Welcome to B2BAGE
1 - 19 Results for

specialized optic

Found 76755 Products
FTTH/Excellent quality fiber optic closures
... to ChengDu Norcing Technology Co., Ltd, we are specialized in manufacturing the fiber optic communication distribution products. The closure is of small ...
  • China
  • ADD:Room B411, Qunyi Business Building, 13 South 1st Section, 2 Ring Road, Wuhou Dist.,Chengdu,Sichuan
  • TEL:86-28-85217776
fiber optic gooseneck for Microscope light source
optic fiber cable can be used in medical ... Attaches to all major brand microscope columns via specialized adapters Convenient placement of identical light sources in ... a Bifurcated Gooseneck with two semi-obedient fiber optic light guide arms enables control of incident illumination ... columns of microscopes or other workstation columns via specialized adapters. Each arm can be positioned and adjusted ...
  • China
  • ADD:Torch Second RD,Gaoxin Development Zone,nanchang,Jiangxi
  • TEL:86-791-8164329
Benchtop fiber optic microscope
... microscope 8 inch standard LED monitor FTN-430 Desktop fiber optic microscope--specialized for patch cord(male tip) inspection. Product Performance:· 400 ...
  • China
  • ADD:3F,Building 90,Jianshang Estate,Longhua Town,Baoan District,Shenzhen,China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-29787468 13316800598
Fiber Optic Connector LC 0.9mm
... .ISO 9OO1 5.competitive price DESCRIPTIONsupply the LC/PC fiber optic connector parts 3.0/2.0/0.9, TPR, PSU ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.625 Binhe Road,SND,Suzhou,Suzhou,Jiangsu
  • TEL:86-512-66311011 13776091832
Underground Optic Fiber Cable GYXTW
Underground Optic Fiber Cable GYTY53 1.Corrugated steel tape armored 2.PE ...
  • China
  • ADD:726 Road Yijin Street Linan City Hangzhou City Zhejiang Province China,linan city hangzhou city,Zhejiang
  • TEL:0086-0571-61090199
XJ3030 Mini CNC Engraver with Specialized Water Cooling System
... processing, mold manufacturing, wood processing, craft Min CNC Engraver with Specialized Water Cooling System Model No:XJ-3030 mini cnc routerThis ...
  • China
  • ADD:Fenghuangshan,Jinan,Shandong
  • TEL:86-531-86413339
Cat-10mm-Royal Orange Grade "A Fiber optic Cat's eye beads
... .PROMPT DELIVERY TIME Cat-10mm-Royal Orange Grade "A Fiber optic Cat's eye beads 1)Many colors and shapes are ...
  • China
  • ADD:The Second Road ,Special Industrial District, Chengxi, Yiwu City, Zhejiang Province. China,Yiwu,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-579-85899258
Modified Color Rubber Specialized Nano SiO2
1. Particle size: 20-30nm 2. Purity: 99.8%+ 3. Modified color rubber specialized Modified Color Rubber Specialized Nano SiO2:Mainly used in lubricating grease, coating, rubber, plastic, fiber, sealant, adhesive, etc. can rise to enhance toughening effect.
  • China
  • ADD:R305,Yinyan Building, No.25-27, Yanling Road,Tianhe District,Guangzhou,Guangzhou,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-20-87226359
Multi-mode Fiber Optic to RS-232/422/485 Converter
... full/half-duplex signals and their equivalents within a fiber optic environment. Fiber optics is the perfect solution for applications where ...
  • China
  • ADD:12C, building1,No.2, Xinxilu, Shangdi , Haidian District , Beijing , China,Beijing,Beijing
  • TEL:86-10-62917956
HDPE  Corrugated Optic Duct
HDPE Corrugated Optic Duct 1)spiral/corrugated 2)co-extrusion form 3)3- ... 4)machine and products make/sell HDPE Corrugated Optic Duct C.O.D Corrugated Optic Duct It uses friction coefficient extremely low ...
  • China
  • ADD:2'nd Industrial Area, Jiaozhou, Qingdao City , China,Qingdao,Shandong
  • TEL:86-532-85213196
Fiber Optic Connector
... -out,pigtail available Good exchange ability and good durability Fiber Optic ConnectorFiber optic connector and zirconia ceramics material. Our machining precision can ...
  • China
  • TEL:0086-592-2225286
Fiber Optic Patch Cord - Amoured- G657A- SC/APC
Fiber Optic Patch Cord-3.0mm SC/APC Connector Amoured cable 3M,5M,10M,15M,20M-- available Eech load in a single bag Fiber Optic Patch Cord-3.0mmWe are factory produce big quantity amoured fiber optic patch cord Main specification: 1. Connector type SC/APC 2. Cable fiber G657A 3. Cable type Amoured 4. Cable diameter 3.0mm 5. MOQ: 50 pieces 6. sample Free, customer pay freight
  • China
  • ADD:No.28, Jintang Road, Guanhaiwei Town,Ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-0574-63620699
fiber optic FC/UPC-FC/UPC -MM- Simlex -pvc- 3m patch cord
1)fiber optic FC/UPC-FC/UPC -MM- Simlex -pvc- 3m 2) Excellent goods
  • China
  • ADD:8/F,B3 Building,Xin jian xing Technology Industrial Park, Fengxin Road,Guangming New Area,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-29427699-816
576cores Fiber Optic Cross Connect Cabinet
Fiber Optic Cross Connect Cabinet 1.Adopt the 1.2mm stainless steel. ... , 1310nm, 1550nm(2) Optical Fiber Connectors: line GB/T12507 "fiber optic connectors activity" requirement(3) Return loss ≥ 40dB (PC) ≥ 65 dB ...
  • China
  • TEL:86-0574-63253508
specialized production gabion box(factory)
specialized production gabion box(factory) Wire Diameter (PVC Coate):2.0/ ... .0mm Strands:3 Wire Dia(mm):2.0-4.0 specialized production gabion box(factory) Hexagonal Wire Netting Gabions are wire ...
  • China
  • ADD:The west of Nanhuan Road,Anping County,hengshui,Hebei
  • TEL:86-311-85202354 13833859600
Fiber optic tool kit
We can offer fiber optic tool kit with all tools and good price Locates breaks, ...
  • China
  • ADD:NO.33 Lixin Road ,Jiading Shanghai,shanghai,Shanghai
  • TEL:86-021-51096811
Alam Analog Single-Optic PIR (18kg/40lb Pet Immunity)DetectorPA-476PET
... up to 18kg (40lb) Dual element sensor Mode: 476PETAnalog Single-Optic PIR (18kg/40lb Pet Immunity) Features Immune to animals weighing ...
  • China
  • ADD:East area of Shangxue technology,Bantian,Buji,Longgang,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:0086-755-89674855
Mini3G-SDI Fiber Optic Transmitter and Receiver
... Mini3G/HD/SD-SDI Fiber optic transmitter and receiverProduct category: digital video fiber optic transmission system Product introduction1. Overview19 ... cable, >350m@270Mbps,Belden 1694A cableconnector :75Ω BNCb) Optic outputOutput number: 1Type: single mode (multimode optional)Wavelength: 1310nm ... links 5. Ordering informationMini3G/SD/HD-SDI fiber optic transmission HC4011-T19.4Mb/s to 2.97Gb/s ...
  • China
  • ADD:Room 2202, Building 2, Yard 1, Shangdi International Pioneer Park, Haidian District, Beijing, PR China.,Beijing,Beijing
  • TEL:86-10-82895916 13261850826
CX-20A Fiber Optic Polishing Machine
... 3.Volume production Designed 4One-year warranty CX-20A Fiber Optic Polishing MachineThe central pressure polishing machine strength controlled by four ... polishing. Main feature:May process each kind of standard fiber optic connectors, such as FC/UPC/APC,SC/UPC/APC, ST ...
  • China
  • ADD:Rm 401, 1 to 4th Building,Banxuegang Rd, Bantian, Longgang District, Shenzhen, China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-28461866
specialized mini silicone led bicycle led flash light
... , unisex *Cheap price and easy to use *CE&SGS&ROHS specialized mini silicone led bicycle led flash light Specification:1)Product ...
  • China
  • ADD:The first Team,Sukeng Zone,Changping Town,Dongguan,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-0769-33263201
Ads by Google

About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 B2BAGE Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.