Welcome to B2BAGE
1 - 19 Results for

fiber optic ferrule and sleeve

Found 450959 Products
LC Duplex Fiber Optic Connector And Connector kits
LC Duplex Fiber Optic Connector And Connector kits We are factory produce LC,SC,FC,ST Fiber optic connector -SM,MM,APC,UPC LC Duplex Fiber Optic Connector And Connector kits The fiber optic connector widely used in cable assemble for communication
  • China
  • ADD:No.28, Jintang Road, Guanhaiwei Town,Ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-0574-63620699
Mini3G-SDI Fiber Optic Transmitter and Receiver
1.Mini3G-SDI fiber optic transmitter and receiver 2.19.4Mb/s to 2.97Gb/s 3. ... RoHS Product name: HC4011 Mini3G/HD/SD-SDI Fiber optic transmitter and receiverProduct category: digital video fiber optic transmission system Product introduction1. Overview19.4Mb/s ... to 2.97Gb/s, Mini3G/HD/SD-SDI over one fiber, 1310nm/1550nm and ...
  • China
  • ADD:Room 2202, Building 2, Yard 1, Shangdi International Pioneer Park, Haidian District, Beijing, PR China.,Beijing,Beijing
  • TEL:86-10-82895916 13261850826
APC-step fiber optic ferrule
fiber optic ferrule Factory High Performance & Durability Good Concentricity fiber optic ferruleCeramic FerruleAPC UPC PC Step MU ....
  • China
  • ADD:5/F, Building E, Shifeng Technological Park, Huaning Rd., Dalang Village, Longhua Town, Bao'an District, Shenzhen, Guangdong,ShenZhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:0086-755-33231860
Fiber Optic Stub and Receptacles for Tosa/Rosa
... drawing; 2) Larege volume production; Fiber Optic Stub and Receptacles Fiber ceramic ferrules is the key components for the fiber optic interconnection accessories. With imported Zirconia ... powder from Japan, we could make mass production and R&D team ...
  • China
  • ADD:Dongbei Industrial Park, Luoqiao Development Aera, Daye,Huangshi,Hubei
  • TEL:86-714-8754545
with SM/MM MPO-LC fiber optic patch cord/fiber optic iumper and high return loss & manufacturer
... cord MPO to LC:MPO fiber optic patch cords are suitable for high-density back plane and Printed Circuit Board(PCB) solutions in ... data and telecom systems. MPO connector realizes high density interconnection by MT Ferrule with Fiber Ribbon. Features:.Low insertion ...
  • China
  • ADD:NO.905Room, Bao He Building, the intersection of Baoan Street and Xi xiang Street, Baoan District, Shenzhen, China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-27919551
Fiber Optic Connector
... out,pigtail available Good exchange ability and good durability Fiber Optic ConnectorFiber optic connector and zirconia ceramics material. Our machining ... 4 Structures: We have accumulated abundant experience and established stable and credible business relationships with customers worldwide. ... experience in dealing with all types of large and small orders, we have developed extensive contacts with ...
  • China
  • ADD:16FL.,JINYUAN BUILDING,57#,HUBIN SOUTH ROAD,Xiamen,Fujian
  • TEL:0086-592-2225286
ST-ST, 3.0m ,single mode fiber optic jumper
... Fiber Optic Patch Cord_____________________________________________________________________________Fiber Optic Patch Cord, also named Fiber Optic Jumper or Fiber Optic Patch Cable, is one of the most frequently used components in fiber optic network, and ... is used to linking the equipments and components in fiber optic network.Generally, fiber optic patch cord ...
  • China
  • ADD:1102,Haifeng Building ,No.99 Guishan Road,Caowei Community,Xixiang Town,Baoan District,Shenzhen,China,shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-0755-23041689
Fiber Optic Patch Panel
1.ABS Materials 2.12-pair fiber optic connection and distribution 3.Fiber Optic Patch Panel Fiber Optic Patch PanelLight and beautiful plastic structure ,splicing & distribution module for easy ... operations and convenient installation, Modular structure ...
  • China
  • ADD:319 ShiTaShang QiuFeng Fuchun Street FuYang City,HangZhou,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-571-63378993
4-core FTTH mini fiber optic terminal box
... mini termination box is designed specifically for FTTx application,and it protects fiber optic splices and helps to distribute. Features·Light weight, small size ... , easy installation.·Provide splice protection of fiber cable and pigtail.·Made of ...
  • China
  • ADD:Nanshan district,,
  • TEL:86-755-33373602
Fiber Optic ODF
Fiber Optic ODFJan 05, 2013
... and protection completely - Compliant with ISO 9001:2000 Fiber Optic ODF 1. Application Termination box is suitable for jointing fiber cable and pigtail,and it protects fiber optic ... splices and helps to distribute ...
  • China
  • ADD:2/F,7Building, Tangtou Industrial Zone 3rd, Shiyan Town, BaoAn District, Shenzhen, P. R. China,ShenZhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-29650336
10/100M with 2RJ45 and 4RJ45 ports fiber optic media converter
Fiber Optic Media Converter 1.External & internal power supply 2.CE,FCC certificate 3.UTP Fiber port 4.3 year guarantee 10/100M with ... 2RJ45 and 4RJ45 ports fiber optic media converter 1.External & internal power supply.2.CE,FCC ... selection of mutiple types of fiber ports such as dual-fiber multi-mode .dualfiber single mode and single fiber single mode, to satisty the ...
  • China
  • ADD:Rm 401, 1 to 4th Building,Banxuegang Rd, Bantian, Longgang District, Shenzhen, China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-28461866
aliexpress Double Aluminum and Double sheathed central loose tube Outdoor armored underground fiber optic Cable (GYXTW53)
... tube Outdoor armored underground fiber optic Cable (GYXTW53) Double Aluminum and Double sheathed central loose tube Outdoor armored underground fiber optic Cable (GYXTW53) Product DescriptionWe ... can supply various kinds of fiber optic cable ...
  • China
  • ADD:XinBei Industry, XinZao Town, PanYu Area, GuangZhou City, China,GuangZhou,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-20-34727798
Easy install and low power fiber optic light ceiling light kit
... install, suit for DIY Easy install and low power fiber optic light ceiling light kit Overview:Fiber optic retail package is a lighting system, united ... by the light engine and Fiber Optics, and be packed ...
  • China
  • ADD:B1 Room,26 Floor, DongJiangHaoYuan Building, No 1, LongJing Road,,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-27352476
Fiber Optic Connector kits  SC-APC SM 0.9,2.0,3.0
... of a polymer body with ceramic ferrule/spring/crimp barrel assembly plus a crimp over sleeve and rubber boot. These connectors are suitable ... combination of a ceramic ferrule with precision polymer housing provides consistent long-term mechanical and optical performance.SC fiber optic connector uses 2.5mm ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.625 Binhe Road,SND,Suzhou,Suzhou,Jiangsu
  • TEL:86-512-66311011 13776091832
Fiber optic LC/APC adapter
... ;ISO14001;OHSAS18001 Fiber optic LC/APC adapterFeatures l Good compatibility l Ceramic ferrule or bronze sleeve l Accurate mechanical dimensions l Good reliability and stability ... Stub l Connector type: PCUPCApplication l Telecommunication networks / LAN/access net/ l Testing equipment l Optic fiber CATV systems ...
  • China
  • ADD:No. 259, Jiuzhou Road, Mianyang City, Sichuan Province. China,Mianyang,Sichuan
  • TEL:86-816-13408163945
LC-FC DUPLEX fiber optic cable adapter
LC-FC DUPLEX fiber optic cable adapter 1.Fiber optic sleeve:ceremic 2.Simpelx,duplex 3.SM,MM,PC.APC 4 ... sleeve ensures the reliable mating of the FC and LC ferrules, resolving the problem of incompatibility due to the difference in ferrule ... diameter. The result is a high performance hybrid adapter with low insertion and return loss. Features: High-precision sleeve Compact ...
  • China
  • ADD:456, XingNing Road, NingBo, ZheJiang ,China,Ning Bo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-574-89081909
SC/PC SM SX fiber optic Adapter
... SX fiber optic Adapter Product descriptionFiber optic adapters are used in connecting fiber active connectors; it is made of zirconia or phosphor bronze sleeve, with ... good compatibility, high size precision, interchangeability, reliability and stability ...
  • China
  • ADD:8/F,B3 Building,Xin jian xing Technology Industrial Park, Fengxin Road,Guangming New Area,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-29427699-816
Fiber optic tool kit
... fiber optic tool kit with all tools and good price NO.PictureNameQtyProducing AreaPurpose1 Fiber coat stripper1USApeeling the coat of fiber2 Powerful clamp1USAlocking workpiece3 Assembled sleeve ... wrench1Japanfixing splicing box/terminal box4 Tapeline1Japancounting the length of fiber cable5 Paper knife1Japanaccessorial tool for ...
  • China
  • ADD:NO.33 Lixin Road ,Jiading Shanghai,shanghai,Shanghai
  • TEL:86-021-51096811
SC/APC fiber optic adaptor
... installation SC/APC fiber optic adaptor Fiber optic adaptor is the mechanical device designed to align fiber-optic connectors. It contains the interconnect sleeve, that holds the ... 1. Low insertion loss2. High return loss3. Good compatibility, reliability and stability4. High precision of mechanical dimensions Application 1. CATV2. LANs3 ...
  • China
  • ADD:No. 716 (Office), 7th Floor, 3-8/F, Block D, Puan Industrial Zone, 25th District, South Side of Yu'an Rd., Xin'an Street Office,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-27809903
SMA connector with Fiber optic
SMA connector with Fiber optic Metal ferrule and ceramic ferrule available ISO 9001 warranty OEM service SMA connector with Fiber optic ---Metal ferrule and ceramic ferrule available ---High temperature stability ---Good ...
  • China
  • ADD:Room 102, Building C2, Jianxin Village, Jianxin Road, Longgang Street (Only For Office),Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-28985797
Ads by Google



About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 B2BAGE Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.