured or unarmoured; PVC sheathed power cable.3).Armour ... , 21/35kV, 26/35kV5). ApplicationFor laying indoors, in tunnel or cable trench.
  • China
  • ADD:NO.99,Chenshan East Road, Xiaogang, Beilun,Ningbo,Zhejiang,China,Ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:0086-574-86198928
copper rod cable machine
... -Good reputation at home&abroad -Copper rod dia.8-30mm -furnace:induction furnace -45-day delivery Copper Rod Cable Machine / Upward Continuous Casting ... Machine for oxygen-free copper rod I, IntroductionBenteng copper rod cable machine(continuous casting machine ...
  • China
  • ADD:South Neighbor of Huanyu Logistics Park in North Loop Road,Xinxiang city,Henan
  • TEL:86-373-2620912
cat5e stp soild copper conductor cable
... stp soild copper conductor cable Advanced equipments Fluck/CE/ROHS High quality lan cable and reasonable price cat5e stp soild copper conductor cable1, ... pairs: Conductor: 26AWG or 24AWG Stranding or Solid Bare copper Insulation: HD-PE(High density polyethylene),minimum thickness of 0 ... AL-Mylar 100%(min) coverage Outer Shielded: 36AWG Tinned copper or AL-MG braid 45%(min) coverage Unrip rope: ...
  • China
  • ADD:NO7.zhangbei Industrial park,zhangbei Rd,shenzhen,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-0755-82722689
copper telephone cable
... telephone line 2k/4k high quality,cable manufacture simple packaged telephone wire copper telephone cable Category 3 cable, commonly known as Cat 3 ... or station wire, is an unshielded twisted pair (UTP) cable designed ... 16 MHz. It is part of a family of copper cabling standards defined jointly by the Electronic Industries Alliance and ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.30, Zhongxing Road,Yuanwubian Village,Dongguan,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-769-23305171
CE Compliance Oxygen Free Copper HDMI Cable
1.CE Compliance Oxygen Free Copper HDMI Cable 2.Version:1.3b/c, ... .FCC,CE,ROHS,Compliance CE Compliance Oxygen Free Copper HDMI CableSpecification:1) . HDMI 19pin male to ... . All conductors and the shields(braid and drain) are copper;6) . Triple shields,prevents the EMI effectively;7) ... resistance:10m ohm min4. contact resistance:3max Cable Construction: Optional class:1..Standard HDMI cable2..High ...
  • China
  • ADD:Building 3, Yongqi Technology Park, Yintian Industry Zone, Xixiang Town, Bao'an District, Shenzhen,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-29970875
1m fiber optic lan cable
... : ISO9001, ROSH 3. OEM order 4. Timely delivery 1m fiber optic lan cable FeaturesLow insertion lossHigh return lossExcellent mechanical endurance High reliability ... fibers * Polarization-preserving fiber ect. 8. Various types of fiber 0.9mm; 1.6/2.0mm twin-core paralleling cable 9. Connection method ...
  • China
  • ADD:No. 716 (Office), 7th Floor, 3-8/F, Block D, Puan Industrial Zone, 25th District, South Side of Yu'an Rd., Xin'an Street Office,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-27809903
indoor fiber optic hytrel cable
... Indoor fiber optic cable 1. Use for fiber patch cord 2. PC/APC 3. Wide use range Overview:Fiber optic simplex indoor cable is a cable ... containing one optical fiber. It is coated with a tough ... which makes it easier to connect and disconnect the fiber optic simplex cable. Feature:* ST-FC, Duplex* IEC standard compatible * PC ...
  • China
  • ADD:XinBei Industry, XinZao Town, PanYu Area, GuangZhou City, China,GuangZhou,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-20-34727798
SC-SC SMSX fiber optic patch cable
SC-SC SMSX fiber optic patch cable Low insertion loss High return loss High repeatability,wearability and stability Fiber Optic Patch CordParameter &SpecificationModeSingle –mode ... to know the following parameter:Mode ,Type ,polishing,material of cable&length. LHT fiber optic patch cord
  • China
  • ADD:5/F, Building E, Shifeng Technological Park, Huaning Rd., Dalang Village, Longhua Town, Bao'an District, Shenzhen, Guangdong,ShenZhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:0086-755-33231860
YJV 1*185 mm2 IEC60502 Copper Power Cable ISO9001&14001 Certified
... 1*185 mm2 0.6/1kV Annealled Copper Power Cable ISO9001&14001 Certified It is used ... °C Laid in the Air: 696 for copper, 530 for aluminium, Laid underground The Thermal ... of the Soil g=80(°C, cm/w)Copper: 695, aluminium: 535 1.Constructions&Drawings CONSTRUCTION1 ... cables:unarmored 15D;armored 12D. 4. This cable Type, Designation and ApplicationsTypeDescriptionApplicationCu CoreAl CoreYJVZR-YJVYJLVZR- ...
  • China
  • ADD:runjia science&technology industrial park,ecological avenue,chizhou hi-tech industrial development zone,chizhou,anhui,china,chizhou,Anhui
  • TEL:0086-566-2416333 18256662237
SC/PC fiber optic patch cable
... insertion loss -High back reflection loss -Good compatibility. SC/PC fiber optic patch cordParameter for connectorsParameterTechnical SpecificationGeometrical parameters of polished ferrulesCurvature ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.11 Runfa Rd, Dongshan(gaoqiao) Industry Gathering Zone,Jiangning District ,211103,Nanjing,China,Nanjing,Jiangsu
  • TEL:86-25-52707128
  • China
  • TEL:86-371-67837547
Hot selling copper wire cable granulator 0086 15333820631
... , it can reach99% Copper Wire Cable GranulatorI. Introduction of copper wire cable granulatorCopper wire cable granulator mainly used for ... into two parts:dry and wet copper wire cable granulatorDry copper wire cable granulator means we are not ... blades5). Electrical Cabinets4. Image of copper wire cable granulator5. Contact information of copper wire cable granulatorContact Name: Ting SongTel: ...
  • China
  • ADD:west door, 3/F, 4 unit, building No. 8 , Xingtun village, Jicheng street office, zhengdong new District, Zhengzhou,Zhengzhou,Henan
  • TEL:86-371-55917835 13526696760
SC Duplex fiber optic patch cable 1m-5m
1.SC Duplex fiber optic patch cable 1m-5m is low Insertion Loss and high Return Loss. ... .In line with international standards. SC Duplex fiber optic patch cable 1m-5m Fiber to fiber interconnection patchcord is one of the most popular ... type used for telecommunication networks, cable networks and computor ...
  • China
  • ADD:Nanshan district,,
  • TEL:86-755-33373602
Ads by Google

About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 B2BAGE Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.