Welcome to B2BAGE
1 - 19 Results for

fc pc round type adapter

Found 344505 Products
FC/PC Fiber Optic Adapter (Round D-Hole)
FC/PC Fiber Optic Adapter Single mode and Multimode Features:Single mode and Multimode Zirconia ... sleeves or Phosphor bronze sleeves NTT standard compatible Screw-type ...
  • China
  • ADD:SHAHE MEIYUAN VILLAGE HENGHE TOW CIXI CITY,Cixi,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-0574-63253508
FC/PCPlug in type fiber optic attenuator
FC/PC plug type fiber optic attenuator 20dB GST manufactures SC,ST,FC,LC style optical fiber products with good quality low pri FC/APC bulid ... out fiber optic attenuatorGST manufactures SC,ST,FC,LC style fiber optic products.SPECIFICATIONSVALUEItemSMMMWavelength1310nm and 1550nm850nm and 1310nm1310nm ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.28, Jintang Road, Guanhaiwei Town,Ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-0574-63620699
FC/PC-SC/PC duplex fiber optic adapter
... ST/PC-SC/PC simplex-single mode fiber optic adapter 1.hybrid adapter 2.plastic house 3.high return loss 4.zirconia sleeve FC/PC-SC/PC ... duplex-single mode-2.0mm fiber optic adapter Adaper type ... : LC/SC/FC/ST/MU/E2000 etc.FC-LC; FC-ST, etc ...
  • China
  • ADD:456, XingNing Road, NingBo, ZheJiang ,China,Ning Bo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-574-89081909
FC/PC SM Adapter
FC/PC SM AdapterJan 02, 2013
1) high quality 2) FC/PC SM
  • China
  • ADD:8/F,B3 Building,Xin jian xing Technology Industrial Park, Fengxin Road,Guangming New Area,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-29427699-816
FC-ST/PC-SM(PLASTIC) adapter
Relative products: AP-FC/APC, FD-FDDI, MU-MU, AS-SC/APC, SC-SC, DM-MU, FC-FC/PC, ST-ST, MR-MT/RJ, ... Relative products:AP-FC/APC, FD-FDDI, MU-MU, ... , FC-FC/PC, ST-ST, MR-MT/RJ, OF-FC/PC, DC-SC/APC, FA-FC/PC, DS-SC/PC, DA-D FC/APC, DT-ST/PC, DF-D, FC/PC, ... LC-LC, MD D FC/PC, DL ...
  • China
  • ADD:Room 803,B2,R&D park,No.999 Yangfan Rd.,Ningbo China,Ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-574-87898801 87898802 87898808
FC-SC optic fiber adapter with Low insertion loss,high return loss and OEM service
FC-SC fiber optical adapter 1,High precision alignment 2,Good repeatability 3,Good changeability 4,Good temperature stable FC-SCfiber ... return loss during the linking. Features:Types: FC-LC, FC-SC, FC-ST, FC-MU, SC-ST…Secure transmission of high bit ... , military and medical Parameter Description FC-LC, FC-SC, FC-ST, FC-MU, SC-ST Fiber Optic Adapter Item NO. Test Item UnitStandard ...
  • China
  • ADD:NO.905Room, Bao He Building, the intersection of Baoan Street and Xi xiang Street, Baoan District, Shenzhen, China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-27919551
round type DD862 KWH meter
round type for russia market,euro market DD862,DD284 all can be this spec:1.sub-closed iron core2.the die-casting frame is made of alloy aluminum,to assure the magnetic line standly and reliably3.FIVE digits register4.can select different type case:bakekute,PC,ABS and aluminum
  • China
  • ADD:NO.198 Station Road, Shangyuan Industrial Zone, Liushi, Yueqing City, Zhejiang. China,Yueqing,Zhejiang
  • TEL:0086-577-62781743
1x32 PLC Splitter with FC/PC Connector
... 900um Loose Tube10=1.0m12=1.2m15=1.5m00=NONEFA=FC/APCFC=FC/PCSA=SC/APCSC=SC/PCST=STLC=LC/PCLA=LC ... =1×320208=2×80216=2×160232=2×32E=Type E,PlasticF=Type F,PlasticO=Type O,PlasticL=900umLoose TubeS=2.0mmR=3.0mm10 ... =1.0m12=1.2m15=1.5m00=NONEFA=FC/APCFC=FC/PCSA ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.3-3 Guandong Technology Park,East Lake Hi-Tech Zone,Wuhan,Hubei
  • TEL:86-27-87808675
PTD, round type wiring ducts
PTD, round type wiring ducts
  • China
  • ADD:Minyang Mansion,Liushi Town,Yueqing,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-577-62726287
TF-321 Flash Hot Shoe to PC Sync socket Adapter
TF-321 Flash Hot Shoe to PC Sync socket Adapter mount between the camera hotshoe and Flash with PC sync connectivity TF-321 Flash Hot Shoe to PC Sync socket Adapter mount between the camera hotshoe and Flash with PC sync connectivity. Support for Canon onboard flash's set-top trigger.
  • China
  • ADD:Room W518, Fu Ming Center,Sanbu road,Futian district,shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-0755-83993345
classification of round type ,square type and octagonal shield
classification of round type ,square type and octagonal shield classification of round type ,square type and octagonal shieldthe edge of complete creases and the edge of incoplete creases are of protruded edges (who crease) and strip amendments .
  • China
  • ADD:No.49 East Yongji Road,Cangzhou,Hebei
  • TEL:86-0317-7880388
New design round type plate
... -Material:Porcelain New design for 109th Canton fair-New design round type plate-Port of loading: FOB Shenzhen-Delivery time: Guarantee delivery ... to client’s requirement to customize-Different compositions are available-Round or Square plate for each size are available-Color: Gold ...
  • China
  • ADD:Rm.1301,LianCheng Building,ChunFeng Rd.,LuoHu,ShenZhen,China,SHENZHEN,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-25694910
Round type Shovel with handle (SS503MJ)
Round type shovel with handle SS503MJ Description:Japan type all metal small,Round shovel Blade Size(HxW):220x170mm Round type shovel with handleArt No:SS503MJDescription:Japan type all ... metal small,Round shovel ...
  • China
  • ADD:Room 409, Tongfang Fortune Building, 334 Fengqi Road, Hangzhou City, Zhejiang Province. China,Hangzhou,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-571-85860051
FC/PC-FC/PC MM optic path cord
FC/PC-FC/PC MM 1.Fiber mode: MM 2.Connector: FC/PC-FC/PC Pass RoHS, CE & FCC otpic path cord1 . high return loss , ... reliability and stability .3.Good Exchange4. Ferrule: PC, UPC,APC Features:Fiber mode: MMConnector: FC/PC-FC/PCAvailable Length: User-definedJacket Colors: OrangeInsertion Loss ...
  • China
  • ADD:NO7.zhangbei Industrial park,zhangbei Rd,shenzhen,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-0755-82722689
Round Type Wiring Duct
... Material: PVC Service temperature: 85 Color: White/Gray CE,SGS Round Type Wiring Duct/Arc Chutes Floor duct: →Material: High impact, rigid ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.780 Chezhan Road Liushi,yueqing,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-577-62726858
sanitary round type manhole cover
... round type manhole cover,stainless steel manhole cover,round manhole cover,manhole cover sanitary Circular type manhole cover(stainless steel manhole,man way) 1,Type ... : wine, beer, dairy food,pharmacy industries and so on sanitary round type manhole cover,stainless steel manhole cover ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.2,Qijia street Shacheng Town Longwan District,Wenzhou City,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-577-86999190
Groundnut kernels H.P.S (Round Type)
We can supplyGroundnut kernels H.P.S (Round Type) with good quality and competitive price. Commodities:Groundnut kernels H.P.S (Round Type)Specification: 25/35 35/40 40/50 50/60 60/70 70/80 80/100 count per ounce.Moisture:8.5%max;Admixture:0.5%max;Imperfect grains:4.0%max;Package: 25kg or 50kg in gunny bags or as the customer's order.
  • China
  • ADD:Room 5041,Yantai Road No.201,rizhao,Shandong
  • TEL:0086-633-8305609
micro hdmi d type adapter
micro hdmi d type adapter 1.HDMI type A female to tpye D male adapter 2.Version: hdmi 1.4 3.Rosh,ATC 4.gold ... plated micro hdmi d type adapterMicro HDMI adapter for mobile,digital camera1) Micro HDMI adapter for mobile,digital camera 2) Gold ... /audio from Mobile devices which have micro HDMI (Type D) interface to HDTV. Adapter constructed using high quality material for best connections.
  • China
  • ADD:3rd floor, B Building, No. 6 on Qianjin 2nd Road, Xinqianjin Village, Tanzhou Town,Zhongshan City,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-760-86783628
Wiring duct(Slotted, Sold, Telephone Type, Round Type)
... quality. Wiring duct(slotted): PE, Elasticity and shock resisting. Inserting type, nailattached in clips. Save time and cost. Wiring duct(sold ... designed, and the strong adhesive tape in the duct buttom. Round Type Wiring Duct: Material: High impact, rigid, self-extinguishing P. V ...
  • China
  • ADD:Xuezhai Industrial Zone, Liushi, Yueqing,Wenzhou,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-577-62737672
VGA to Composite or S-video PC to TV adapter
... your big screen TV to watch movies from your PC PC to TV Converter - Use Your TV As ... big screen TV!This easy to use PC to TV adapter comes with a VGA IN connection and ... Excellent for the resale marketManufacturer Specifications§ Main Function: PC to TV Converter (VGA to Composite or S-video ... EnglishFAQ - Frequently Asked Questions§ Can I use this adapter with a high definition TV?Yes, but it will ...
  • China
  • ADD:RM305 ,21th Nanling South Road , Nanling,Buji,Longgang District, Shenzhen,China,shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-0755-61394837-698
Ads by Google



About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 B2BAGE Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.