Welcome to B2BAGE
1 - 19 Results for

sc fiber optic enclosure

Found 106029 Products
SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord - SM- 3M
... ROHS 3.Certification: ISO9001:2008 4.Competitive price SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord - SM- 3M SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord - SM- 3M:--100% Factory produced--100 ... % ROHS Compliant--Cable type available on G652D,G655,G657A,LSZH SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord - SM- 3M: Insertion loss SMMM<0.3dB<0 ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.28, Jintang Road, Guanhaiwei Town,Ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-0574-63620699
Networks APC SC fiber optic adapter with High Quality Plastic material and Manufacturer
SC type Fiber Optical Adapter 1)Good compatibility 2)Low insertion loss 3)High return loss 4)Good reliability & stability Fiber Optical Adapter Features ... Application:Local Area Network CATV SystemTelecommunication NetworksEquipment Test Parameter: Description SC Fiber Optic Adapter Item NO. Test Item UnitStandard & RequirementSMMMPCUPCAPCPC1Insertion Loss(Typical)dB ...
  • China
  • ADD:NO.905Room, Bao He Building, the intersection of Baoan Street and Xi xiang Street, Baoan District, Shenzhen, China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-27919551
SC Fiber Optic Pigtail
... and favourable price nice service We supply SC fiber optic pigtails, including the single mode and multimode ... SC fiber pigtail and duplex SC fiber pigtails are available, with different cable color, cable diameter and jacket types optional. SC fiber optic ... installations♦ Wide Area Networks (WANs)♦ Industrial, medical & military SC fiber optic pigtail features♦ Compliance with Telcordia, ANSI, IEC, TIA/ ...
  • China
  • ADD:5/F, Building E, Shifeng Technological Park, Huaning Rd., Dalang Village, Longhua Town, Bao'an District, Shenzhen, Guangdong,ShenZhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:0086-755-33231860
SC Fiber Optic Adaptor
SC Fiber Optic Adaptor A: SC SM Simplex AdaptorB: SC SM Duplex AdaptorC: SC MM Simplex AdaptorD: SC MM Duplex Adaptor
  • China
  • ADD:No.18 Jinqiao Road Luyuan Tangqiao Town Zhangjiagang City China,Zhangjiagang,Jiangsu
  • TEL:0086-512-58900161
SC fiber optic patchcord
... 1.SC fiber optic cable /fiber optic patchcordlow Insertion Loss and high Return Loss. 2.In line with international standards. SC fiber optic patchcord fiber optic patchcord/optic fiber patchcord Fiber to fiber ... network5.High speed data transmission network6.Computer networks7.Telecommunication networks SC simplex connector SpecificationsTypeSinglemode (typical)Singlemode (maximum)Multmode (maximum) ...
  • China
  • ADD:Nanshan district,,
  • TEL:86-755-33373602
SC-SC MM Simplex 3.0 SC fiber optic patch cord
1.SC-SC MM Simplex 3.0 SC fiber optic patch cord 2.SM/MM 0.9mm,1.8mm.2. ... ... 3.low insertion loss and high return loss SC-SC MM Simplex 3.0 SC fiber optic patch cord Features* Low insertion loss and back ... available* Fan-out available* Various boot(cable) sizes available Specifications Fiber TypeSingle modeMultimodeInsertion Loss≤0.20dB≤0.25dBReturn Loss≥50dB(PC ...
  • China
  • ADD:R630,6F,No.1,1 Lane,3 District,Xiantian,Huaide community,Fuyong street,Bao'an,Shenzhen,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-33590301
SC Fiber Optic Connector
... PC, APC, UPC, SPC polishing; 2) 100% optic test including IL&RL; SC Fiber Optic ConnectorFeatures:1) Superior qualified standard PC, APC, UPC ... , SPC polishing;2) 100% optic test: Insertion Loss: ≤0 ... mode (9125) or multi mode (50125 or 62.5125) fiber available;6) FC, SC, LC, MU, ST, MT-RJ, etc connector7) ...
  • China
  • ADD:Dongbei Industrial Park, Luoqiao Development Aera, Daye,Huangshi,Hubei
  • TEL:86-714-8754545
Fiber Optic Enclosure (heat shrink seal/FOSC 400)
This fiber optic enclosure (TYCO FOSC) has a very mini dimention::clamp dia.188* height 300 mm This fiber optic splice closure GJS03J have a niver ... mounted on a pole, wall or strand. Ordering information ModelFiber Optic Splice TrayTotal Capacity(fibers)Dimension(HxD) mmCable Entry and SizeGJS03J1 ...
  • China
  • ADD:Economic Development Zone,Zhuyou Town,Xindu District,Chengdu,Chengdu,Sichuan
  • TEL:86-28-83080722
SC Fiber Optic patch panel 24 cores
... 1)Application:Networking 2)OEM 3)Certificate:CE,ROHS,ISO9001 SC Fiber Optic patch panel 24 cores Designed and produced according to the ...
  • China
  • ADD:Room 302,Building A5,YinTian Industrial District,XiXiang,ShenZhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:0086-755-29431861
SC fiber optic adaptor
... return loss 3.Excellent mechanical endurance 4.Made from manufacturer SC fiber optic adaptorFeatures:Single mode and Multimode Zirconia sleeves or Phosphor bronze ... typical change 1000,matingsOperating Temperature:-40 ~ + 85°CApplicationsFTTX, FTTHLAN, WANOptical Fiber Communication SystemsTelecommunication NetworksCATV/Data Processing NetworksIndusttial, Mechanical and Military
  • China
  • ADD:7A, Qiaoguangyuan, 105 Hanjiang Road, New North District,Changzhou,Jiangsu
  • TEL:86-519-86809961
SC fiber optic cable type
... repeatability,wearability and stability 3.good price 4.high quality SC fiber optic cable type1.ISO9001,ROHS 2.Multiple Choice for FC/SM ... 2.0mm 3.0mmFC TO FC Fiber Optic Patch CordApplication:Fiber Optic Telecommunication System; CATV; Fiber Optic Access Network; LAN; Fiber Optic Transducer; Fiber Optic Data Transmission; Test Equipment; Premise ...
  • China
  • ADD:6th Floor, Building A,Dezhong Industrial Park, Shibei Road, Yangmei Village, Bantian Town, Longgang District, Shenzhen,China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-83681110
SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord
... Return Loss 3) 100% optic test 4) Superior PC/UPC/APC polishing Fiber Optic Patch Cord Multimode SC-SC Simplex Optional Fiber Optic Patch Cord Types:1 ... ) Patch cord type: Simplex/ Duplex.2) Fiber cable type ...
  • China
  • ADD:3rd Floor, No. 389, Dong Qing Road, Hi-Tech Park, Ningbo, Zhejiang, China,Ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-574-81176578
sc fiber optic socket
... ,dust-free 4.SC,ST adapte FTTH/FTTX Mini Optic Terminal BoxApplication:A user end product to realize optical fiber to desktop solution ... , it generates more options in term of fiber interfaces for users, SC, LC and SC/FC are all available-hinge and convenient press ... with optical access or data access · Suitable for 2 pcs SC adapters May store surplus fiber inside, easy for operation
  • China
  • TEL:0086-0574-62856100
sc fiber optic connector
... Return loss > 45dB Tensile strength > 100N Success rate > 98% install fiber without tools auxiliary the way is simple convenience Professional striping ... superiority 1, precision ceramic components with coaxial self centering2, optical fiber fits axially in elastic way and avoids completely any false ...
  • China
  • ADD:Between Magnolia Avenue and Work Eight-Way, Xuyi Industrial Development Zone,Huai'an,Jiangsu
  • TEL:86-517-88226969
SC-SC Fiber Optic Adapter Plate w/ 6 Built-In Couplers
OEM ODM MANUFACTORY SC to SC 12 pak adapter plate with 6 couplers built in
  • China
  • ADD:308 North Zhongshan Road, Hangzhou City, Zhejiang Province. China,Hangzhou,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-571-85773826
SC fiber optic coupler
world advanced technology ISO:9001certification High tensile and comprossive strength High return loss provide asyou order From our CEO and main researcher Jim Yang you can understand our technology is advanced in the world.VP, Sales & Marketing, Comcore Optical Technologies, Inc.Shanghai, China ,2004 to 2005 Optical Prime, Custom Module Group, R&D dept, JDS Uniphase Corp. Ottawa,Canada Sept.2002 ...
  • China
  • ADD:Dalian high-tech industrial park QiXian ridge industrialization base high street number 3,dalian,Liaoning
  • TEL:86-411-84519001
SC-SC MM SX Fiber optic patch cord
Fiber optic patch cord 1. SC/APC-SC/APC -MM- Simlex -pvc- 4m 2. APC, ... your option 3.High quality and fast delivery SC-SC MM SX Fiber optic patch cord Features 1.Low insertion loss ... ,≥70(Ø2.0) Production procedureCustomer Order informationPatch Cord: FC/ APC- SC/ UPC /SM/ Ø3/ L Meter/ D (Pigtail) 1 ... Selection Material: PVC.LSZH.1Connecter Type 1# FC.SC.ST.LC.MU.SMA.E20002Endface 1#PC.UPC.APC3Connecter ...
  • China
  • ADD:8/F,B3 Building,Xin jian xing Technology Industrial Park, Fengxin Road,Guangming New Area,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-29427699-816
FC LC ST SC PC/APC fiber optic cable/patch cord
Fiber Optic Cable: 1.Great compatibility 2.High accuracy dimension 3.High reliabilitystability Fiber Optic Cable:1) Fiber mode: single mode, multi-mode 2) Types: ... FC, SC, ST, LC, MU, E2000, MTRJ ... C-40°C~+85°C-40°C~+75°C Optical fiber form SM/MM Thrust the batch number of times1000 Adopt ...
  • China
  • ADD:Bajiaowo Industrial Area, wanjiang District,Dongguan City,Dongguan,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-769-22172452
sc fc fiber optic jumper
... insertion loss 2,High Return loss 3.fiber optic jumper cord sc fc fiber optic jumper/optical jumper cordFeatures:1.Integrated ... spring-loaded shutter2.Simplex and duplex assemblies available3.Singlemode and multimode fiber optic ... hours) ≤0.2dbCable TypeTypeSimplex, Duplex, Fan-OutConnector TypeLC,SC,FC,ST, E2000, MU, MPO, MTRJ,DIN, SMA ...
  • China
  • ADD:2/F, Block B, Xin Yong Feng Industrial Park, No. 2, Tianbao Road, Ying Ren Shi Community, Shiyan St., Baoan District,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-29239581
Fiber Optic Connector kits  SC-APC SM 0.9,2.0,3.0
... delivery 4.Good service We supply fiber optic SC connector kit, include single mode SC connector kit, multi mode SC connector kit with 0.9mm ... consistent long-term mechanical and optical performance.SC fiber optic connector uses 2.5mm ceramic ferrules. SC fiber products are available by both single mode ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.625 Binhe Road,SND,Suzhou,Suzhou,Jiangsu
  • TEL:86-512-66311011 13776091832
Ads by Google

About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 B2BAGE Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.