Welcome to B2BAGE
1 - 19 Results for

fiber telecommunication

Found 87006 Products
SC-ST hybrid optic fiber adapter with PC, UPC and APC Interface structure and for Telecommunication
... 4.good compatibility 5.ftth hybrid fiber optic adapter:Fiber optic adapters are used in connecting fiber active connectors, it is made of ... .High precision of mechanical dimensions Application:+ CATV/LANs+ FTTH+ Networks+ Telecommunication SpecificationParameterUnitLC,SC,FC,MU,ST,SC-ST,FC-ST,SC ...
  • China
  • ADD:NO.905Room, Bao He Building, the intersection of Baoan Street and Xi xiang Street, Baoan District, Shenzhen, China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-27919551
Optical Fiber cable for telecommunication
... outer diameter(mm) number56567Max. fiber number per tube66121212Cable outer diameter(mm)10.310.611.111 ... outer diameter(mm) number89101112Max. fiber number per tube1212121212Cable outer Diameter(mm)13.213.914.615 ... Error1.0%Cut-Off Wavelengthλcc(test 20m cable+2m fiber) ≤1260 nmAttenuation Coefficient1310nm1550nm ≤0.36 dB/km≤0.22 dB ...
  • China
  • ADD:NO.33 Lixin Road ,Jiading Shanghai,shanghai,Shanghai
  • TEL:86-021-51096811
PLC Fiber Optic Splitter
China PLC Fiber Optic Splitter Manufacturer: PLC Fiber Optic Splitter for FTTx, Analog/Digital Network, Area Network, Cable TV Network Applications. Applications: FTTX. Analog / Digital Passive Optical Network. Local Area Network / Wide Area Network / Metropolitan Area Network. Cable TV Network.
  • China
  • ADD:Dalang, Longhua,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-0755-61562392
Antiflaming Fiber Optic Connector LC Serie
lc spare parts of fiber optical connector 1.free smaple avaliable 2.environmentl friendly 3. ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.625 Binhe Road,SND,Suzhou,Suzhou,Jiangsu
  • TEL:86-512-66311011 13776091832
fiber glass manhole cover
fiber glass manhole cover Material:composite Standard:EN124 Service:OEM service ... car rolls 2. Applications(1) Electric power pipeline well; post, telecommunication, communication pipeline well;(2) Street lamp well, fire control well ...
  • China
  • ADD:726 Road Yijin Street Linan City Hangzhou City Zhejiang Province China,linan city hangzhou city,Zhejiang
  • TEL:0086-0571-61090199
Fiber Optic Connector
... fan-out,pigtail available Good exchange ability and good durability Fiber Optic ConnectorFiber optic connector and zirconia ceramics material. Our machining ... .5±0.05 Applications: 1. CATV, metro test equipment; 2. Telecommunication networks; 3. Local area networks (LAN); 4. Wide area networks ...
  • China
  • TEL:0086-592-2225286
FC/APC-SC/APC Optical fiber cable
... FC/APC-SC/APC simplex SM Optical fiber cable 1.LSZH fiber optical patch cord 2.ROHS Compliant ... lengths upon request -100% tested before shipping Applications: -Telecommunication networks -Data transmission networks -Computer networks (Gigabit Ethernet, ... SoNet, etc. ) -Cabling system -Interconnection of fiber optic transmission equipments -ODF of optical transmission systems -FTTX ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.28, Jintang Road, Guanhaiwei Town,Ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-0574-63620699
SC-SC MM SX Fiber optic patch cord
Fiber optic patch cord 1. SC/APC-SC/APC -MM- Simlex - ... 3.High quality and fast delivery SC-SC MM SX Fiber optic patch cord Features 1.Low insertion loss and back ... stabilit y Application 1. CATV,Metro,LANs2. Active device termination3. Telecommunication networks4.Industrial,medical & military5. Test Equipment6.Local Area Network SpecificationParameterUnitPC ...
  • China
  • ADD:8/F,B3 Building,Xin jian xing Technology Industrial Park, Fengxin Road,Guangming New Area,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-29427699-816
FC/PC Fiber Optic Adapter (Round D-Hole)
FC/PC Fiber Optic Adapter Single mode and Multimode Features:Single mode and ... change 1000,matingsOperating Temperature:-40 ~ + 85 Applications:FTTX, FTTHLAN, WANlOptical Fiber Communication SystemsTelecommunication NetworksCATV/Data Processing NetworksIndusttial, Mechanical and MilitaryPerformance index:
  • China
  • TEL:86-0574-63253508
LC-LC PC/APC/UPC SM 2 Conductors fiber Optical path cord
... number of : ≥ 1 , 000 times Application: 1 . Data transfer . 2 . Telecommunication network . 3 . The test equipment . 4 . The broadband network . 5 ...
  • China
  • ADD:NO7.zhangbei Industrial park,zhangbei Rd,shenzhen,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-0755-82722689
Fiber Optic Cable,ADSS cable(All Dielectric Self-supporting Aerial Cable)
... power; excellent AT performance; light weight and small diameter Fiber Optic Cable,ADSS cable All Dielectric self-supporting Aerial ... The tubes (and fillers) are stranded around a FRP (Fiber Reinforced Plastic) as a non-metallic central strength member into ... with bulk order 6. Low cost International shipping Shanghai Govo Telecommunication Technology Co.,Ltd. Your reliable supplier and partner! For ...
  • China
  • ADD:Baoshan qu taihelu 1005hao 3hao lou 463shi,shanghai,Shanghai
  • TEL:86-21-60712325-802
fiber patch cord, fiber optic patch cord, communication cable, network cable
... , communication cable, network cable FC-FC SM patch cord fiber patch cord fiber optic patch cord communication cable network cableFeatures·PC,UPCPolishing ... reliability,High temperature stability·Good exchangeabilityApplications·CATV,Metro,Test equipment·Telecommunication networks·Local area networks(LANs)·Wide area networks(WANs)·Premise ...
  • China
  • ADD:1001,1#,1926 Canghai Road,Ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-574-83031127
figure-8 self-supporting central loose tube optical fiber Cable
... sheath used for aerial outdoor telecommunication optical fiber cable Technical characteristics:Selected high quality optical fiber ensure the optical fiber cable have excellent transmission ... tube provides the fibers with critical protectionSteel tape strength optical fiber cable in crush resistanceFigure-8 self-supporting structure, high tension ...
  • China
  • ADD:Taihu Street, Economic and Technological Development Zone, Changxing County, Huzhou City, Zhejiang Province. China,Huzhou,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-572-6129668
3.0mm fiber optic patch cord
... . OEM order 4. Mini size 3.0mm fiber optic patch cord FeaturesLow insertion lossHigh return lossExcellent ... for compression installationVarious of Fiber chosen* Single mode fiber 9/125µm* Multimode optical fiber 50/125µm & ... connection is available Range of ApplicationsFTTX+LANOptical fiber CATVOptical communication system Telecommunication Performance ParameterParameterUnit. Insertion lossdB<0.3dBEcho ...
  • China
  • ADD:No. 716 (Office), 7th Floor, 3-8/F, Block D, Puan Industrial Zone, 25th District, South Side of Yu'an Rd., Xin'an Street Office,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-27809903
steel wire central strength fiber optical cable
steel wire central strength fiber optical cable 1.used for telecommunication 2.steel wire central strength 3.water ... retardant steel wire central strength fiber optical cable ... Application:outdoor optical cable used for telecommunication with metallic central strength, loose ...
  • China
  • TEL:86-574-87273098
optical fiber patch cable
... return loss 3.Good durability 4.strong environment stability optical fiber patch cableFeatures:Low insertion losshigh return lossGood durabilitystrong environment stabilityhigh ...
  • China
  • ADD:Heng li industry park ,xia keng 168 Rd ,long gang District ,Shenzhen City, Guangdong Province. China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-83980229
aliexpress standard center loose tube outdoor fiber optic cable GYXTW
... standard center loose tube outdoor fiber cable GYXTW Production Description:1. Armored outdoor fiber cable (GYXTW)2. PE ... Quality certification: ISO9001 Advantages: 1. high quality optical fiber provides good transmission performance 2. The PBT loose tube ... easy installation. Application: used for cable can be used in Telecommunication, Video, Data Transmission, Data Transmission, CATTV, Long Distance ...
  • China
  • ADD:XinBei Industry, XinZao Town, PanYu Area, GuangZhou City, China,GuangZhou,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-20-34727798
SC/APC Fiber Optic Connectors
... /3.0mm-Various color OEM offered ROHS, ISO9001 LHT fiber optic conectorSC Fiber Optic Connectors Features:Low insertion loss and back reflection ...
  • China
  • ADD:5/F, Building E, Shifeng Technological Park, Huaning Rd., Dalang Village, Longhua Town, Bao'an District, Shenzhen, Guangdong,ShenZhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:0086-755-33231860
FC-SC, 3.0m ,multimode fiber optic jumper
... Return Loss 3.Excellent Repeatability FC-SC Multimode Simplex fiber optic jumperFeatures & Availabilities: -Screw-thread coupling mechanism ... -Simplex assembly-Multimode fiber optic cable-PC polishing available-3.0mm cable size ... upon request-Fan-out available-Pigtail available Applications:-Telecommunication networks-Building access-Cabling system, ODF-Connection of ...
  • China
  • ADD:1102,Haifeng Building ,No.99 Guishan Road,Caowei Community,Xixiang Town,Baoan District,Shenzhen,China,shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-0755-23041689
1X16 Fiber Optic Splitter Box
... splitter box is reinforce PC material, high strength. Telecommunication standard. This fiber optic splitter box is easy locking, easy installation ... splice and PON connection after the PLD splitter, including fiber fixed part, splice part and splitting part etc to ... fulfill fiber induction, splicing and distribution, splitting installation, drop cable ...
  • China
  • ADD:1711#, B Block, SENLINCHENGBAO Mansion,Huanhu East Road, Shushan District, Hefei City, China,Hefei,Anhui
  • TEL:0086-551-5837147
Ads by Google

About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 B2BAGE Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.