Welcome to B2BAGE
1 - 19 Results for

sx transceiver

Found 325 Products
GLC-SX-MM(Cisco network transceiver module)
... network module GE SFP, LC connector SX transceiver GE SFP, LC connector SX transceiver Product DescriptionCisco transceiver moduleDevice TypeTransceiver moduleForm FactorPlug-in moduleInterface (Bus) ... moduleForm FactorPlug-in moduleInterface (Bus) TypeSFP (mini-GBIC)Cisco GLC-SX-MM NetworkingConnectivity TechnologyWiredCabling TypeEthernet 1000Base-SXData Link ProtocolGigabit EthernetData Transfer ...
  • China
  • ADD:Room13B, Building A, Fuqiao Garden, Fuhua Road, Futian, Shenzhen City, Guangdong Province. China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-83690389 83690031
cisco sfp module GLC-SX-MM
cisco sfp module GLC-SX-MM Cisco Catalyst 6500 Series/Cisco 7600 Series Supervisor Engine 720-3BXL LC connector SX transceiver cisco sfp module GLC-SX-MM Cisco Catalyst 6500 Series/Cisco 7600 Series Supervisor Engine 720-3BXL Gigabit Ethernet SFP modular multimode fiber optics, LC connector SX transceiverGLC-SX-MM= GE SFP, LC connector SX transceiver100% ORIGINALand genuine
  • China
  • TEL:86-10-51287336
GLC-SX-MM Module original Cisco
... SFP LC connector SX transceiver Fast Delivery & Best Price In stock original cisco Part Number: GLC-SX-MMManufacturer: Cisco Condition ... Cisco Module fetures: Cisco original GLC-SX-MM GE SFP, LC connector SX transceiver adopt to Cisco Switch.Ordering information: ... GLC-T1000BASE-T SFPGLC-SX-MMGE SFP, LC connector SX transceiverGLC-LH ...
  • China
  • ADD:Room308,Fudao Mansion/Building ,NO.11 Kaituo Road Shangdi development Zone, Haidian District ,Beijing 100085 P.R.China,Beijing,Beijing
  • TEL:86-10-51280816-24
Cisco Module GLC-SX-MM=
... = 1.Cisco Network Module Card GLC-SX-MM= 2.Brand New and 100% Genuine 3.Competitive Price ... 4.stock Cisco Module GLC-SX-MM= 1.100%Genuine and New Sealed 2.Best Price ... ,LC connector LX/LH transceiverGLC-SX-MMGE SFP, LC connector SX transceiverGLC-SX-MM=GE SFP, LC connector SX transceiverCWDM-SFP-1470=CWDM 1470 ...
  • China
  • TEL:0086-010-52434529
GLC-SX-MM Cisco Original Transceiver Module
... Gigabit Interface Converter (SFP) Gigabit Cisco Original Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MM GLC-SX-MM Cisco Small Form-Factor Pluggable Gigabit Interface ... ConverterGLC-SX-MM= GLC-SX-MM The GLC-SX-MM Small Form-Factor Pluggable Gigabit Interface ... in stock and can ship today. The GLC-SX-MM, 1000BASE-SX SFP operates on ordinary multimode fiber optic link spans ...
  • China
  • ADD:1F, New Asia Market, Huaqiang North Rd, Futian Dist,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:0086-755-83976896
SFP transceiver CISCO GLC-SX-MM/1.25G 10KM~120KM
SFP transceiver CISCO GLC-SX-MM/1.25G 10KM~120KM 2.GLC-LX-SM , GLC-LX-ZX SFP module Registed in HONGKONG,and factory locate i SFP transceiver CISCO GLC-SX-MM/1.25G 10KM~120KMGLC-SX-MM SFP transceiver/1.25G 10KM~120KM GLC-SX-MM SFP transceiverGLC-SX-MM 850nm cisco,3com compatiable SFP transceiverGLC-LX-SM 1310nm single mode LC sfp sfp moduleGLC-LX-ZX 1550nm 70km module
  • China
  • ADD:Nanshan district,,
  • TEL:86-755-33373602
1.25Gbps SFP Transceiver SFP-SX/LX/LHX/EX/ZX/EZX/UZX
... -factor pluggable, also called min GBIC) is a hot-pluggable transceiver used for both telecommunication and data communications applications. It interfaces ...
  • Taiwan
  • ADD:2F., No.41, Ln. 221, Gangqian Rd.,,Taipei,Taipei
  • TEL:886-02-26560588
100% Cisco Original Genuine SFP GLC-ZX-SMD 1000Base-ZX Singlemode transceiver
... Genuine Original Cisco GLC-ZX-SMD 1000Base-ZX SFP Singlemode transceiver, 1550nm wavelength, 80km LC General Information:Cisco Systems is migrating ... Pluggable (SFP) optics names will remain the same as GLC-SX-MM, GLC-LH-SM, and GLC-ZX-SM. Manufacturer: Cisco ...
  • China
  • ADD:Rm 1301, 13/F, East Tower of Costal City, 5# Wen Xin Road,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-26429238
LC MM SX 2.0   Fiber Optic Connector  Component
1.LC Fiber Optical Connector Parts 2.Model:LC MM SX 2.0mm 3.Environmental friendly 4.Fireproof 5.Anti-corrasion ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.625 Binhe Road,SND,Suzhou,Suzhou,Jiangsu
  • TEL:86-512-66311011 13776091832
SX-500 Laser Cutting Machine
SX-500 Laser Cutting Machine 1.the machine size:1,360 ... x 1,100mm. 2 laser power: 60W, 3.spindle:watercooling. SX-500 Laser Cutting Machine Features:1.This machine adopt imported ... embroidery and clipping, packaging and paper industry technical specifications Model SX-500The machine size1,360 x 780 x 1,100mmEngraving area500 ...
  • China
  • ADD:Room C508, NO. 213 Huayuan Road, Lixia District, Jinan City, Shandong Province. China,Jinan,Shandong
  • TEL:86-531-86972093
Compressor Cooling Hot and Cold Water Dispenser 28L-SX/B
... qualityf)LED light control for energy savingModelYLR2-5-X(28L-SX/B)Total Input Power612WHeating Power / Cooling Power500W / 112WHot Tank Volume1 ...
  • China
  • ADD:2 / F,Tianfa Building CD#,Tian'an Cyber Park,Futian District,Shenzhen,China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-83419459
SFE portable transceiver S333
... Injection Technology 4. Built-in Large Scale Integrated SFE portable transceiver S333 Features of S333 1. 16 Channels2. Power Output 5W3 ...
  • China
  • ADD:Daping Industry Park, Fengze District, Quanzhou City,Quanzhou,Fujian
  • TEL:86-595-22107675
10/100/1000TX to 1000Base-SX SC Type Fiber Optic Gigabit Industrial Media Converter
... 1000 Mbps fiber port with SC type connector for 1000Base-SX device Provides DIP switch for full/half duplex setting Supports ...
  • China
  • ADD:12C, building1,No.2, Xinxilu, Shangdi , Haidian District , Beijing , China,Beijing,Beijing
  • TEL:86-10-62917956
Wireless transceiver module
... ultra low current consumtion for wireless interconnectable equipment usage Wireless transceiver module (wide band)433M Hz frequency (other frequency available upon ...
  • China
  • ADD:#448 Yingchun Road,Ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-574-87153117 87155635-8108
1 Channel Passive UTP Video Balun, Video Transceiver, Twisted Pair Transmitter
... . -- OEM is Acceptable. 1 Channel Passive UTP Video Balun, Video Transceiver, Twisted Pair Transmitter201c utp video balunDescription:1CH Passive video balunsEffective ...
  • China
  • ADD:D-26H,Shihong Bd.,No.162, Fanshen Rd.,40 zone,Baoan,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-27663815
SC-SC MM SX Fiber optic patch cord
... option 3.High quality and fast delivery SC-SC MM SX Fiber optic patch cord Features 1.Low insertion loss and ...
  • China
  • ADD:8/F,B3 Building,Xin jian xing Technology Industrial Park, Fengxin Road,Guangming New Area,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-29427699-816
Professional High Power Walkie Talkie UHF FM Transceiver TK3107
Professional High Power Walkie Talkie UHF FM Transceiver TK3107 with built in rechargeable Li-battery . This Walkie Talk * ... ) : 140 * 60 * 37mm * Weight (with antenna & battery) : 400g * Accessories: * FM transceiver x1 * Charger x1 * DC 10V Adaptor x1 * Rechargeable Battery x1 ...
  • China
  • ADD:Room 1801, Nanguang Jiejia Mansion, South of Shennan Mid Road, Futian District,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-83754867
3G/HD/SD-SDI transceiver
1.3G/HD/SD-SDI transceiver 2.19.4Mb/s to 2.97Gb/s 3.1- ...
  • China
  • ADD:Room 2202, Building 2, Yard 1, Shangdi International Pioneer Park, Haidian District, Beijing, PR China.,Beijing,Beijing
  • TEL:86-10-82895916 13261850826
Full-duplex wileless digital transceiver with unique manufacturing technique
wireless digital transceiver -portable & clear voice -full duplex,digital& wireless -distance over 700m - ...
  • China
  • ADD:NO.41, 2nd Road,Longyan Indutrial Zone,Humen Town,Dongguan City,China,Dongguan,Guangdong
  • TEL:0086-769-33357430
Digital Transceiver, LT-1080 with 32 Channel
LT-1080 Digital Transceiver 136-174/350-390/400-470Mhz 32 Channels Warranty: 1 ... time: 5days after T/T LT-1080 Digital Transceiver/ Two Way Radio/ Interphone/ Transceiver 1.Better tone quality, Noise SquelchContrast with the ...
  • China
  • ADD:820#,No.1 Building,Internation City Block, Citong Road, Fengze District, Quanzhou 362000, Fujian, China,Quanzhou,Fujian
  • TEL:86-595-28012708 86-13489794725
Ads by Google

About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 B2BAGE Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.