Welcome to B2BAGE
1 - 19 Results for

fiber optic distribution equipment

Found 216937 Products
plastic FTTH fiber optic splitter box fiber optic distribution box
Fiber optic distribution box 1)made of PC 2)maximum capacity is 48 ... 4)with a lock and a key Fiber Optic Distribution BoxThis GJS Fiber Optic Distribution Box is the latest corollary equipment of the copper retreat in to ...
  • China
  • ADD:319 ShiTaShang QiuFeng Fuchun Street FuYang City,HangZhou,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-571-63378993
Fixed Rack-mount Fiber Optic Distribution Frame
Fixed Rack-mount Fiber Optic Distribution Frame with 1U height distribution center holds up to 2 fusion splice trays. Fixed Rack-mount Fiber Optic Distribution Frame with 1U height distribution center holds up to 2 fusion splice trays and provides an economical way of splicing a small number of fiber cables in communication room or existing equipment racks where space is constrained.
  • China
  • ADD:Economic Development Zone,Zhuyou Town,Xindu District,Chengdu,Chengdu,Sichuan
  • TEL:86-28-83080722
Fiber Optic Distribution box 12 C Fiber Optic box (wall-mount Type)
Fiber Optic Distribution box 12 C Fiber Optic box (wall-mount Type) 1)Application:Networking 2)OEM 3)Certificate:CE,ROHS, Fiber Optic Distribution box 12 C Fiber Optic box (wall ...
  • China
  • ADD:Room 302,Building A5,YinTian Industrial District,XiXiang,ShenZhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:0086-755-29431861
Fiber Optic ODF Equipment
... 9001:2000 ODF Equipment 1. Application Termination box is suitable for jointing fiber cable and pigtail,and it protects fiber optic splices and helps ... a desktop type, which is mainly used in telecommunication equipment room and network equipment room. 2. Features1. Compliant with ISO 9001:2000 ...
  • China
  • ADD:2/F,7Building, Tangtou Industrial Zone 3rd, Shiyan Town, BaoAn District, Shenzhen, P. R. China,ShenZhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-29650336
Fiber Optic Distribution Cabinet JZGP-B-48
... adapter panel can fix FCSCST l Setup strength cores and fiber root seat l Complete accessories. l Can be installed ... and reliable sealing operations l Splicing, slack storage and distribution l Easy to operation l Grounding reliable,protect safe l ... extensive field l Simple installation and maintenance.Application: In Fiber access, It is designated for fiber termination, protection and distribution
  • China
  • ADD:No. 259, Jiuzhou Road, Mianyang City, Sichuan Province. China,Mianyang,Sichuan
  • TEL:86-816-13408163945
outdoor fiber optic distribution cabinet
1.Optical cable outdoor distribution cabinet 2.GXF6-32/32A 3.Provide the fiber welding,terminal, wiring 4.protection: IP56 working condition:temperature ...
  • China
  • ADD:17, Huancheng North Road, Lin'an,Lin'an,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-571-63708798
fiber optic distribution panel
... -type optical adaptor,it generates more options in term of fiber interfaces for users, all SC, LC and SC/FC are ... the box protects radically in an omnibearing way the optical fiber in the box.
  • China
  • ADD:Between Magnolia Avenue and Work Eight-Way, Xuyi Industrial Development Zone,Huai'an,Jiangsu
  • TEL:86-517-88226969
ANSHI 12 Cores Fiber Optic ST STYLE Distribution Tray
... fiber optic distribution tray for Huaweidistribution trayOptical Distribution Framefiber opticOptical Distribution RackOptical Termination BoxFiber Optic AdapterOptical Distribution FrameTermination EnclosureOptical Distribution RackOptical Termination BoxANSHI Fiber Optic ST STYLE Distribution TrayANSHI 12 Cores Fiber Optic ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.598, Zhangxin (North) Road, Xiaolin Town, Cixi City, Zhejiang Province. China,Cixi,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-574-63501950 63509788
Optical Fiber Cable Distribution  Frame (ODF )
Fiber Distribution Frame 1.Adopt integrated splice& distribution module 2.Protection class over ... fiber. It can serve as equipment for OLT or ONU complete a fixed cable, optical fiber buffer, fusion, ground protection and fiber optic distribution ... Standard wavelength: 850nm, 1310nm, 1550nm (2) Optical Fiber Connectors: line GB/T12507 "fiber optic connectors activity" requirement (3) Return loss ≥ ...
  • China
  • TEL:86-0574-63253508
Fiber Optic Terminal Box
... of high quality, competitive prices and timely delivery. Our optical fiber distribution frame / ODF are of high quality, competitive prices and timely ... various kinds of optical fiber distribution frame / ODF. Applications:Fiber To The Home (FTTH)Local LoopPassive Optical Networks (PON)Fiber Optic CATVFiber Communication SystemsFiber Optic Test Equipment
  • China
  • ADD:Room B411, Qunyi Business Building, 13 South 1st Section, 2 Ring Road, Wuhou Dist.,Chengdu,Sichuan
  • TEL:86-28-85217776
1*4 Fiber optic coupler for EPON
... Passive Optical Networks (PON)Fiber Optic CATV Fiber Communication SystemsFiber Optic Test EquipmentFiber Optic SensingLocal Area Networks (LAN) 2. FeaturesALL fiber constructionHigh Reliability Outstanding Optical Performance ...
  • China
  • ADD:NO.33 Lixin Road ,Jiading Shanghai,shanghai,Shanghai
  • TEL:86-021-51096811
LC 24 port 19" rack mount drawer type fiber optic patch panel
Fiber Optic Patch Panel 1.Easy installation 2.Rack ... mount drawer type fiber optic patch panel Fiber optic patch panel ,Fiber optic distribution frame, fiber optic distribution Box, ODF ,fiber optic Indoor wall box, Fiber optic Outdoor wall box,Optical ... as follows:Bracket: supporting the inner structure.Fiber Optic Splice Tray: storing fiber connectors (together with the protective components) and ...
  • China
  • ADD:Rm 401, 1 to 4th Building,Banxuegang Rd, Bantian, Longgang District, Shenzhen, China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-28461866
12 port fiber optic splice tray
... 3)Suitable adapter: FC,SC,E2000 12 port Fiber optic splice trays provide the function of protection, storage ... and splicing fibers. They allow fiber is installed in a guided and orderly, serving ... , in addition it provides protection to fiber stocks. Application: Fiber optic distribution frameFTTH terminal boxFiber optic splice closuresOptical cabinet Accessory: Product pictures ...
  • China
  • ADD:NO.905Room, Bao He Building, the intersection of Baoan Street and Xi xiang Street, Baoan District, Shenzhen, China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-27919551
ST/PC single mode fiber optic connector
ST/PC simplex-single mode-2.0mm fiber optic connector 1.ceremic ferrule 2.metal house 3.high return ... .low insert loss ST/PC simplex-single mode-2.0mm fiber optic connector Type LC/SC/ST/FC/E2000 availablePC, UPC polishing ... Maxi4. Temperature range: -40 deg ~ 85 deg Application:Telecommunication networks fiber optic test equipment Local area networkCATVData transmission network FTTX
  • China
  • ADD:456, XingNing Road, NingBo, ZheJiang ,China,Ning Bo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-574-89081909
Multi Purpose Distribution Cable (MPC)/fiber optic cable
... distribution cable Fiber Optic Cable /Data cableMulti Purpose Distribution Cable (MPC>12f)DescriptionMPC multi-purpose distribution cable uses 6-fiber (900μm tight buffer fiber ... ,aramid yarn as strength member). A fiber ... serious processing art.ApplicationsIndoor cabling;Backbone distribution cable in a buildingStandardsComply with Standard ...
  • China
  • ADD:Baoshan qu taihelu 1005hao 3hao lou 463shi,shanghai,Shanghai
  • TEL:86-21-60712325-802
Multimode Distribution fiber optic cable
... to splice 4.big data transmission Multimode Distribution fiber cable for communication Descriptions:Multi-purpose distribution fiber optic cable use several diameter 900μm flame ... -retardant tight buffer fiber as optical communication medium, the ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.3, Yushan Ind. Zone, Guangming Rd., Shiyan Town, Bao'an Dist.,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-27353395
OFS-SCV-1 vertical splice closure/fiber optic splice closure/fiber optic equipment
... closure 3.OFS-SCV-1 vertical fiber optic equipment OFS-SCV-1 vertical splice closure/fiber optic splice closure/fiber optic equipment OFS-SCV-1 vertical splice closureOFS ... -SCV-1 vertical fiber optic splice closureOFS-SCV-1 vertical fiber optic equipment Applications and ...
  • China
  • ADD:Nanshan district,,
  • TEL:86-755-33373602
Fiber Optic Connector
... fan-out,pigtail available Good exchange ability and good durability Fiber Optic ConnectorFiber optic connector and zirconia ceramics material. Our machining precision can ... .02×3.5±0.05 Applications: 1. CATV, metro test equipment; 2. Telecommunication networks; 3. Local area networks (LAN); 4. Wide ...
  • China
  • TEL:0086-592-2225286
SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord - SM- 3M
... Certification: ISO9001:2008 4.Competitive price SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord - SM- 3M SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord - SM- 3M:--100% Factory ... Compliant--Cable type available on G652D,G655,G657A,LSZH SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord - SM- 3M: Insertion loss SMMM< ... high-precision manufacturing equipment and mature technology.Our products are widely used in CATV systems, public fiber-optic communications networks, data ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.28, Jintang Road, Guanhaiwei Town,Ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-0574-63620699
SC-SC MM SX Fiber optic patch cord
Fiber optic patch cord 1. SC/APC-SC/APC -MM- Simlex -pvc- ... 3.High quality and fast delivery SC-SC MM SX Fiber optic patch cord Features 1.Low insertion loss and back reflection ...
  • China
  • ADD:8/F,B3 Building,Xin jian xing Technology Industrial Park, Fengxin Road,Guangming New Area,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-29427699-816
Ads by Google

About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 B2BAGE Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.