Welcome to B2BAGE
1 - 19 Results for

fiber optic patch panel 19

Found 251396 Products
LC 24 port 19" rack mount drawer type fiber optic patch panel
... ,LC. LC 24 port 19" rack mount drawer type fiber optic patch panel Fiber optic patch panel ,Fiber optic distribution frame, fiber optic distribution Box, ODF ,fiber optic Indoor wall box, Fiber optic Outdoor wall box,Optical ...
  • China
  • ADD:Rm 401, 1 to 4th Building,Banxuegang Rd, Bantian, Longgang District, Shenzhen, China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-28461866
Fiber Optic Patch Panel
1.ABS Materials 2.12-pair fiber optic connection and distribution 3.Fiber Optic Patch Panel Fiber Optic Patch PanelLight and beautiful plastic structure ,splicing & ... : ABSWeight: 0.4kg Features:1)12-pair fiber optic connection and distribution module2)Designed for patching and splicing ... Suitable for all kinds of equipment designed according to 19" machine frame standard, and can be easily disposed ...
  • China
  • ADD:319 ShiTaShang QiuFeng Fuchun Street FuYang City,HangZhou,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-571-63378993
SC Fiber Optic patch panel 24 cores
... ,ROHS,ISO9001 SC Fiber Optic patch panel 24 cores Designed and produced according to the ISO/IEC 11801 and EIA/TIA-568Bstandards.19" cabinet designed ...
  • China
  • ADD:Room 302,Building A5,YinTian Industrial District,XiXiang,ShenZhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:0086-755-29431861
  • China
  • ADD:308 North Zhongshan Road, Hangzhou City, Zhejiang Province. China,Hangzhou,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-571-85773826
1U Rack Mount,roatating  Fiber optic Patch Panel
1.Loaded with 12 SC Simplex SM, splice tray . 2.Adaptable to 19 inch rack 3.1.2mm cold-rolled steel.electrostaic spraying Loaded with 12 SC,FC.ST.LC adapter, splice tray & pigtails.1.Adaptable to 19” rack2.Easy front access3.Effective slack management4.Designed for receiving front-loaded adapters5.Dust-proof ,irack-mounted; rotating structure
  • China
  • TEL:86-0574-63253508
Fiber Optic Patch Cords,Cable Fiber Optic Patch,Pigtail
Fiber Optic Patch Cords, Keystone Jack, Fiber Optic Patch Panel Pigtail,WDM,Fiber Optic Connector,Attenuator Fiber Optic Patch Cords,Keystone Jack, Fiber Optic Patch Panel,Pigtail,WDM,Fiber Optic Connector,Attenuator,Optic Fiber Adapter*Low insertion loss,high return loss*Cable diameter: 3.0mm,2.0mm,0.9mm*Fiber diameter: 9/125um,50/125um,62.5/125um*High Stability and Reliability
  • China
  • ADD:1001,1#,1926 Canghai Road,Ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-574-83031127
ST-ST single mode fiber optic patch cord
... 3)User-defined YAAO-9012-ST-ST single mode fiber optic patch cord 1) As high stability device, Low ... (including FTTH and FTTD)Component terminationFiber optic to households video transmissionFiber optic sensorTesting instrument Product characteristic:Low insertion ... PCB Jack/Face plate/Keystone jack/Cable manager/Patch panel/Optic Fiber/RJ45 connector, etc. Completely compatible with various ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.1333, Hua'an Rd., Huaqiao Town,Kunshan,Jiangsu
  • TEL:0086-512-57606039
Fiber Optic Patch Cord - Amoured- G657A- SC/APC
Fiber Optic Patch Cord-3.0mm SC/APC Connector Amoured cable 3M,5M,10M,15M,20M-- available Eech load in a single bag Fiber Optic Patch Cord-3.0mmWe are factory produce big quantity amoured fiber optic patch cord Main specification: 1. Connector type SC/APC 2. Cable fiber G657A 3. Cable type Amoured 4. Cable diameter 3.0mm 5. MOQ: 50 pieces 6. sample Free, customer pay freight
  • China
  • ADD:No.28, Jintang Road, Guanhaiwei Town,Ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-0574-63620699
SC-SC MM SX Fiber optic patch cord
Fiber optic patch cord 1. SC/APC-SC/APC -MM- Simlex -pvc- 4m ... 3.High quality and fast delivery SC-SC MM SX Fiber optic patch cord Features 1.Low insertion loss and back reflection loss ...
  • China
  • ADD:8/F,B3 Building,Xin jian xing Technology Industrial Park, Fengxin Road,Guangming New Area,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-29427699-816
fiber optic socket panel
Fiber Optic Socket Panel 1.compact design 2.material: PC 3.fire proof,dust-free 4.SC,ST adapter Fiber Optic Socket PanelApplication:A ... user end product to realize optical fiber to desktop solution.It ... space design2.sutable bending radius3.protect optical fiber4.realize FTTD(fiber to the desktop)system5.L86xW86xD27mm6.Package Weight: 0.1kg ...
  • China
  • ADD:NO.33 Lixin Road ,Jiading Shanghai,shanghai,Shanghai
  • TEL:86-021-51096811
48 port UTP Cat6 Patch Panel 19" 2U, Krone & 110 Dual IDC
... ,high-density 2..ISO9001,ROSH Approval 48 port UTP Cat6 Patch Panel 19" 2U, Krone & 110 Dual IDC1..Space saving,high-density2..ISO9001 ... ,ROSH Approval Description :19" standard size for mounting in racks and cabinets This patch panel is designed for 22-26 AWG ... port, 16 port, 24 port, 48 port and other types Patch panel. Welcome customer offer OEM design making customer size and design ...
  • China
  • TEL:0086-574-87092689
MU fiber optic patch cord/fiber optic jumper with Low IL, high RL and Excellent mechanical endurance
... endurance 4.ISO,CE,ROSH 5.Good repeatability,exchange MU Fiber optic jumper , available in both single mode and multimode versions. come ... . Application:TelecommunicationsCATV, LAN, MAN, WAN, Test &Measurement Military industryMedical Parameter:Fiber Optic Patch CordParameter & Specification Mode Single-mode ,Multi-mode Type FC,LC ...
  • China
  • ADD:NO.905Room, Bao He Building, the intersection of Baoan Street and Xi xiang Street, Baoan District, Shenzhen, China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-27919551
3.0mm fiber optic patch cord
... return loss 3. OEM order 4. Mini size 3.0mm fiber optic patch cord FeaturesLow insertion lossHigh return lossExcellent mechanical endurance High reliability ... structure,Dual Parallel connection is available Range of ApplicationsFTTX+LANOptical fiber CATVOptical communication system Telecommunication Performance ParameterParameterUnit. Insertion lossdB<0.3dBEcho ...
  • China
  • ADD:No. 716 (Office), 7th Floor, 3-8/F, Block D, Puan Industrial Zone, 25th District, South Side of Yu'an Rd., Xin'an Street Office,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-27809903
duplex/simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Fiber Optic Patch Cord 1.High tensile and comprossive strength 2.High return loss 3.With ROHS,CE,UL,ISO Standard duplex/simplex fiber optical ... patch cord Application:1.Telecommunications&Data communications 2.Lan(including ...
  • China
  • ADD:Heng li industry park ,xia keng 168 Rd ,long gang District ,Shenzhen City, Guangdong Province. China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-83980229
SC-MTRJ fiber optic patch cord
... insertion loss High return loss High repeatability,wearability and stability Fiber Optic Patch CordParameter &SpecificationModeSingle –mode , Multi-modeTypeFC,LC,SC,ST,MU,MTRJ ... following parameter:Mode ,Type ,polishing,material of cable&length. LHT fiber optic patch cord
  • China
  • ADD:5/F, Building E, Shifeng Technological Park, Huaning Rd., Dalang Village, Longhua Town, Bao'an District, Shenzhen, Guangdong,ShenZhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:0086-755-33231860
ST-ST, 3.0m ,multimode fiber optic patch cord
... .0m ,multimode fiber optic patch cord 1.Lower Insertion Loss 2.High Return Loss 3.Excellent Repeatability ST-ST Multimode Simplex fiber optic jumperFeatures & Availabilities ... ~80ºC fiber optic patch cord, fibre optic cable assembly, optical fiber cable assembly, fibre optic pathcords, fibre optical jumper, optical fibre patch cords, optic fiber patch-cord, optic fibre patch-cords.
  • China
  • ADD:1102,Haifeng Building ,No.99 Guishan Road,Caowei Community,Xixiang Town,Baoan District,Shenzhen,China,shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-0755-23041689
fiber optic patch cord cable
... loss 2. Good Repeatablility 3. Good Exchange 4. Highly stabily fiber optic patch cord Thousands of variations models to make Custom colors and ... for APEX, radius and undercut The special points of our Patch Cords: Characteristics Unit Value / PerformanceComments SMMM PCAPCBasic Insertion Loss ( IL ... .4.5)Apex OffsetUm≤ 50 NATelcordia GR326(4.4.5)Fiber Protrusionnm≤ 50≤ 100NATelcordia GR326(4.4.5)
  • China
  • ADD:5 floor, number 2 building of Jiangnan industrial, longdong, longgang district,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-0755-83685425
LC/LC Type--Fiber Optic Patch Cord
... 2.LC/LC Type--Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC/LC Type--Fiber Optic Patch Cord FEATURES:PictureModel No.Specifications LC/LC Type--Fiber Optic Patch Cord AP-G-02 ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.4888, Hunan RD., Pudong New District,Shanghai,Shanghai
  • TEL:86-21-58144888-8009
Fiber optic patch cord FC/APC-SC/PC
... connection 2.High credibility and stability FC/APC-SC/PC fiber optic patch cord Features:Complying with IEC, YD-T826/1996, NTT, YD ... : (- 40 to +80 degree centigrade)Geometric Specification of Fiber Optic Patch Cords Finished End-face (fiber optic patch cord that passed Geometric test is of super ...
  • China
  • ADD:2/F, Block B, Xin Yong Feng Industrial Park, No. 2, Tianbao Road, Ying Ren Shi Community, Shiyan St., Baoan District,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-29239581
FC fiber optic patch cord
... loss -High reflection loss -Good compatibility, long durability life FC fiber optic patch cordParameter for adapterParameterTechnical SpecificationGeometrical parameters of polished ferrulesCurvature radius(mm ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.11 Runfa Rd, Dongshan(gaoqiao) Industry Gathering Zone,Jiangning District ,211103,Nanjing,China,Nanjing,Jiangsu
  • TEL:86-25-52707128
Ads by Google

About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 B2BAGE Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.