Welcome to B2BAGE
1 - 19 Results for

fsk tx and ask rx transceiver module rf module

Found 450993 Products
Wireless Transceiver nRF24L01 RF Wireless Module with PA and LNA
... band Two-way module 2.4G PA RF Module,nRF24L01+PA+LNAWireless Transceiver nRF24L01 RF Wireless Module with PA and LNA NRF24L01+PA+LNA module is a 2 ... MISO IRQPinNameDirectionDescription1GND Ground2VCC Power input, 1.9~3.6V3CEIMode selection, TX or RX4CSNISPI CS5SCKISPI Clock6MOSIISPI output7MISOOSPI input8IRQOInterrupt output 4) Electrical parameters ...
  • China
  • ADD:B6 Huatongyuan Logistics Center,No.2 Minzhi Road,Baoan District,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-28099797
RF-2400 Series 2.4GHz Wireless Transceiver Module
... 2.4GHz Wireless Transceiver Module is a stable high-performance 2.4G wireless module IntroductionBefore RF-2400 series wireless module was released, the best modules ... -V3: use SMT chip package. RF-2400W and RF-2400P has the same dimensions and electrical interfaces, and different antenna, Wiggle Antenna is about 1dB ...
  • China
  • ADD:Fu Tian District,,SHENZHEN,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-0755-83776919
RF transceiver module/3km/500mW /27dBm
... Baud rate: 1200/2400/4800/9600/19200bps YS-C30L RF transceiver Module RF power:Less than500mW /27dBm Interface:RS-232/ RS- ... other format interface;* Integration of receiving and transmitting and half duplex;* Low power consumption and sleep function;* Temperature: -35~+75 ... POS, PAD wireless smart terminal;* Electronic bus station and intelligent traffic;* Point to multi-point wireless network,data ...
  • China
  • ADD:EAST OF 6th Floor, 8th building, Xinwucun Industrial Zone, Taoyuan st., Nanshan District,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-83756060
(Manufacture) High Performance, Low Price ZYM-GA312-3- Rf Transceiver Module
... Build on high performance SiRFstarIII chipset.Average Cold Start time. Rf Transceiver Module with Low Price, High Performance, Good Quality, International Approvals, ... Power1).Input power input:3.3V DC for main power and RTC power2).Input current: Less than 40mA (without antenna ... )3).RTC current: Less than 10uA4.1.7 RF interface1).Minimum signal tracked: -159dBm4.1.8 Serial Port1).Two ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.66 Zhengyuan Road, Jiaxing City, Zhejiang Province, China,Jiaxing,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-573-83651016 83651846
155M SFP transceiver module( 1490/1550)
... MSA package with duplex LC connectorLVTTL logic level RX LOSVery low EMI and excellent ESD protection+3.3V single power ... 10 and 1040.11, Class ICompatible with Telcordia GR-468-CORERoHS compliance DescriptionThe SFP transceiver is high performance, cost effective module supporting ... disabled by a TTL logic high-level input of Tx Disable. Tx Fault is provided to indicate that degradation of the ...
  • China
  • ADD:High-Tech Park, ke ji Road,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-26722013-601
Wireless transceiver module
... consumtion for wireless interconnectable equipment usage Wireless transceiver module (wide band)433M Hz frequency (other frequency ... transmit current less than 20mA)Excellent designStability and reliabilitySMT processing with quality componentsSuitable for battery operated ... is specializing in designing,developing and manufacturing fire and secturity detectors and magnetic contacts from 2001.Take ...
  • China
  • ADD:#448 Yingchun Road,Ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-574-87153117 87155635-8108
GLC-SX-MM Cisco Original Transceiver Module
... Form-Factor Pluggable Gigabit Interface Converter (SFP) Gigabit Cisco Original Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MM GLC-SX-MM Cisco Small Form-Factor ... been pulled from a working system. This is in stock and can ship today. The GLC-SX-MM, 1000BASE-SX SFP ... the network. SFPs can be used and interchanged on a wide variety of Cisco products and can be intermixed in combinations of ...
  • China
  • ADD:1F, New Asia Market, Huaqiang North Rd, Futian Dist,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:0086-755-83976896
CISCO CWDM-GBIC-1470 Transceiver module GBIC Gigabit EN 1000Base-CWDM 1470 nm
... 1470 nm One year warranty provided CISCO CWDM-GBIC-1470 Transceiver module GBIC Gigabit EN 1000Base-CWDM 1470 nmCisco CWDM-GBIC-1470 ... SFPs are supported across a variety of Cisco switches, routers, and optical transport devices. For more details, refer to the ... document Cisco CWDM SFP Compatibility Matrix.Connectors and Cabling• Equipment: Standard SFP interface• Network: Dual LC/PC ...
  • China
  • ADD:Room 631, Jinsanjiao Building, Shahe Street, Nanshan District,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-86611212
Cisco sfp 1000Base-LX/LH-SM GLC-LH-SM 1310nm sfp transceiver module
1.Cisco sfp GLC-LH-SM sfp transceiver module 2.Brand New and 100%genuine 3.Fast Delivery 4.1Year warraty 5.Good ... sfp 1000Base-LX/LH-SM GLC-LH-SM 1310nm sfp transceiver module 1300-nm wavelength, commercial operating temperature range, 23°F to ... #GLC-LH-SMCost Central Item #11193675Product DescriptionCisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-LH - plug-in moduleDevice TypeSFP (mini-GBIC ...
  • China
  • ADD:Rm 1301, 13/F, East Tower of Costal City, 5# Wen Xin Road,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-26429238
Auto Transfer Switch and Mains (Utility) Control Module DSE5560
... :The DSE5560 is an Automatic Transfer Switch and Mains Control Module, designed to automaticallysynchronise multiple DSE5510s with single ... applications including peak lopping, peak shaving and no break return.The module has the ability to monitor the ... for service equipment• Transfers between mains and generator• Remote control and monitoring ofthe module using comprehensiveDSE PC software• License ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.706,Unit 11,Shengda District,Wenzhou,Zhejiang
  • TEL:0086-577-86065765
Safe and energy conservation LED module
... Rohs,2years warrantee,high illumination,waterproof IP68 Safe and energy luminance LED module,2LEDs Technology Data1)Work Voltage:DC122)Work ... ,RGB,warm white,cool white etc7)waterproof :IP688)LED module Size:60*14*6mm Application1) Architectural decorative lighting2) Archway ... letter10) signboard lighting Features 1) Available in single colors and RGB color 2) Continuous length flexible led light 3 ...
  • China
  • ADD:5&7/F.,13 Block,Yusheng Industrial Park,G107 Gushu Xixiang Town,Bao'an District,Shenzhen,China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-29625720
Original and brand new Bluetooth module for WII
Original and brand new Bluetooth module for WII High quality and reasonable price Welcome your order Original and brand new Bluetooth module for WII High quality and reasonable priceWelcome your orde
  • China
  • ADD:R517,5F, New Taojie Electronic Building,No.421-459, Jie Fang Zhong Road,Guangzhou City, China,Guangzhou,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-20-61189092
GLC-SX-MM(Cisco network transceiver module)
Cisco GLC-SX-MM network module GE SFP, LC connector SX transceiver GE SFP, LC connector SX transceiver Product DescriptionCisco transceiver moduleDevice TypeTransceiver moduleForm FactorPlug ...
  • China
  • ADD:Room13B, Building A, Fuqiao Garden, Fuhua Road, Futian, Shenzhen City, Guangdong Province. China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-83690389 83690031
rf universal remote control transmitter module [rf transceiver module]
... Frequency: 315MHz(optional between 260 and 440MHz) Quiescent Current: 5mA Size: 30x12x7 wireless module 1.Sensitivity: -105dB2.Frequency: ... 315MHz(optional between 260 and 440MHz)3.Quiescent Current: ... Certificate Transfer: wireless Static current: 0uA Modulation: ASK Frequency:315MHZ/433.92MHZ;Frequency windage:±150KHz Working ...
  • China
  • ADD:The Hangzhou DengYun road 428 Zhejiang time electron market,HangZhou,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-0571-13588316485
BiDi SFP optical transceiver module
... SFP module Data Rate up to 2.5Gb/s, transmit distance up to 80km Product Features LC SFP Single Mode Transceiver Compliant ... with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with LC receptacle Hot-pluggable Single ... are optional. RoHS-6 compliance TypeData RateReachOperating TemperatureLD/PD typeTx/Rx BiDi SFP125/155M20km-5~70C/-40~85CFP/PINTx1310/Rx1550 -5 ...
  • China
  • ADD:Jiaoyu Road, Paojiang Industrial Zone, Shaoxing City,Shaoxing,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-575-88225035
ANI & TX inhibit function mobile transceiver model MP-600
*ANI ID *TX inhibit *Channel name editing *Talk around *Voice prompt ANI function mobile transceiver model MP-600 Main functions ... / activate/ revive Emergenvy alarm Wide/Narrow band setting TX inhibit Busy Channel Lock-Out Channel name editing Reverse ... band,please pay attention SpecificationsGENERAL TRANSMITTER RECEIVERFrequenvy Range136-174MHz RF Power45W/25W/10W(UHF)/60W/25W/10W(VHF) Reference ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.402 huakang building 1 zhenxin road futian district,shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-0755-61391113
VELA body contour and skin tighten system/Vacuum+RF+Infrared+Roller
... :1. Infrared laser lowers skin impedance by heating skin and RF energy penetrates deeply into connective tissue.2. The synergistic ... combination of infrared laser and conducted RF energy increases the oxygen intracellular diffusion by heating skin ... :1. Infrared laser lowers skin impedance by heating skin and RF energy penetrates deeply into connective tissue.2. The synergistic ...
  • China
  • ADD:Unit 503,Self-NO.01,East Gate of The Old Airport,Jingtai Street,Baiyun District,Guangzhou,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-20-36554848
High quality and cheap price 2.4G RF Wireless Keyboard with Multi-touchpad,mouse and laser pointer
... multi-touch pad 2.4Ghz RF Mini KeyboardFeatures:Integration design of keyboard and mouseBuilt in Real QWERTY full- ... wearable against useCharming in looking, portable to carryB2.4Ghz RF radio transmission Main Specifications:Dimension: 151mmX59mmX12.5mmWeight: 100gSuitable ... : 500 ~ 700 hoursOperation range: up to 30metersModulation: RF using DSSS mode,a stronger anti-jamming capabilityTransmit Power: ...
  • China
  • ADD:624, 6th Floor, No. 1, First Lane, Xiantian 3rd District, Huaide Community, Fuyong St., Bao'an District,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-29168991
CE and UL Approval Emergence Module
... min.90 minutes Battery pack is integrated with the emergency module; Installation according to the instruction manual. Item No.184010184011Voltage ( ... .5 x W48.8ApprovalCE/EMC and CE/LVD approval by TUV Rheinland and cULus RecognizedCE/EMC and CE/LVD approval by TUV ... Rheinland and cULus Recognized Accessories: 1, Led ...
  • China
  • ADD:No. 36, Yangping Road, Xinyang Industrial Zone, Haicang,Xiamen,Fujian
  • TEL:0086-592-6892286
Ceiling Fan and Light Remote Control with RF Receiver CE Certificate
... 1,fan speed control 2,rf receiver 3,CE certificate 4,working distance:>10m Features:Transmitter and receiver at 433.92MHz;U ... /off the lights, one for turning on/off the fan, and the other three for controlling the fan speed.3 speed ... control keys: HI, MID, and LOW;Both the transmitter and receiver have 4 dip switches. They must have ...
  • China
  • ADD:Bantian,Gangtou,Asia Industrial Park,Building 10,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:0086-755-89748200
Ads by Google

About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 B2BAGE Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.