Welcome to B2BAGE
1 - 19 Results for

fiber optic cross connect cabinet

Found 186507 Products
576cores Fiber Optic Cross Connect Cabinet
Fiber Optic Cross Connect Cabinet 1.Adopt the 1.2mm stainless steel. 2.Capacity: ... as interface device, to achieve fiber connection, storage, and distribution, have a direct connection and cross-connect function. This product is the ... (1) Standard wavelength: 850nm, 1310nm, 1550nm(2) Optical Fiber Connectors: line GB/T12507 "fiber optic connectors activity" requirement(3) Return loss ≥ 40dB (PC ...
  • China
  • ADD:SHAHE MEIYUAN VILLAGE HENGHE TOW CIXI CITY,Cixi,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-0574-63253508
Fiber Optic Cable Transfer Box (Optic Cross Connect Cabinet)
... floor typeGXF5-2541435*750*620576coresOutdoor floor type Name: Fiber Optic Cable Transfer Box (Optic Cross Connect Cabinet)Details:Fiber Optic cross connect cabinet is an outdoor optical equipment that is especially ...
  • China
  • ADD:319 ShiTaShang QiuFeng Fuchun Street FuYang City,HangZhou,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-571-63378993
Outdoor network fiber optic cabinet ODF-CR220 with Cold-rolled steel Metarial and and 220 cores
... ,high-density fiber distribution frame. 3,Capacity be flexible 4,Good view ability outdoor network cabinet Fiber optic cabinet is a ... high-capacity, high-density fiber distribution frame, It is suitable ... of fibers in optical access network to achieve the fiber optic lines connection, distribution and scheduling. Features1, With high ...
  • China
  • ADD:NO.905Room, Bao He Building, the intersection of Baoan Street and Xi xiang Street, Baoan District, Shenzhen, China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-27919551
FC 12 core fiber optic network cabinet Patch panel sliding
FC 12 core fiber optic network cabinet patch panel 19'' standard structure, sliding design,rack mounted FC 12 core fiber optic network cabinet patch panel TyepDimension(mm)Max capacity(cores)RemarkABB-CL-SC12430*300*1U12Cold rolled steel sheet,with electrostatic spraying,suitable for FC,SC,ST,LC adapters.ABB-CL-FC2424ABB-CL-2SC2448ABB-CL-FC48430*300*2U48
  • China
  • ADD:456, XingNing Road, NingBo, ZheJiang ,China,Ning Bo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-574-89081909
400X Fiber Optic Video Microscope
... time. 4.Eyes protection. Fiber Optic Video Microscope1.Summary:The optical fiber video microscope may enlarge the optical fiber to 400 time, and ... fit and unfit quality condition to be clear.The optical fiber video microscope may inspect the optical core of the ... security. 2.Feature:Matched with universal adapter for most common fiber optic connectors.Matched with 8”LCD monitor.Easy Operation. 3. ...
  • China
  • ADD:Rm 401, 1 to 4th Building,Banxuegang Rd, Bantian, Longgang District, Shenzhen, China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-28461866
Figure 8 self supporting outdoor fiber optic cable (GYXTC8/GYTC8S)
Figure 8 self supporting outdoor fiber optic cable (GYXTC8/GYTC8S) 1.Low dispersion and attenuation 2.Proper ... · Junction communication systems . Subscriber network systems . Local area network systems Fiber Colour Code: 01- Blue04- Brown07- Red10- Purple 02- Orange05- ... - Green06- White09- Yellow12- Aqua Remarks: We can design oval cross section and non-metallic structure on requirement, e.g.:GYXTEW ...
  • China
  • ADD:A1104,Tian' an Longging Cyber Park,Qinglin Road,Longgang District, Shenzhen City, China,ShenZhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-85232320
fiber optic cable thick
... high return loss 3.Good durability 4.strong environment stability fiber optic cable thickSpecifications:1 cores:less than 24 core;2 steel ... steel wires as strengthen member Note: we can design oval cross section and non-metallic structure on requirement. e .g GYXTEW ... ,GYFXTW, GYFXTEW.etc. Technical data: Fiber rangeCable outer diameter(MM)Cable weight(kg/km)Min.bendingRadius ...
  • China
  • ADD:Heng li industry park ,xia keng 168 Rd ,long gang District ,Shenzhen City, Guangdong Province. China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-83980229
indoor fiber optic hytrel cable
Indoor fiber optic cable 1. Use for fiber patch cord 2. PC/APC 3. Wide use range Overview:Fiber optic simplex indoor cable is a ... cable containing one optical fiber. It is coated with a ... is usually terminated with an optical fiber connector which makes it easier to connect and disconnect the fiber optic simplex cable. Feature:* ST-FC ...
  • China
  • ADD:XinBei Industry, XinZao Town, PanYu Area, GuangZhou City, China,GuangZhou,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-20-34727798
FIBER OPTIC TOSLINK DIGITAL AUDIO CABLE
... fiber optic cable joint,fiber optic g.652 cable,underground fiber optic cable Paypal 5ply carton packed Factory directly sale fiber optic cable joint,fiber optic g.652 cable,underground fiber optic ... 1mm low-loss core, low-jitter synthetic fiber and heavy metal connectors to dampen vibration ... the fiber tip. PRECISION POLISHED FIBER TIPS for maximum signal transfer (includes tip protectors). Connect to ...
  • China
  • ADD:15th Floor 15I/15J ,Block B, Modern Window Building, Huaqiang North, Futian District, Shenzhen City, China,Shen Zhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-0755-18926774947
ANSHI 12 Cores Fiber Optic ST STYLE Distribution Tray
... operations12/24-Core Optical Distribution Cabinet(metal)These ODF distribution boxes are of high quality12 Core fiber optic distribution tray for Huaweidistribution trayOptical ... RackOptical Termination BoxFiber Optic AdapterOptical Distribution FrameTermination EnclosureOptical Distribution RackOptical Termination BoxANSHI Fiber Optic ST STYLE Distribution TrayANSHI 12 Cores Fiber Optic ST STYLE ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.598, Zhangxin (North) Road, Xiaolin Town, Cixi City, Zhejiang Province. China,Cixi,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-574-63501950 63509788
SD/HD/3G SDI Fiber Optic Extender, mininature for your reference
... camera links, Cross-town fiber links, Cross-campus production, pre-fibered venues and courtesy feedsProduct Description Atech 3D/HD/SD SDI fiber optic transmission system ... , or one DVB-ASI stream through one single mode fiber or multimode fiber with the standards of SMPTE424M, SMPTE259M, SMPTE297M, SMPTE310M, SMPTE305M ...
  • China
  • ADD:ChengDu DaShiXiYiJie 19#,ChengDu,Sichuan
  • TEL:86-28-68229286
Fiber Optic splice box
... :CE,ROHS,ISO9001 Fiber Optic splice boxDesigned and produced according to the ISO/IEC 11801 and EIA/TIA-568Bstandards.19" cabinet designed according ...
  • China
  • ADD:Room 302,Building A5,YinTian Industrial District,XiXiang,ShenZhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:0086-755-29431861
Benchtop fiber optic microscope
... Benchtop microscope 8 inch standard LED monitor FTN-430 Desktop fiber optic microscope--specialized for patch cord(male tip) inspection. Product ... 400 Magnification, 0.5 Resolution · 2.5mm/1.25mm Diameters Fiber Cores Observable · Additional Light Source for Ferrule Luminous Judgment. · ... Inch LED Display3.2.5mm Tips Clamp4.5-pin Video Connect Cable5.12V Power Adapter Optional Allocation:1.1.25 Tips ...
  • China
  • ADD:3F,Building 90,Jianshang Estate,Longhua Town,Baoan District,Shenzhen,China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-29787468 13316800598
Fiber Optic Connector LC 0.9mm
... 4.ISO 9OO1 5.competitive price DESCRIPTIONsupply the LC/PC fiber optic connector parts 3.0/2.0/0.9, TPR, PSU ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.625 Binhe Road,SND,Suzhou,Suzhou,Jiangsu
  • TEL:86-512-66311011 13776091832
Cat-10mm-Royal Orange Grade "A Fiber optic Cat's eye beads
... 3.PROMPT DELIVERY TIME Cat-10mm-Royal Orange Grade "A Fiber optic Cat's eye beads 1)Many colors and shapes are ...
  • China
  • ADD:The Second Road ,Special Industrial District, Chengxi, Yiwu City, Zhejiang Province. China,Yiwu,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-579-85899258
Multi-mode Fiber Optic to RS-232/422/485 Converter
... and data flow indication Power requirement: +10 to + 30 VDC Fiber optics transmission offers the benefits of wide bandwidth, immunity to ... converting full/half-duplex signals and their equivalents within a fiber optic environment. Fiber optics is the perfect solution for applications where the ...
  • China
  • ADD:12C, building1,No.2, Xinxilu, Shangdi , Haidian District , Beijing , China,Beijing,Beijing
  • TEL:86-10-62917956
Fiber Optic Connector
... fan-out,pigtail available Good exchange ability and good durability Fiber Optic ConnectorFiber optic connector and zirconia ceramics material. Our machining precision can ...
  • China
  • ADD:16FL.,JINYUAN BUILDING,57#,HUBIN SOUTH ROAD,Xiamen,Fujian
  • TEL:0086-592-2225286
Fiber Optic Patch Cord - Amoured- G657A- SC/APC
Fiber Optic Patch Cord-3.0mm SC/APC Connector Amoured cable 3M,5M,10M,15M,20M-- available Eech load in a single bag Fiber Optic Patch Cord-3.0mmWe are factory produce big quantity amoured fiber optic patch cord Main specification: 1. Connector type SC/APC 2. Cable fiber G657A 3. Cable type Amoured 4. Cable diameter 3.0mm 5. MOQ: 50 pieces 6. sample Free, customer pay freight
  • China
  • ADD:No.28, Jintang Road, Guanhaiwei Town,Ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-0574-63620699
fiber optic FC/UPC-FC/UPC -MM- Simlex -pvc- 3m patch cord
1)fiber optic FC/UPC-FC/UPC -MM- Simlex -pvc- 3m 2) Excellent goods
  • China
  • ADD:8/F,B3 Building,Xin jian xing Technology Industrial Park, Fengxin Road,Guangming New Area,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-29427699-816
Fiber optic tool kit
We can offer fiber optic tool kit with all tools and good price Locates breaks, ... faults within OTDR dead zone End-to-end fiber identification Power sourceLDWavelength650nmOutput power5dBm(3mw)Fiber identified distance>5 kmOutput interfaceMulti-function (SC ...
  • China
  • ADD:NO.33 Lixin Road ,Jiading Shanghai,shanghai,Shanghai
  • TEL:86-021-51096811
Ads by Google



About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 B2BAGE Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.