Welcome to B2BAGE
1 - 19 Results for

fiber optic precision metal components

Found 271677 Products
FC-FC/PC SM Fiber Optic Adapter /Metal/square
FC /PC-FC/PC Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter Used to connect simplex FC to simplex FC singlemode fiber cables Metal bod FC/PC-FC/PC Singlemode Simplex Adapter Features: Used to connect simplex FC to simplex FC singlemode fiber cables Metal body Dust caps protect against debris and contamination
  • China
  • TEL:86-0574-63253508
provide high precision metal components for auto oil seal / OEM service /stamping production /deep drawn products /punching part
metal shell for oil seal all specifications are available quality assured ...
  • China
  • ADD:Zhangyaobao Industrial Park, Wenmiao Town,Botou,Hebei
  • TEL:86-0317-8363417
Precision metal components
1 High quality control 2 Competitive prices 3 Punctual deliveries 4 Excellent services Metal stamping mould stamping1. Stamping for standard parts2. Accept small orders3. Payment: TT/LC4. Material: 45 #,
  • China
  • ADD:No.56,Songshan Road,Suzhou New District,Suzhou,Jiangsu,215011,suzhou,Jiangsu
  • TEL:86-512-66677222
Precision Metal Components
... and punching ProductsDescription1. CNC turning, milling, drilling, tapping processing, CNC precision machining service2. Material: Carbon steel, Steel alloy, stainless steel, aluminum ...
  • China
  • ADD:jingshan road 1187# wanzi,wuhu city,Anhui
  • TEL:86-553-8761558
fiber optic terminal box/fiber optic termination box
... : Cable terminal box of metal components and fiber optic cable, optical cable between metal strengthening core between metal components, optical and metal components of the insulation resistance between ... : Cable terminal box of metal components and fiber optic cable metal strengthening core erected metal components between, between light and cable metal components in 15KV dc voltage between ...
  • China
  • ADD:NO.3368 jinqian road fengxian shanghai,shanghai,Shanghai
  • TEL:86-21-57471000
precision metal forming and assembly
... -Effective, and InnovativeJUSTECH is a manufacturer of metal stamping components. We've specialized in precision metal components for over 10 years.We make your job ... , including South America, Europe, and Southeast Asia. Our service range:Precision Metal StampingMetal StampingDeep Drawn StampingProgressive Die StampingTransfer Press StampingMultislide / Fourslide StampingFlat ...
  • China
  • TEL:86-573-87235861
FC Square standard optic fiber adapter with Metal material and High RL, Low IL & manufacturer
... double D type. All FC optic adapters are with metal housing, single-mode FC fiber optic adapters are with zirconia sleeves, ... multi-mode FC optic adapters are with bronze ... sleeves. Features:Discordia, ANSI, TIA/EIA, NTT and JIS complianceHigh precision alignmentLow insertion ...
  • China
  • ADD:NO.905Room, Bao He Building, the intersection of Baoan Street and Xi xiang Street, Baoan District, Shenzhen, China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-27919551
precision part,precision metal parts,cnc precision parts,precision auto turned parts components
... cost&high quality; 3)Rich experience. precision part,precision metal parts,cnc precision parts,precision auto turned parts components DescriptionAll of pen tips are made by ...
  • China
  • ADD:West of Huanlou Rd.,North of Datong Rd.,Penglang,Kunshan Development Zone,Suzhou,Jiangsu
  • TEL:86-512-57286410
Stranded Loose Tube Non-metal Strength Member outdoor fiber optic Cable GYFTY53
... Lifte time:30years good quality . Stranded Loose Tube Non-metal Strength Member outdoor fiber optic Cable GYFTY53 Features: 1. Up to 144 fibers ... protecting cracking as surrounding.4.Single Non metallic construction and fiber filling compound for water resisting.5. Armored steel tape ... layer of polyethylene sheath on FRP for some cores of fiber cable. armored steel tape for protecting. Finally, all of ...
  • China
  • ADD:XinBei Industry, XinZao Town, PanYu Area, GuangZhou City, China,GuangZhou,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-20-34727798
Fiber optic splitter coupler, Metal splitter
... . has 3 years warranty period 4. complied with ROHS Fiber optic splitter coupler, Metal splitterFeatures l Various extinction Ratio l Low Excess Loss ... Telecommunication networks / LAN/access net/ l fiber optic sensors l monitor systems l Testing equipment l Optic fiber CATV systems l FTTHSpecification parameerUnitValue of ...
  • China
  • ADD:No. 259, Jiuzhou Road, Mianyang City, Sichuan Province. China,Mianyang,Sichuan
  • TEL:86-816-13408163945
LC MM SX 2.0   Fiber Optic Connector  Component
1.LC Fiber Optical Connector Parts 2.Model:LC MM SX 2.0mm ... 5.Anti-corrasion We supply all kinds of fiber optic connector lc series parts and components.featureLC Simplex or DuplexANSI , IEC , TIA/EIA ... communicationsLAN(including FTTH and FTTD)Component terminationCATVNetworkWAN DIANXING PLASTIC make fiber optic connection parts all the year round,qualified for assmbly Interest ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.625 Binhe Road,SND,Suzhou,Suzhou,Jiangsu
  • TEL:86-512-66311011 13776091832
LC 24 port 19" rack mount drawer type fiber optic patch panel
... device for fiber metal high voltage protective earthing;b. Inner components as follows:Bracket: supporting the inner structure.Fiber Optic Splice Tray: storing fiber connectors (together ... with the protective components) and the spare fibers, with the ...
  • China
  • ADD:Rm 401, 1 to 4th Building,Banxuegang Rd, Bantian, Longgang District, Shenzhen, China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-28461866
ST fiber optic connector
... , drawings various kinds of optical connectors High precision alignment small MOQ available LHT Fiber optic ConnecorsST fast connectors Features:1. Low insertion loss ... .3 um; 125.5um, 126.0um.127.0um,128umHousing material: metal; plasticBoot type: Slotted boot, smooth bootBoot size: 0.9mm; 2 ...
  • China
  • ADD:5/F, Building E, Shifeng Technological Park, Huaning Rd., Dalang Village, Longhua Town, Bao'an District, Shenzhen, Guangdong,ShenZhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:0086-755-33231860
... fiber optic cable joint,fiber optic g.652 cable,underground fiber optic cable Paypal 5ply carton packed Factory directly sale fiber optic cable joint,fiber optic g.652 cable,underground fiber optic ... -loss core, low-jitter synthetic fiber and heavy metal connectors to dampen vibration, giving ... provides for maximum protection of the fiber tip. PRECISION POLISHED FIBER TIPS for maximum signal transfer ( ...
  • China
  • ADD:15th Floor 15I/15J ,Block B, Modern Window Building, Huaqiang North, Futian District, Shenzhen City, China,Shen Zhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-0755-18926774947
SC-ST switching fiber optic adaptor
1. SC-ST switching fiber optic adaptor 2. Use for different connectors 3. Metallic and plastic ... . These adaptors are comprised of a polymer/metal outer body and inner fitted with high precision alignment mechanism. All adaptors are precisely ...
  • China
  • ADD:Room C610, Floor 6, Building C, Huaxing Times Square, No. 478, Wensan Road, Xihu District , Hangzhou , Zhejiang China (Mainland),Hangzhou,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-571-87756207
Fiber Optic Fast Connector
... tube technology 2. Precision ceramic components with co-axial self centering, excellent and durable optical property 3. Optical fiber fits axially in elastic ... completely any false connect 4. Triple clamping through the naked fiber, tight buffer and cable, etc., can be used as patchcord ...
  • China
  • ADD:Between Magnolia Avenue and Work Eight-Way, Xuyi Industrial Development Zone,Huai'an,Jiangsu
  • TEL:86-517-88226969
Fiber Optic Connector
Fiber Optic Connector Available in fiber bunch,ribbon fan-out,pigtail available Good exchange ability and good durability Fiber Optic ConnectorFiber optic connector and zirconia ceramics material ... . Our machining precision can reach micron level. Specification available ...
  • China
  • TEL:0086-592-2225286
SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord - SM- 3M
... Certification: ISO9001:2008 4.Competitive price SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord - SM- 3M SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord - SM- 3M:--100% Factory ... Compliant--Cable type available on G652D,G655,G657A,LSZH SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord - SM- 3M: Insertion loss SMMM<0 ... has high-precision manufacturing equipment and mature technology.Our products are widely used in CATV systems, public fiber-optic communications networks, ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.28, Jintang Road, Guanhaiwei Town,Ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-0574-63620699
SC/PC SM SX fiber optic Adapter
... to install SC/PC SM SX fiber optic Adapter Product descriptionFiber optic adapters are used in connecting fiber active connectors; it is made of ... , Telecomuunication Network, Euip-ment Test etc. Features-Good compatibility-High precision of mechanical dimensions-Good reliability & stability-Ceramic or Bronze Sleeve ...
  • China
  • ADD:8/F,B3 Building,Xin jian xing Technology Industrial Park, Fengxin Road,Guangming New Area,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-29427699-816
FC quick fiber optic connectors
FC quick fiber optic connectors * unique metal cores * for 3.0*2, 3. ... 0 drop cables and 0.9, 0.25 um naked fibers I Features: The fiber optic ... assembly tool* suitable for single mode or multi-mode fiber* good optical performance* no epoxy or polishing required ... * cost effective SpecificationTypeSC-UPCCable/ fiber diameter(mm)P3*2& φ3.0 cable/φ0.9 ...
  • China
  • ADD:Room B411, Qunyi Business Building, 13 South 1st Section, 2 Ring Road, Wuhou Dist.,Chengdu,Sichuan
  • TEL:86-28-85217776
Ads by Google

About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 B2BAGE Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.