Welcome to B2BAGE
1 - 19 Results for

sc to sc optical fiber

Found 436424 Products
FC-SC Optical fiber Adapter
FC-SC optical fiber Adapter GST is a professional manufacturer of fiber optical adapter products. Singlemode/multimode FC-SC optical fiber Adapter
  • China
  • ADD:No.28, Jintang Road, Guanhaiwei Town,Ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-0574-63620699
MTRJ-SC OPTICAL FIBER PATCH CORD
MTRJ-SC OPTICAL FIBER PATCH CORD PATCH CORD DUPLEX LENGTH:1.0M 2.0M 3.0M 5.0M 10M. OPTICAL FIBER PATCH CORD APPLICATION:GIGABIT ETHERNET AND ATMCATV AND VIDEOCONNECTION BETWEEN FIBER PATCH PANELHUBS, SWITHES, MEDIA CONVERTERS AND ROUTERDESCRIPTION:SINGLEMODE: 9/125 μ M CABLEMULTIMODE: 50/125 μ M CABLE OR 62.5/125 μ M CABLEINDUSTRIAL STANDARD:EIA/TIA 568BIEC/ISO 11801
  • China
  • ADD:Room 1304, NO.1 BUILDING OF SHANGDONG BUSINESS CENTER,NO.1926,CANGHAI ROAD,JIANGDONG DISTRICT,NINGBO,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-574-87171139 87171140 87172079
LC to FC optical fiber patch cord
fiber optical patch cord LC to FC/optical fiber patch cord 1,Low insertion loss 2,High Return loss 3,fc/lc fiber patch cord LC to FC ... optical fiber patch cordFeatures:1.Integrated spring-loaded shutter2.Simplex ... .H.100 hours) ≤0.2dbCable TypeTypeSimplex, Duplex, Fan-OutConnector TypeLC,SC,FC,ST, E2000, MU, MPO, MTRJ,DIN, SMA, FDDI ...
  • China
  • ADD:2/F, Block B, Xin Yong Feng Industrial Park, No. 2, Tianbao Road, Ying Ren Shi Community, Shiyan St., Baoan District,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-29239581
SC Optical fiber patch cord
... : China (Mailand) Brand Name : YRGD Model Number : SC/APC-SC/APC-SM-2.0Optic fiber patch cord Single ModeBasic Properties1,Connector 2,End ... )Time of Pull off and Push in(dB)Working TemperatureOptical Fiber Patch cordLess than 0.3Greater than 50Less than 0.1Greater ...
  • China
  • ADD:Huaming Industrial Park, Dongli District , Tianjin, China,Tianjin,Tianjin
  • TEL:86-22-24828000-8720
SC optical fiber adapter with PC,UPC or APC polishing and and manufacturer
... loss 2.High return loss 3.Good changeability 4.Manufacturer SC fiber optic adapter are flange type, single mode adapters are ... with zirconia sleeve while multimode fiber adapters are with bronze sleeve. SC fiber optic adapters are available with both simplex ... : High Quality Plastic Application:CATV SystemTelecommunicationsOptical NetworksTesting / Measurement InstrumentsFiber to the Home
  • China
  • ADD:NO.905Room, Bao He Building, the intersection of Baoan Street and Xi xiang Street, Baoan District, Shenzhen, China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-27919551
ST-SC optical fiber adapter
1) ST-SC 2) Available
  • China
  • ADD:8/F,B3 Building,Xin jian xing Technology Industrial Park, Fengxin Road,Guangming New Area,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-29427699-816
SC Optical Patch Cord(jumper)
... sleeve and plastic housing, widely used in fiber optic networks. Description SC Optic fiber Jumpers (Optic Fiber Patch cords) are ultra reliable components featuring ...
  • China
  • ADD:Baoshan qu taihelu 1005hao 3hao lou 463shi,shanghai,Shanghai
  • TEL:86-21-60712325-802
Optical fiber greeting card
... design of customers are accepted sound of customers are accepted Optical fiber greeting card Special Features: · the logo and design ... sound of customers are accepted· Customers can choose to music + Optical fiber or only Optical fiber· Material: 220-300g white paper card· Specifications: ... colorful, on/off card and packing· Samples time: 8 to 9 days· Packing:One piece/OPP bag100 pieces/outer ...
  • China
  • ADD:3/F, Building B, Dajiahao Square, Zone 28, Bao'an District, Shenzhen City, Guangdong Province. China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-27589070 27589916 27589071
Optical Fiber Patch Cord SC Series
... . Use: Applied in optical fiber communications system, fiber optic data transmission, LAN, optical fiver sensors and optical CATV. Other style -ST, FC, SC, MTRJ, E2000, DIN ... inquiry, we sincerely hope to set up good business relationship with any real buyers.Description Optical Fiber Patch Cord SC Series Item NO. Test ...
  • China
  • ADD:No. 259, Jiuzhou Road, Mianyang City, Sichuan Province. China,Mianyang,Sichuan
  • TEL:86-816-13408163945
optical fiber patch cord SC/APC
... /FDDI/E2000/DIN4/D4 4.optional mode Optical Fiber Patch Cord Connector Type Polishing : SC/UPC SC/APC LC/UPC LC/APC D4 MU ... 0- 10KG per minutesFully tested cables to ensure superior quality and durabilityRoHS CompliantApplication:Applied in optical fiber communications system, fiber optic data transmission, LAN,
  • China
  • ADD:NO.3368 jinqian road fengxian shanghai,shanghai,Shanghai
  • TEL:86-21-57471000
10/100TX to Multi-Mode SC Type Fiber Optic Industrial Media Converter
... RJ45 connector Provides 1 x 100 Mbps multi-mode SC type fiber port Provides internal jumper for Link Fault Pass-through ... distance transmissions.Therefore, EKI-2541M is an ideal solution for “fiber to building” applications at central offices or local sites. EKI- ... for harsh operating environments.EKI-2541M is an enhanced Ethernet to fiber-optic converter. Aside from its standard features, the versatile ...
  • China
  • ADD:12C, building1,No.2, Xinxilu, Shangdi , Haidian District , Beijing , China,Beijing,Beijing
  • TEL:86-10-62917956
Optical fiber patch cord SC-SC M-M
Optical fiber patch cord SC-SC M-M FC/SC/ST/LC/MU Simplex and Duplex Optical fiber patch cord SC-SC M-M ParameterItemMode TypePCSPCUPCAPCInsertion LossSM≤0.25dB≤0 ...
  • China
  • ADD:B3 Building, 99 Tongxin Industrial Park, Tongxin Rd., Tongle County, Longgang District, Shenzhen City, Guangdong Province. China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-89716287
SC/PC multimode Optical Fiber Connector
... Optical Fiber Connector 1.low insert loss 2.high return loss 3.competitive price 4.fast delivery SC/PC MM-simplex- 0.9mm Optical Fiber ... Connector Feature:Type LC/SC/ST/FC/E2000 availablePC, ... range: -40 deg ~ 85 deg Application:Telecommunication networks fiber optic test equipment Local area networkCATVData transmission network FTTX
  • China
  • ADD:456, XingNing Road, NingBo, ZheJiang ,China,Ning Bo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-574-89081909
Optical Fiber Cable Distribution Box-with SC adaptors(outdoor)
... retreat into light relevant product 3)Outdoor,Fiber Optical Fiber Cable Distribution Box GJS126-HY Optical Fiber Cable Distribution Boxis our well-designed patent ... -over design for opening trays ,can open to 180°. 6.Rubber-covered fiber has independent in-hole and exit-hole ... Direct - melding 24 cores. 8.Open the box : right to left, convenient buckles-switch (the current easiest way ). Performance:1 ...
  • China
  • ADD:319 ShiTaShang QiuFeng Fuchun Street FuYang City,HangZhou,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-571-63378993
new arrival SC-FC fiber optic patch cord cable
... 50db,APC more than 60db SC-FC fiber patch cord cable cable SC fiber products are commonly seen and SC fiber optic connectors are found on ... many equipment and cable assemblies. SC fiber optic connector ...
  • China
  • ADD:XinBei Industry, XinZao Town, PanYu Area, GuangZhou City, China,GuangZhou,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-20-34727798
FC-SC SM Fiber Optic Adapter /Ceramics
SC-FC Adapter 1Used to connect singlemode fiber cables 2Main assessories Ceramics and metal SC-FC Adaptor Features: 1.For Optical Fiber Connector2.2Main assessories Ceramics and ...
  • China
  • ADD:SHAHE MEIYUAN VILLAGE HENGHE TOW CIXI CITY,Cixi,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-0574-63253508
SC Duplex fiber optic patch cable 1m-5m
... Loss. 2.In line with international standards. SC Duplex fiber optic patch cable 1m-5m Fiber to fiber interconnection patchcord is one of the most ... Telcordia GR-326-CORE specification Applications1.Connection of optical transmission equipment2.ODF of optical transmission system3.CATV4.High quality graphic transmission network5 ...
  • China
  • ADD:Nanshan district,,
  • TEL:86-755-33373602
SC/APC fiber optic adaptor
... Easy installation SC/APC fiber optic adaptor Fiber optic adaptor is the mechanical device designed to align fiber-optic connectors. ... It contains the interconnect sleeve, that holds the two ferrules together. There are FC, SC ... parameter Parameter unitFC, LC, SCFC-SC,FC-LCST, MUFC-ST,SC-ST,FC-MUMTRJSMMMSMMMSMMMPCUPCAPCPCPCUPCPCPCUPCPCInsertion loss (typical)dB ...
  • China
  • ADD:No. 716 (Office), 7th Floor, 3-8/F, Block D, Puan Industrial Zone, 25th District, South Side of Yu'an Rd., Xin'an Street Office,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-27809903
SC-MTRJ fiber optic patch cord
... loss High repeatability,wearability and stability Fiber Optic Patch CordParameter &SpecificationModeSingle –mode , Multi-modeTypeFC,LC,SC,ST,MU,MTRJ,MPO,E2000PolishingAPC,UPC ... *CATV *Network *WANWarm tips:Before a exact quotation ,we need to know the following parameter:Mode ,Type ,polishing,material of cable ...
  • China
  • ADD:5/F, Building E, Shifeng Technological Park, Huaning Rd., Dalang Village, Longhua Town, Bao'an District, Shenzhen, Guangdong,ShenZhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:0086-755-33231860
ST-SC Optic Fiber Patch Cord
... ,low insertion loss and return loss ST-SC Optic Fiber Patch Cord1)According to clients demand to deploy singel-core or multicore,at the ... have many kinds of tie-in shapeProduct adhibition:CommunicationsLANFiber optic to households video transmissionFiber optic sensorTesting instrumentProduct characteristic:Low insertion lossLow ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.1333, Hua'an Rd., Huaqiao Town,Kunshan,Jiangsu
  • TEL:0086-512-57606039
Ads by Google



About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 B2BAGE Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.