Welcome to B2BAGE
1 - 19 Results for

industrial fiber optics

Found 169099 Products
Fiber  Optics Pigtails-SC/PC-0.9mm
Fiber Optics Pigtails Insertion loss under 0.3dB ROHS Compliant Fibre Optics Pigtails- Factory 100% test with label show the specification
  • China
  • ADD:No.28, Jintang Road, Guanhaiwei Town,Ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-0574-63620699
fiber Optics flashing greeting card
1,Fiber optics flashing greeting card 2,good qulity with low price. 3,OEM design. 1,Customer design2,Open the card or press button on the card and it starts to flash.3,Customer can decide amount.color and location of the fiber optics on the surface.4,Or customer can provide greeting cards and we install the fiber optics only.
  • China
  • ADD:No.18 Xuegang South Rd.Bantian street,Shangxue village,shenzhen,Guangdong,China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-28795311
Lighting Christmas Card with Fiber Optics
open the card,it will sound ,close it , and stop. or open the card, it will light ,close it and stop. Materials: coated paper, ivory card-board ,white board of gray bottom, white card paperSurface decorative finishing: optional glitter, shape mold-cutting, embossing and screen printingPaperboards:190 gsm,210 gsm,230 gsm,250 gsm,300 gsmPrinting: offset point ,copperplate printing, silk printing, 5 ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.302, B Building, Yingkeli Industrial Zone, Shabeili, Longxin Community, Lon Gang Street, Long Gang , SHENZHEN.,SHENZHEN,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-86027810
nylon 612 bristle fiber
DuPont 612 is a high quality fo products. Nylon 612 in spool is convenient to to process and save material. The absorbent of nylon 612 is less, good luster and stable hardness. Generally it's used for processing high-class brush. Diameter range0.05mm or above Cross-section Upon customer's request Density 1.06 g/cm3 Melting Point 212°C Package White crepe paper,PE tube,PE wrap,Spool Weight in each ...
  • China
  • ADD:YunQin Road, High-tech Development District,JiangMen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-750-3777088
BIDI GBIC, 1.25G, Optic module/Transceiver, Cisco compatible
... Description DW-S1253-40CG BIDI GBIC,1.25G,single fiber,1550/1310,SC,40km,0°C~+70°C DW- ... S1235-40CG BIDI GBIC,1.25G,single fiber,1310/1550,SC,40km,0°C~+70°C DW- ... S1253-20CG BIDI GBIC,1.25G,single fiber,1550/1310,SC,20km,0°C~+70°C DW- ... S1235-20CG BIDI GBIC,1.25G,single fiber,1310/1550,SC,20km,0°C~+70°C DW- ... °C DW-S1235-03CG BIDI GBIC,1.25G,single fiber,1310/1550,SC,3km,0°C~+70°C Contact ...
  • China
  • ADD:Bantian,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-85292799
10/100TX to Multi-Mode SC Type Fiber Optic Industrial Media Converter
... converting Ethernet signals to optic signals. The advantages of fiber optics are wide bandwidth, EMI immunity and long-distance transmissions. ... Therefore, EKI-2541M is an ideal solution for “fiber to building” applications at central offices or local sites. ... harsh operating environments.EKI-2541M is an enhanced Ethernet to fiber-optic converter. Aside from its standard features, the ...
  • China
  • ADD:12C, building1,No.2, Xinxilu, Shangdi , Haidian District , Beijing , China,Beijing,Beijing
  • TEL:86-10-62917956
outdoor underground fiber optic cable
... /C.SpecificationsISO9001:2000 CERTIFIED. Special designed FIBER OPTICS for outdoor usage. Low attenuation, low dispersionFIBER OPTICS construction:GYXTW53—Fibers contained in PBT loose ... sheath is applied as reinforcement. Installation methods:AerialBasic technical parameters:Fiber countTensileCrushBending radiusLong TermShort Term Long Term Short termDuring operationDuring installation2 ...
  • China
  • ADD:726 Road Yijin Street Linan City Hangzhou City Zhejiang Province China,linan city hangzhou city,Zhejiang
  • TEL:0086-0571-61090199
ideal optical fiber terminal box with 12 cores
... capacity 3) cost-effective and reliable 5) reasonable price The fiber optic terminal box is used for fixing cable terminations, splicing ... the redundant fibers. Application:cable termination, fixing, and splicing of fiber optics, and accommodation and protection of remaining fibers Structure features:♦ high ...
  • China
  • ADD:Room B411, Qunyi Business Building, 13 South 1st Section, 2 Ring Road, Wuhou Dist.,Chengdu,Sichuan
  • TEL:86-28-85217776
Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, SC/SC
... Gender Female–Network Cable Type Fiber optic coupler–Right Connector Gender Female–Technology Fiber optic–Type of Fiber Optics MultimodeHeader–Compatibility PC–Manufacturer Tripp ...
  • China
  • ADD:308 North Zhongshan Road, Hangzhou City, Zhejiang Province. China,Hangzhou,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-571-85773826
Flashing fiber optic
... gift,Flashing braid,Optical Fibre Flash Braid,Flashing Fiber Braids,flashing braid,Flashing hair braid,Light ... up braids,Promotional gift,Flashing fiber optic,Led hair,Light up hair,Glowing ... braid ,flashing party mask,light up braid,fiber optic hair,party accessory,light up novelty giftThis ... get to know us! Specifications:1)Material:Fiber Optics,can be attached on the hair by clips2 ...
  • China
  • ADD:5th FL,Block B,FengRun Building,The 2nd Industrial Park of HuaFen,HangChen Road,Baoan,Shenzhen In China,SHENZHEN,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-27791306
LED Fiber-optical Flashing Sling
... Sparkle S-B LED, red fiber optics 2032 button battery*2 Interchange LED Fiber-optical Flashing SlingNormal on/Quik ... flashing/SparkleS-B LED, red fiber optics2032 button battery*2Interchange SpecificationsLED flashing sling 1) ... China (Mainland)Brand NameOEMModel NumberZY-LS064ProductLED Fiber-optical Flashing SlingMaterialS-B LED, red fiber opticsColorOrange, blue, white, green, red ...
  • China
  • ADD:Room 102 Unit 1 No. 55 Lianshan Street Shahekou District Dalian China,Dalian,Liaoning
  • TEL:86-0411-62913495
Optical fiber light
Optical fiber lightJan 02, 2013
... and specifications 4.Competitive prices rystal-tipped cascades of shimmering fiber optics are now available,fully assembled,into flamboyant chandeliers for home ...
  • China
  • ADD:Rooms 1701,17/F,Tower A,Lv Cheng Hua Juan Bldg,36-1,Nanning,Guangxi
  • TEL:0086-0771-5570058
fiber optic gooseneck for Microscope light source
optic fiber cable can be used in medical equipment The Bifurcated Gooseneck ... arms enables convenient microscope workstation illumination. Sliding sleeve technology reduces fiber breakage over time Attaches to all major brand microscope columns ... control of incident illumination both in and around microscope workstations. Fiber optics from the goosenecks attach to the columns of microscopes or ...
  • China
  • ADD:Torch Second RD,Gaoxin Development Zone,nanchang,Jiangxi
  • TEL:86-791-8164329
ST Duplex fiber optic cable
... line with international standards. ST Duplex fiber optic cable ST Duplex fiber optics products types are as various as the ... with three parts: Zr ferrule, ST connector kits, fiber optic cable with quick, highly repeatable, low-loss connections ... High speed data transmission network6.Computer networks ST Duplex fiber pigtail SpecificationTypeSinglemode (typical)Singlemode (maximum)Multmode (maximum) ...
  • China
  • ADD:Nanshan district,,
  • TEL:86-755-33373602
Easy install and low power fiber optic light ceiling light kit
... is a lighting system, united by the light engine and Fiber Optics, and be packed into gift boxes. After a very easy ... , the light will come to the end pieces of every Fiber Optic,which could be placed wherever you want. (for example ... them into designs he likes. Components:LED Light sourceFlastic optical fiber( Φ0.75mm, Φ1.0mm, Φ1.5mm)End pieces Suitable Places ...
  • China
  • ADD:B1 Room,26 Floor, DongJiangHaoYuan Building, No 1, LongJing Road,,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-27352476
fiber optical patch cord
... transmission network3.Optical access network(OAN)4.Active device termination5.Fiber optics data transmission(FODT)FEATURES1.Low insertion loss2.High return loss3 ...
  • China
  • ADD:6th Floor, Building A,Dezhong Industrial Park, Shibei Road, Yangmei Village, Bantian Town, Longgang District, Shenzhen,China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-83681110
PC/PET made  remote control nameplate for electrical appliances[manufacturer]
... )good choice for remote controller, fax machine, electronic fan, etc industrial and home appliances.6)Durable and anti-oxidation7)We can ... and provide illumination. For a uniform light over larger areas, fiber optics and electroluminescent panels are some options most commonly implemented.Overlay ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.79 Jinling Road Jinhe Zhangmutou Town Dongguan City,Dongguan,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-0769-87784201
Quartz Flange
Quartz FlangeJan 05, 2013
... , Environmental Protection Industry,(2) Plasma Processing Apparatus(3)Aerospace, Commercial Industrial(4) Military, Defense, Electronics(5) Instrumentation, Research & Development, Nuclear(6 ... Technology(10) Vandal Proof Systems, Semiconductor, High Temperature Lighting(11) Fiber Optics Some Typical Characteristics of Quartz: Very Low Coefficient of Thermal ...
  • China
  • ADD:Hou Bai Hu Jian 26, Yangfang, Changping District, Beijing, China,Beijing,Beijing
  • TEL:86-10-69766700
India broadband adsl splitter with three 6P2C RJ11 for line phone modem
... main focus of production and business include DSL splitters, fiber optic communications devices and accessory products. DSL splitter ... , VDSL 2 + and ISDN. The main products for fiber optics include optic fiber patch cords, adapters, attenuators, optical splitters, optical information ... panels, as well as various other types of fiber optic communication products. Our products have been sold to ...
  • China
  • ADD:8/F,B3 Building,Xin jian xing Technology Industrial Park, Fengxin Road,Guangming New Area,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-29427699-816
Ads by Google

About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 B2BAGE Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.