Welcome to B2BAGE
1 - 19 Results for

fc pc st pc metal sm adapter

Found 267903 Products
FC/PC Fiber Optic Adapter (Round D-Hole)
FC/PC Fiber Optic Adapter Single mode and Multimode Features:Single mode and Multimode Zirconia ...
  • China
  • ADD:SHAHE MEIYUAN VILLAGE HENGHE TOW CIXI CITY,Cixi,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-0574-63253508
FC-ST/PC-S-SM(METAL)adapter
... -MU, FC-FC/PC, ST-ST, MR-MT/RJ, Relative products:AP-FC/APC, FD-FDDI, MU-MU, AS-SC/APC, SC-SC, DM-MU, FC-FC/PC, ST-ST, MR ... -MT/RJ, OF-FC/PC, DC-SC/APC, FA-FC/PC ... , DS-SC/PC, DA-D FC/APC, DT-ST/PC, DF-D, FC/PC, LC-LC, MD D FC/PC ...
  • China
  • ADD:Room 803,B2,R&D park,No.999 Yangfan Rd.,Ningbo China,Ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-574-87898801 87898802 87898808
FC/PC SM Adapter
FC/PC SM AdapterJan 02, 2013
1) high quality 2) FC/PC SM
  • China
  • ADD:8/F,B3 Building,Xin jian xing Technology Industrial Park, Fengxin Road,Guangming New Area,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-29427699-816
SC-ST hybrid optic fiber adapter with PC, UPC and APC Interface structure and for Telecommunication
... return loss 4.good compatibility 5.ftth hybrid fiber optic adapter:Fiber optic adapters are used in connecting fiber active connectors ... Application:+ CATV/LANs+ FTTH+ Networks+ Telecommunication SpecificationParameterUnitLC,SC,FC,MU,ST,SC-ST,FC-ST,SC-FC,FC-LC,FC-MUMTRJSMMMSMMMPCUPCAPCPCPCUPCPCInsertion loss(Typical)dB≤0.3≤0.2 ...
  • China
  • ADD:NO.905Room, Bao He Building, the intersection of Baoan Street and Xi xiang Street, Baoan District, Shenzhen, China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-27919551
FC/PC-SC/PC duplex fiber optic adapter
ST/PC-SC/PC simplex-single mode fiber optic adapter 1.hybrid adapter 2.plastic house 3.high return loss 4.zirconia sleeve FC/PC-SC/PC duplex-single ... mode-2.0mm fiber optic adapter Adaper type: LC/SC/FC/ST/MU/E2000 etc.FC-LC; FC-ST, etc availableSM ...
  • China
  • ADD:456, XingNing Road, NingBo, ZheJiang ,China,Ning Bo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-574-89081909
SM FC/PC Fiber Optic Pigtail-0.9mm-1M-Fanout
FC/PC Fiber optic pigtail -Fanout pigtail 1M-0.9MM cable insertion loss under 0.2dB Return loss over 50dB ROHS Compliant. FC/PC Fiber optic pigtail 1M-0.9MM cable insertion loss under 0.2dB Return loss over 50dB ROHS Compliant We are factory on fiber optic pigtail produce Main type- LC,ST,SC,FC,E2000 ,SM And MM type.Polishing is PC,UPC,APC
  • China
  • ADD:No.28, Jintang Road, Guanhaiwei Town,Ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-0574-63620699
FC LC ST SC PC/APC fiber optic cable/patch cord
... : single mode, multi-mode 2) Types: FC, SC, ST, LC, MU, E2000, MTRJ, FJ,SMA, D4 PC, UPC, and APC 3) Standard length ... °C~+85°C-40°C~+75°C Optical fiber form SM/MM Thrust the batch number of times1000 Adopt criterion IEC60784 ...
  • China
  • ADD:Bajiaowo Industrial Area, wanjiang District,Dongguan City,Dongguan,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-769-22172452
FC/PC-FC/PC SM 3m fiber optic path cord
FC/PC-FC/PC SM 1.Fiber mode: SM 2.Connector: FC/PC-FC/PC Pass RoHS, CE & FCC otpic path cord1 . high return loss , ... reliability and stability .3.Good Exchange4. Ferrule: PC, UPC, APC.Features:Fiber mode: SM Connector: FC/PC-FC/PC Available Length: User-defined Jacket Colors: yellowInsertion ...
  • China
  • ADD:NO7.zhangbei Industrial park,zhangbei Rd,shenzhen,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-0755-82722689
fiber optic connector FC/APC/ST/PC
fiber optic connector FC/APC/ST/PC types:FC/PC,SC/PC,ST/PC,FC/APC,SC/APC,MTRJ,D4,MU,DIN4 E2000,SMA,MPO,LC/PC,FDDI ISO9001:2000 Application ... life of the uselSpecificationIndices FC/PC FC/UPC FC/APC SC/PC SC/UPC SC/APC ST/PC ST/UPC ST/APC MU/PC MU/APC LC/PC LC/APC Mono ... insertion (dB)típica0.1typical 0,02loss of return (dB)PC≥45 UPC≥50 APC≥60≥36repetition (dB)≤0.1exchange (dB ...
  • China
  • ADD:NO.3368 jinqian road fengxian shanghai,shanghai,Shanghai
  • TEL:86-21-57471000
LC/PC-S-SM-3.0
LC/PC-S-SM-3.0Jan 04, 2013
1,LC/PC-S-SM-3.0 2,FC,SC,ST,LC.MTRJ,MU,E2000,etc. 3,PC,APC,UPC 4,Singlemode/Multimode. Made with high ... quality fiber optic cabling by Corning! 1, SPECIFICATION:LC/PC-S-SM-3 ... .0FC,SC,ST,LC,MTRJ,MU,E2000,etc. PC, APC,UPC. Singlemode/Multimode.UL ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.9 Maoshan Industrial Zone,Yinzhou,Ningbo,Zhejiang,CHINA,Ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:0086-0574-83011121
SC/PC-LC/PC DX SM Patch Cord
... ; 3) Approved by ROHS SC/PC-LC/PC DX SM Patch Cord Features:1) Superior qualified standard PC, APC, UPC, SPC polishing;2 ... mode (50125 or 62.5125) fiber available;6) FC, SC, LC, MU, ST, MT-RJ, etc connector7) Good exchange ability and ... 326-core standards;10) Customized specifications welcomed. Specification:ParameterUnitIndex FC/PCFC/APCSC/PCSC/APCST/PCST/APCMU/PCLC/PCLC/APCInsertion LossdB ...
  • China
  • ADD:Dongbei Industrial Park, Luoqiao Development Aera, Daye,Huangshi,Hubei
  • TEL:86-714-8754545
FC/PC Fiber Optic Attenuator
... compatiblity 3. 1~30 dB optional 4. Several types optional FC/PC Fiber Optic AttenuatorFeatures:1. Suitable for all kinds of JIC ... . Ceramic ferrules3. Confirm to the ROHS standard4. Connector avilable : FC,LC,SC,ST etc Technical parameter:Attenuation:1dB,5dB,8dB,10dB,20dBAttenuation ...
  • China
  • ADD:Room C610, Floor 6, Building C, Huaxing Times Square, No. 478, Wensan Road, Xihu District , Hangzhou , Zhejiang China (Mainland),Hangzhou,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-571-87756207
1x32 PLC Splitter with FC/PC Connector
... 900um Loose Tube10=1.0m12=1.2m15=1.5m00=NONEFA=FC/APCFC=FC/PCSA=SC/APCSC=SC/PCST=STLC=LC/PCLA=LC ... .0mmR=3.0mm10=1.0m12=1.2m15=1.5m00=NONEFA=FC/APCFC=FC/PCSA=SC/APCSC=SC/PCST=STLC=LC/PCLA=LC ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.3-3 Guandong Technology Park,East Lake Hi-Tech Zone,Wuhan,Hubei
  • TEL:86-27-87808675
TF-321 Flash Hot Shoe to PC Sync socket Adapter
TF-321 Flash Hot Shoe to PC Sync socket Adapter mount between the camera hotshoe and Flash with PC sync connectivity TF-321 Flash Hot Shoe to PC Sync socket Adapter mount between the camera hotshoe and Flash with PC sync connectivity. Support for Canon onboard flash's set-top trigger.
  • China
  • ADD:Room W518, Fu Ming Center,Sanbu road,Futian district,shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-0755-83993345
VGA to Composite or S-video PC to TV adapter
... your big screen TV to watch movies from your PC PC to TV Converter - Use Your TV As ... big screen TV!This easy to use PC to TV adapter comes with a VGA IN connection and ... Excellent for the resale marketManufacturer Specifications§ Main Function: PC to TV Converter (VGA to Composite or S-video ... EnglishFAQ - Frequently Asked Questions§ Can I use this adapter with a high definition TV?Yes, but it will ...
  • China
  • ADD:RM305 ,21th Nanling South Road , Nanling,Buji,Longgang District, Shenzhen,China,shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-0755-61394837-698
19V 4.2A pc power supply adapter for IBM lenovo 80w
... price& W/CE ROHS FCC 19V 4.2A pc power supply adapter for IBM lenovo 80w SpecificationColorBlackInput voltage100-240VVibration input ... insideWeight15kgPCS/CTN50pcsPacking DimensionCarton 48.5*32.0*40cm LCD Adapter 19V 4.2AOverload Protection Over Voltage Protection Short ... Circuit ProtectioLaptop Charger,Power Adapter Input: AC 100-240V 50/60HzOutput: 19V 4 ...
  • China
  • ADD:Room 1518B, Pacific Ocean Commercial Building, No. 4028, Jiabin Road, Luohu District,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-82138913
High Speed 4 PORT USB 2.0 Hub For PC/MAC Laptop ADAPTER Blue Light Mirror
... High Speed 4 PORT USB 2.0 Hub For PC/MAC Laptop ADAPTER Blue Light MirrorThis 4 port USB hub is unique ...
  • China
  • ADD:1701, Tower A, Building 7, Keyuan 2 Phase, Mumian Wan, Buji Street,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-00000000
FC,SC,ST,LC,MU, MTRJ, SMA, DIN, E2000 Fiber Optic Patchcords
1. FC,SC,ST,LC,MU, MTRJ, SMA, DIN, E2000 Fiber Optic Patchcords 2. ... Custom order the color, diameter and length 3. ROHS Claimed FC,SC,ST,LC,MU, MTRJ, SMA, DIN, E2000 Fiber Optic Patchcords ... Features* FC,SC,ST,LC,MU Simplex and Duplex * IEC standard compatible * PC , SPC, UPC or 8 degree ...
  • China
  • ADD:R630,6F,No.1,1 Lane,3 District,Xiantian,Huaide community,Fuyong street,Bao'an,Shenzhen,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-33590301
FC SC ST LC MU MTRJ Fiber Optic Patch Cord
... .FC SC ST LC MU MTRJ Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC SC ST LC MU MTRJFC SC ST LC MU MTRJFeatures: 1) Superior qualified standard PC ... , APC, UPC, SPC polishing; 2) 100% optic test: Insertion Loss: ≤ 0.3 (PC ... mode (50125 or 62.5125) fiber available; 6) FC, SC, LC, MU, ST, MT-RJ, etc connector 7) Simplex and duplex connector ...
  • China
  • ADD:2 F.,Bldg 1,Feihuangda Hi-Tech Park,Hongyin Rd.,Liyuhe Industrial Zone,Loucun,Guangming New Dist.,518107, Shenzhen, China,shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-0755-29166640
Multimode ST/ST Type- Fiber Optic Adapter
... .ANSI/EIA/TIA-568A faced 4.Multimode ST/ST Type- Fiber Optic Adapter Multimode ST/ST Type- Fiber Optic Adapter FEATURE• Rectangular push-pull coupling mechanism ... length also available. PictureModel No.Specifications Multimode ST/ST Type- Fiber Optic Adapter AP-0-03-ST/ST-A1Simplex, Multi-mode• ISO/IEC11801, ANSI/EIA ... .: -40°C~85°C• Relative Humidity: 95%AP-G-02-ST/ST-B1Simplex, Single-mode
  • China
  • ADD:No.4888, Hunan RD., Pudong New District,Shanghai,Shanghai
  • TEL:86-21-58144888-8009
Ads by Google



About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 B2BAGE Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.