Welcome to B2BAGE
1 - 19 Results for

fiber optic ethernet media converter

Found 119697 Products
Fiber Optic Ethernet Media Converter
... mode,single fiber or dual fiber 3) certificate of FCC,CE,RoHS 4) transmit 0-100KM CY-9600 Ethernet media converter is a ... series of our company's new high-speed Ethernet transmission products which is independently ... certification. They work in two different twisted pair and fiber optic transmission media conversion, relay 10/100Base-TX and 100Base-FX in ...
  • China
  • ADD:11 Floor Huamei Building, NO.16 Jingnan 5 Road,zhengzhou,Henan
  • TEL:86-371-63506721
10/100TX to Multi-Mode SC Type Fiber Optic Industrial Media Converter
... Panel Mounting Main FeaturesProvides 1 x 10/100 Mbps Ethernet port with RJ45 connector Provides 1 x 100 Mbps ... to convert Ethernet networks to fiber networks by transparently converting Ethernet signals to optic signals. The advantages of fiber optics are ... for harsh operating environments.EKI-2541M is an enhanced Ethernet to fiber-optic converter. Aside from its standard features, the versatile ...
  • China
  • ADD:12C, building1,No.2, Xinxilu, Shangdi , Haidian District , Beijing , China,Beijing,Beijing
  • TEL:86-10-62917956
10/100/1000M &Gigabit Fiber Optic Media Converter fast Ethernet media converter Ethernet to fiber converter
... 1000M & Gigabit Fiber Media Converter. 10/100/1000M &Gigabit Fiber Media Converter Veecom Series Media Converter is a 10/100/1000Base-TX Ethernet media converter with the function ... T100Base-TX or 100Base-T cable to 1000Base-FX fiber optic cable. With intelligent SNMP-based network management,user ... supporet Dual-strand, single-strand and CWDM etc*Ethernet copper port 10/100/1000Mbps speed and half/full ...
  • China
  • ADD:7A, Qiaoguangyuan, 105 Hanjiang Road, New North District,Changzhou,Jiangsu
  • TEL:86-519-86809961
100km 100M BIDI Ethernet Media Converter
... x H ) UTP Cable: Cat.5 cable up to 100m Fiber Cable: 50/125,62.5/125 or 100/140μm ... single-mode Optical Power Receive Sensitive Media Converter Production Information 1. Overview The 10/100Base-TX Fast Ethernet Converter is fully compliant with all ...
  • China
  • ADD:High-Tech Park, ke ji Road,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-26722013-601
Fiber media converter
... 100Mbps Single Mode Duplex Fiber Media Converter(Duplex SC Connectors, Transmission: 20KM) Brief DescriptionThe 10/100Mbps fast selfadaption Ethernet fiber-optical receiver is designed ... be used in the 14 slots or 16 slots Fiber Media Coverter Rack with the forte of play and plug; ... successfully. Technology Parameter1) Standard protocol :IEEE 802.3 Fast Ethernet 100 Base-T and 100 Base-FL standard;2) ...
  • China
  • ADD:6th Floor, Building A,Dezhong Industrial Park, Shibei Road, Yangmei Village, Bantian Town, Longgang District, Shenzhen,China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-83681110
Fiber Optic Media Converter-10/100M-MM--SC-2KM
... Fiber Optic Media Converter-10/100M-MM--SC-2KM Fiber Optic Media Converter-10/100M,MM type-Dual fiber,SC Port, transfer distance-2KM. one or two 100M optical fiber ... in small patterns of Optical Fiber Ethernet. Main features It can convert Optical-Electric Ethernet signals between 10/100M ... UTP ports (TX) and 100M optical fiber interface (FX) ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.28, Jintang Road, Guanhaiwei Town,Ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-0574-63620699
10/100M Fiber Optic Media Converter
Fiber Optic Media Converter 1.External & internal power supply 2.CE,FCC certificate 3.UTP Fiber port 4.3 year guarantee 10/100M Fiber Optic Media Converter 1.External & internal ... . Specifications:ParameterSpecificationsAccess mode10/100MbpsStandardIEEE802.3 10Base-T Ethernet,IEEE802.3u,100Base-TX/FX Fast Ethernet, IEEE802.3x Flow control,IEEE802.1q VLAN ...
  • China
  • ADD:Rm 401, 1 to 4th Building,Banxuegang Rd, Bantian, Longgang District, Shenzhen, China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-28461866
25KM 10/100M double fiber optic converter
25KM 10/100M double fiber optic converter 1.fiber optic media converter 2.double fiber,SC,RJ-45,25Km 25KM 10/100M double fiber optic converter/fiber optic transmitter Features: High speed and stable ... data transmission fiber cable connection for wide bandwidth andlong distance fast ethernet solution.Provide ...
  • China
  • ADD:2/F, Block B, Xin Yong Feng Industrial Park, No. 2, Tianbao Road, Ying Ren Shi Community, Shiyan St., Baoan District,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-29239581
SM dual fiber 10/100M fiber media converter
... 4.wavelength:1310nm SM dual fiber 10/100M Fiber Media Converter is a kind of quick enthernet Media Converter with the function of ... can extend the conventional 10M Ethernet or 100M Quick Ethernet to 120KM via the quick Ethernet Fiber-optical Line. Product Description1. ... 10/100: Rate Indicator(light: fiber optic transceivers work in the 100M; not light: fiber optic transceivers work in the 10M)TRX ...
  • China
  • ADD:No. A611, Building 17, North of Xinghua Road, Xingwei First Industrial Zone, Fuyong Street(Office),Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-33591616
10/100M double fiber media converter(1310nm,2Km)
... fiber Media converter ,1310nm 2.double fiber,SC,RJ-45,2Km 3.three years warranty Media converterProduct introduction Media converter is a phototelectricy transformation device ,which transfer ethernet ... electrical signal to optical signal or transfer optical signal to ethernet ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.7 Jianzhong Road,S&T Zone,Tianhe District, Guangzhou, China,Guangzhou,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-20-85521526
10/100M LFP Fiber Media converter 850nm-1310nm lc sc
... Fiber Media converter 850nm-1310nm lc sc advanced workmanship, stable performance and reasonable price. 10/100M Singlefiber Fiber Media converter 850nm-1310nm lc sc OFS series Fiber Media ... Converters can convert Optical-Electric Ethernet signals between 10/100M UTP ...
  • China
  • ADD:Nanshan district,,
  • TEL:86-755-33373602
fiber optic connector, fiber optic converter, fiber optic adaptor
... /FC/MU fiber optic connector, MTRJ fiber optic Epoxy connector, fiber optic converter, fiber opti Product Name:Fiber Optic Connector, Fiber Optic Converter, fiber optic adaptor SC Fiber Optic ConnectorST Fiber Optic ConnectorLC Fiber Optic ConnectorFC Fiber Optic ConnectorMTRJ Fiber Optic Epoxy ConnectorMU Fiber Optic Connector Specification ...
  • China
  • ADD:A2-1403A LongYuan Building,No.549 TianHe Road,TianHe District,Guangzhou,China,Guangzhou,Guangdong
  • TEL:0086-20-87532185-607
3G/HD/SD-SDI media converter
1.3G/HD/SD-SDI media converter 2.19.4Mb/s to 2.97Gb/s 3.1- ... RoHS Product name: HC4010 3G/HD/SD-SDI media converterProduct category: digital video fiber optic transmission system Product introduction1. Overview19.4Mb/s to ... campus video links 5. Application Diagram 6. Ordering information3G-SDI fiber optic transmission HC4010-T19.4Mb/s to 2.97Gb/s, 1 ...
  • China
  • ADD:Room 2202, Building 2, Yard 1, Shangdi International Pioneer Park, Haidian District, Beijing, PR China.,Beijing,Beijing
  • TEL:86-10-82895916 13261850826
Central Tube-style Armored Fiber Optic Cable
... are used for direct buried, GYTC8S the figure 8 outdoor fiber optic cable is used mainly for aerial. We supply various kinds ... type; these cables are competitive on prices and fast delivery. Fiber Optic Cable Feature:PE sheath with good UV resisting and protecting ... tape-PE outer sheath Related goods: FC patchcordFC(D) adapter Fiber Media Converter Fiber Splice Closure
  • China
  • ADD:XinBei Industry, XinZao Town, PanYu Area, GuangZhou City, China,GuangZhou,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-20-34727798
MTRJ fiber optic connector
MTRJ fiber optic connector 1. Compact design 2. Easy and simple to install 3. Good standard parts interchangeability MTRJ fiber optical connector MTRJ connector ... )6. Local Area Networks (LAN)7. CATV systems8. Test Equipment9. Ethernet network10. Optical laser Performance parameter Parameter unitFC, LC, SCST, MUMTRJSMMMSMMMSMMMPCUPCAPCPCPCUPCPCPCUPCPCInsertion ...
  • China
  • ADD:No. 716 (Office), 7th Floor, 3-8/F, Block D, Puan Industrial Zone, 25th District, South Side of Yu'an Rd., Xin'an Street Office,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-27809903
ST fiber optic connector
... of optical connectors High precision alignment small MOQ available LHT Fiber optic ConnecorsST fast connectors Features:1. Low insertion loss and back ... -40°C~+75°C Total overview of the ST fiber optic connector Applications:Gigabit Ethernet; Active device terminationTelecommunication networks; Video; MultimediaIndustrial; Military; Premise ...
  • China
  • ADD:5/F, Building E, Shifeng Technological Park, Huaning Rd., Dalang Village, Longhua Town, Bao'an District, Shenzhen, Guangdong,ShenZhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:0086-755-33231860
MM fiber optic cable
... 4. Highly stability MM fiber optic cable 1. ISO9001, ISO14001, ROHS2. Application: Telecommunication networks, Active device termination; Gigabit Ethernet; Video; Multimedia; Premise installations3 ...
  • China
  • ADD:5 floor, number 2 building of Jiangnan industrial, longdong, longgang district,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-0755-83685425
Optical Signal Transmission, 1CH Fiber Optic Transceiver
... Ethernet 2.network management 3.RS485, RS232,RS422 Data transmission 4.1CH Optical Fiber Transceiver 1CH Video Fiber Optic Transceiver All transmission over one fiber ... Support RS485, RS232,RS422 Data transmission Support signal transmission of Ethernet Support network management function Easy installation and maintenance Model No ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.4888, Hunan RD., Pudong New District,Shanghai,Shanghai
  • TEL:86-21-58144888-8009
1 slot media converter rack
... one media converter card, and work with other media converter to implement point-to-point communication. FeaturesSupport hot swapping of the media converter cardSupport dual-fiber multi ... -mode, dual-fiber single-mode and single-fiber single-mode converter cardsDual power supply hot backup ...
  • China
  • ADD:Xingao Road, Xili,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-83128820
Ads by Google

About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 B2BAGE Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.