Welcome to B2BAGE
1 - 19 Results for

sc upc single model duplex adapter

Found 298418 Products
FC/UPC-SC/UPC -MM- Duplex -pvc- 3m optic fiber patch cord
1) FC/UPC-SC/UPC -MM- Duplex -pvc- 3m 2) Fast delivery
  • China
  • ADD:8/F,B3 Building,Xin jian xing Technology Industrial Park, Fengxin Road,Guangming New Area,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-29427699-816
sc/apc single mode fiber optic patch cord
sc/apc single mode fiber optic patch cord 1.Small, light, high dense connection 2.We are manufacturer and OEM 3.RG326 sc/apc ... single mode fiber optic patch cord The SC connectors used for our patch cords ... +65 93 R.H.100 hours) ≤0.2dbCable TypeTypeSimplex, Duplex, Fan-OutConnector TypeLC,SC,FC,ST, E2000, MU, MPO, MTRJ,DIN, SMA ...
  • China
  • ADD:2/F, Block B, Xin Yong Feng Industrial Park, No. 2, Tianbao Road, Ying Ren Shi Community, Shiyan St., Baoan District,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-29239581
SC SM Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter
... Optic Adapter SC/PC SM Simplex, plug adapter, fiber optic adapter Fiber Optic Adaptor SC High quality and stability Siglemode and Multimode available Simplex and Duplex ... (insert and pull): ≤0.3dB2)Return Loss: PC ≤-45 dB; UPC≤-50 dB; APC≤-60dB 3) Durability: ≤0.2dB 1,000 ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.18 Jinqiao Road Luyuan Tangqiao Town Zhangjiagang City China,Zhangjiagang,Jiangsu
  • TEL:0086-512-58900161
SC/UPC SM fiber optic connector 2.0
SC/UPC SM fiber optic connector 2.0 SC,LC,ST,FC,MU fiber optic connector APC,UPC,PC,SM,MM Simplex,duplex fiber connector kit ... SC/UPC SM fiber optic connector 2.0 Single modemulti mode Insertion ... loss ≤0.2dB ≤0.3dB Return Loss PC≥45dB,UPC≥55dB ...
  • China
  • ADD:456, XingNing Road, NingBo, ZheJiang ,China,Ning Bo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-574-89081909
SC/UPC SM fiber optic pigtail 0.9
SC/UPC SM fiber optic pigtail 0.9 SC/UPC SM fiber optic pigtail 0.9 Connector : LC.ST.SC.FC.MU singlemode and multimode,Simplex ... & duplex PC/APC ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.28, Jintang Road, Guanhaiwei Town,Ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-0574-63620699
SC-ST hybrid optic fiber adapter with PC, UPC and APC Interface structure and for Telecommunication
... return loss 4.good compatibility 5.ftth hybrid fiber optic adapter:Fiber optic adapters are used in connecting fiber active connectors ... Application:+ CATV/LANs+ FTTH+ Networks+ Telecommunication SpecificationParameterUnitLC,SC,FC,MU,ST,SC-ST,FC-ST,SC-FC,FC-LC,FC-MUMTRJSMMMSMMMPCUPCAPCPCPCUPCPCInsertion loss(Typical ...
  • China
  • ADD:NO.905Room, Bao He Building, the intersection of Baoan Street and Xi xiang Street, Baoan District, Shenzhen, China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-27919551
SC-FC hybrid optical fiber adapter
... GR-910-CORE4:MM&SM available5:Content RoHs claim Features* Single mode and Multimode * Zirconia sleeves or Phosphor bronze sleeves * NTT ...
  • China
  • ADD:11 floor,economic development zone building,nanping,chongqing,400060,China,Chongqing,Chongqing
  • TEL:86-23-62982625
SC/UPC Fast connector
... connector is designed for simple and fast field termination of single fibers, without polishing or adhesives. The hear FeaturesOne-piece connector ...
  • China
  • ADD:NO.33 Lixin Road ,Jiading Shanghai,shanghai,Shanghai
  • TEL:86-021-51096811
SC/UPC MM pigtail
SC/UPC MM pigtailJan 02, 2013
SC pigtail Applications:Features:500 matings
  • China
  • ADD:Rm 401, 1 to 4th Building,Banxuegang Rd, Bantian, Longgang District, Shenzhen, China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-28461866
ST-SC/PC-D-MM/SM adapter
Relative products: AP-FC/APC, FD-FDDI, MU-MU, AS-SC/APC, SC-SC, DM-MU, FC-FC/PC, ST-ST, MR-MT/RJ ... , Relative products:AP-FC/APC, FD-FDDI, MU-MU, AS-SC ... /APC, SC-SC, DM-MU, FC-FC/PC, ST-ST, MR-MT ... /RJ, OF-FC/PC, DC-SC/APC, FA-FC/PC, DS-SC/PC, DA-D FC/APC, DT-ST/PC ...
  • China
  • ADD:Room 803,B2,R&D park,No.999 Yangfan Rd.,Ningbo China,Ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-574-87898801 87898802 87898808
sc upc /pc fast connector
Success rate > 98% Repeat time 100 times Inset loss IL < 0.3dB Return loss RL > 45d Max tensile > 100N Features:1, Excellent and durable optical property 2, High success rate, easy operation, short operation time3, Special tools, 100 times repeat time, satisfy any request --be used for FTTH, detection of optical cable, overhaul of periodic line, and also can be used in the lab4, stand up to any ...
  • China
  • ADD:Between Magnolia Avenue and Work Eight-Way, Xuyi Industrial Development Zone,Huai'an,Jiangsu
  • TEL:86-517-88226969
FC/SC/LC/ST Fiber optic Adapter
The products have passed RoHS;ISO9001;ISO14001;OHSAS18001 Good compatibility l Ceramic ferrule or bronze sleeve l Accurate mechanical dimensions l Good reliability and stability l Rotundity, squareness and rhombus Optional l Connector type: PCAPCUPC applicationTelecommunication networks/LAN/access nettesting equipmentoptic fiber CATV systemsFTTH
  • China
  • ADD:No. 259, Jiuzhou Road, Mianyang City, Sichuan Province. China,Mianyang,Sichuan
  • TEL:86-816-13408163945
Optical fiber adapter
Low price; Up to grade ROHS inEuropean Product Category:LZ-3031 Insertion loss:≤0.2dB Return Loss:≥45dBInserted dial the number:500Interchangeability:≤0.2dB Operating temperature: -30°C~+75°CStoraging Temperature: -40°C~+85°C
  • China
  • ADD:No. 68, Shengtai Road, Jiangning Economic and Technical Development Zone,Nanjing,Jiangsu
  • TEL:86-25-85097078
FC LC ST SC PC/APC fiber optic cable/patch cord
... ) Fiber mode: single mode, multi-mode 2) Types: FC, SC, ST, LC, MU, E2000, MTRJ, FJ,SMA, D4 PC, UPC, and APC 3 ...
  • China
  • ADD:Bajiaowo Industrial Area, wanjiang District,Dongguan City,Dongguan,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-769-22172452
SC Optical Fiber Patchcord
End surface Geometrical 3D control High Return Loss,Low Insertion Loss High Reliability and Stability ApplicationFiber Optic Communication systemFiber Optic TransducerFiber Optic CATA systemTesting InstrumentBasic PropertiesConnectorEnd surface Geometrical 3D controlHigh Return Loss,Low Insertion LossHigh Reliability and StabilityProduct SpecificationProduct NameInsertion Loss(dB)Return Loss(dB) ...
  • China
  • ADD:Huaming Industrial Park, Dongli District , Tianjin, China,Tianjin,Tianjin
  • TEL:86-22-24828000-8720
2522 Single Bowl Topmount Kitchen Sinks
Double Bowl stainless steel sink with cUPC CSA Features: 1) Material: Stainless steel SUS304 2) 18/8 chrome-nickel content 3) Thickness: 18 gauge(1.2mm) / 20 gauge(1.0mm) 4) Dimensions: 33" x 22" x 8'' (838 x 558 x203mm) 5) Bowl size: 14_1/4" x 15_3/4" x8'' (360x400x203mm) 6) Deep: 8" (203mm) 7) Drain opening: 3-1/2" (90mm) 8) Finish: Polish, satin, brush 9) Accessories: Bottom grid / waste kit / ...
  • China
  • ADD:No. 3, Second Ring Road, Gaozan Industrial Zone, Xingtan Town, Shunde,Foshan,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-757-22899398
fiber optic connector SMA(adapter)
fiber optic connector SMA(adapter)types:FC/PC,SC/PC,ST/PC,FC/APC,SC/APC,MTRJ,D4,MU,DIN4 E2000,SMA,MPO,LC ... /PC,FDDI etc. fiber optic connector SMA(adapter)Application:fiber ... : SC/UPC SC/APC LC/UPC LC/APC D4 MU DIN ST/UPC E2000/UPC E2000/APC SMA ESCON MTRJFiber Cable Jacket Type: PVC /LSZH Simplex/ Duplex ...
  • China
  • ADD:NO.3368 jinqian road fengxian shanghai,shanghai,Shanghai
  • TEL:86-21-57471000
Connector kits  SC SX series
... has SC UPC connectors. According to the industrial standard, single mode SC UPC connector is in blue color, single mode SC APC connector is green color, multimode SC UPC ... is beige color.SC connector features ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.625 Binhe Road,SND,Suzhou,Suzhou,Jiangsu
  • TEL:86-512-66311011 13776091832
SC Fiber Optic Pigtail
... nice service We supply SC fiber optic pigtails, including the single mode and multimode types, these SC fiber pigtails are with ... with typical 0.9mm outer diameter cables. Simplex SC fiber pigtail and duplex SC fiber pigtails are available, with different cable ... color, cable diameter and jacket types optional. SC fiber optic ...
  • China
  • ADD:5/F, Building E, Shifeng Technological Park, Huaning Rd., Dalang Village, Longhua Town, Bao'an District, Shenzhen, Guangdong,ShenZhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:0086-755-33231860
HTB3100A,B,Single-fiber single mode fiber optical converter,
... Converter Single Modesingle mode SC Port Outlay power supply Reliable Quality Factory Price 10/100M Fiber Media Converter 10/100Mbps Single Mode Duplex Fiber ... Media Converter(Duplex SC Connectors, Transmission: 20KM) Brief DescriptionThe 10/100Mbps fast ...
  • China
  • ADD:1102,Haifeng Building ,No.99 Guishan Road,Caowei Community,Xixiang Town,Baoan District,Shenzhen,China,shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-0755-23041689
Ads by Google

About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 B2BAGE Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.